OCS · Patch 9.12
Jun 27, 2019, 08:02 AM · 31.5 min10Kills22
48.2kGold62.6k
54,980Damage67,226
Scouting line
Mammoth Academy won: +14.4k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Nightfaller
0/5/3
Redempts
2/2/12
+0.5k
-0.5k
+110
-110
+3
-3
Candy Man
3/6/2
Kevy
15/2/6
-1.8k
+1.8k
-2485
+2485
-38
+38
Kisee
5/6/0
Halo
2/3/6
+0.3k
-0.3k
+284
-284
+17
-17
Farmer
2/2/4
Miazma
3/3/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
+99
-99
+12
-12
Kimchiii
0/3/5
Isles
0/0/9
+0.1k
-0.1k
+591
-591
-4
+4
Draft
UQ Union
Blue sideFirst pick
JaxNightfaller
CamilleCandy Man
AkaliKisee
SivirFarmer
YuumiKimchiii
Bans

Mammoth Academy
Red side
AatroxRedempts
EvelynnKevy
IreliaHalo
EzrealMiazma
LuxIsles
Bans




Objectives
Mammoth Academy
- -1,121
- Gold at 15
- +1,121
- 0
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UQ Union leads; below, Mammoth Academy.
Biggest lead: UQ Union +481, Mammoth Academy +14,403. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UQ Union +481 |
| 15 min | Mammoth Academy +1,121 |
| 20 min | Mammoth Academy +2,312 |
| 25 min | Mammoth Academy +6,874 |
| End (32 min) | Mammoth Academy +14,403 |
Blue side
UQ Union
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NightfallerNightfaller | 0 / 5 / 3(0.6) | 196 6.2/m | |
| Candy ManCandy Man | 3 / 6 / 2(0.83) | 106 3.4/m | |
| 5 / 6 / 0(0.83) | 250 7.9/m | ||
| FarmerFarmer | 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 285 9.0/m | |
| KimchiiiKimchiii | 0 / 3 / 5(1.67) | 11 0.3/m |
Red side
Mammoth Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/5/3 | 3/6/2 | 5/6/0 | 2/2/4 | 0/3/5 | 2/2/12 | 15/2/6 | 2/3/6 | 3/3/5 | 0/0/9 |
| Kill participation | 30% | 50% | 50% | 60% | 50% | 63.6% | 95.5% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 40.9% |
| CS | 196 | 106 | 250 | 285 | 11 | 238 | 188 | 272 | 248 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 6.2 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 9.0 | 0.3 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 7.9 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 9,701 | 8,122 | 12,062 | 12,049 | 6,282 | 13,078 | 15,274 | 13,466 | 12,588 | 8,213 |
| Gold share | 20.1% | 16.8% | 25% | 25% | 13% | 20.9% | 24.4% | 21.5% | 20.1% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 177 | 127 | 252 | 251 | 68 | 284 | 353 | 296 | 268 | 129 |
| Damage to champions | 10,119 | 6,094 | 18,418 | 10,971 | 9,378 | 13,701 | 23,791 | 8,457 | 14,306 | 6,971 |
| Damage share | 18.4% | 11.1% | 33.5% | 20% | 17.1% | 20.4% | 35.4% | 12.6% | 21.3% | 10.4% |
| Damage per minute | 321 | 193 | 584 | 348 | 298 | 435 | 755 | 268 | 454 | 221 |
| Damage taken per minute | 708 | 698 | 617 | 521 | 294 | 752 | 761 | 637 | 432 | 129 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 478 | 395 | 326 | 175 | 148 | 676 | 477 | 453 | 349 | 285 |
| Damage to towers | 2,632 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 224 | 4,545 | 869 | 5,100 | 3,445 | 2,076 |
| Vision score | 24 | 29 | 32 | 42 | 53 | 33 | 33 | 27 | 41 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,841 | 4,072 | 5,699 | 4,844 | 2,873 | 4,386 | 5,908 | 5,401 | 5,005 | 2,750 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +32 | -248 | +775 | -274 | +196 | -32 | +248 | -775 | +274 | -196 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +455 | -1,836 | +298 | -161 | +123 | -455 | +1,836 | -298 | +161 | -123 |
| XP diff at 10 | +380 | -523 | +675 | -206 | +350 | -380 | +523 | -675 | +206 | -350 |
| XP diff at 15 | +110 | -2,485 | +284 | +99 | +591 | -110 | +2,485 | -284 | -99 | -591 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | -16 | +16 | +1 | -4 | -6 | +16 | -16 | -1 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +3 | -38 | +17 | +12 | -4 | -3 | +38 | -17 | -12 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +141 | -2,345 | +384 | -355 | -137 | -141 | +2,345 | -384 | +355 | +137 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,102 | -3,205 | +471 | -80 | +435 | +1,102 | +3,205 | -471 | +80 | -435 |
| CS diff at 20 | -19 | -45 | +18 | +15 | -11 | +19 | +45 | -18 | -15 | +11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,933 | -4,551 | -256 | +245 | -379 | +1,933 | +4,551 | +256 | -245 | +379 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,194 | -5,523 | -445 | -572 | -721 | +3,194 | +5,523 | +445 | +572 | +721 |
| CS diff at 25 | -31 | -65 | -4 | +23 | -18 | +31 | +65 | +4 | -23 | +18 |
| Gold spent | 9,408 | 7,850 | 11,775 | 11,475 | 5,700 | 12,350 | 12,550 | 12,183 | 10,500 | 6,500 |
| Own jungle monsters | 7 | 75 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 125 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4× double, 1× triple | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1083561
Methodology →