SLO · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 02, 2020, 10:19 PM · 26.1 min · Game 422Kills8
49.9kGold40.3k
55,518Damage44,882
Scouting line
Movistar KOI won: +9.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
beansu
3/1/10
Th3Antonio
1/6/1
+0.9k
-0.9k
+1266
-1266
+24
-24
Elyoya
7/2/11
Lamabear
1/4/6
+1.3k
-1.3k
+48
-48
-4
+4
Xico
6/3/11
PrettyGRE
1/5/3
+0.7k
-0.7k
-480
+480
+3
-3
JaVaaa
6/1/7
Attila
4/3/2
-0.9k
+0.9k
+257
-257
-25
+25
Rhuckz
0/1/12
Erdote
1/4/6
-0.1k
+0.1k
-686
+686
-3
+3
Draft
Movistar KOI
Blue sideFirst pick
Ornnbeansu
TrundleElyoya
OriannaXico
Miss FortuneJaVaaa
ThreshRhuckz
Bans




Giants
Red side
Cho'GathTh3Antonio
GragasLamabear
QiyanaPrettyGRE
ApheliosAttila
BraumErdote
Bans




Objectives
Giants
- +1,999
- Gold at 15
- -1,999
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Movistar KOI leads; below, Giants.
Biggest lead: Movistar KOI +9,681, Giants +252. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Giants +252 |
| 15 min | Movistar KOI +1,999 |
| 20 min | Movistar KOI +5,150 |
| 25 min | Movistar KOI +5,845 |
| End (26 min) | Movistar KOI +9,681 |
Blue side
Movistar KOI
VictoryRed side
Giants
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 6 / 1(0.33) | 155 5.9/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 6(1.75) | 133 5.1/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 3(0.8) | 203 7.8/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 2(2) | 246 9.4/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 6(1.75) | 36 1.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/10 | 7/2/11 | 6/3/11 | 6/1/7 | 0/1/12 | 1/6/1 | 1/4/6 | 1/5/3 | 4/3/2 | 1/4/6 |
| Kill participation | 59.1% | 81.8% | 77.3% | 59.1% | 54.5% | 25% | 87.5% | 50% | 75% | 87.5% |
| CS | 163 | 139 | 243 | 233 | 32 | 155 | 133 | 203 | 246 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 6.2 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 8.9 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 8,661 | 10,862 | 12,567 | 11,318 | 6,536 | 7,098 | 7,553 | 8,318 | 11,349 | 5,945 |
| Gold share | 17.3% | 21.7% | 25.2% | 22.7% | 13.1% | 17.6% | 18.8% | 20.7% | 28.2% | 14.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 199 | 283 | 349 | 301 | 118 | 139 | 157 | 186 | 302 | 95 |
| Damage to champions | 8,347 | 9,679 | 20,478 | 13,412 | 3,602 | 5,947 | 14,423 | 4,032 | 14,256 | 6,224 |
| Damage share | 15% | 17.4% | 36.9% | 24.2% | 6.5% | 13.3% | 32.1% | 9% | 31.8% | 13.9% |
| Damage per minute | 320 | 371 | 785 | 514 | 138 | 228 | 553 | 155 | 547 | 239 |
| Damage taken per minute | 631 | 1,198 | 352 | 262 | 408 | 776 | 694 | 496 | 414 | 416 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 667 | 895 | 211 | 280 | 222 | 603 | 366 | 217 | 365 | 473 |
| Damage to towers | 1,387 | 4,726 | 4,366 | 7,172 | 1,117 | 1,091 | 0 | 0 | 1,496 | 228 |
| Vision score | 28 | 47 | 31 | 24 | 65 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 11 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,957 | 5,873 | 6,088 | 4,898 | 3,355 | 4,018 | 4,544 | 5,362 | 5,774 | 3,474 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +161 | +996 | +90 | -1,120 | -379 | -161 | -996 | -90 | +1,120 | +379 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +939 | +1,329 | +726 | -876 | -119 | -939 | -1,329 | -726 | +876 | +119 |
| XP diff at 10 | +236 | +500 | -239 | -108 | -707 | -236 | -500 | +239 | +108 | +707 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,266 | +48 | -480 | +257 | -686 | -1,266 | -48 | +480 | -257 | +686 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | -2 | +3 | -14 | 0 | -6 | +2 | -3 | +14 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +24 | -4 | +3 | -25 | -3 | -24 | +4 | -3 | +25 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,037 | +2,072 | +2,003 | -290 | +328 | -1,037 | -2,072 | -2,003 | +290 | -328 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,355 | +1,232 | +468 | +477 | -91 | -1,355 | -1,232 | -468 | -477 | +91 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | +13 | +18 | -28 | +1 | -16 | -13 | -18 | +28 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +714 | +2,579 | +3,180 | -687 | +59 | -714 | -2,579 | -3,180 | +687 | -59 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,885 | +695 | +1,545 | +986 | -245 | -1,885 | -695 | -1,545 | -986 | +245 |
| CS diff at 25 | +6 | +7 | +29 | -16 | -5 | -6 | -7 | -29 | +16 | +5 |
| Gold spent | 7,425 | 9,850 | 10,910 | 10,150 | 5,300 | 6,925 | 7,585 | 7,675 | 11,050 | 5,800 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 72 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 2× double | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1316049
Methodology →