SLO · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 02, 2020, 05:12 PM · 36.1 min19Kills7
67.9kGold58.5k
90,817Damage91,273
Scouting line
Giants won: +9.4k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Th3Antonio
2/1/9
beansu
1/3/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
-178
+178
-28
+28
Lamabear
4/1/11
Elyoya
1/4/4
+1.1k
-1.1k
+879
-879
+8
-8
PrettyGRE
4/0/8
Xico
3/4/2
+0.8k
-0.8k
+1025
-1025
+19
-19
Attila
8/2/9
JaVaaa
2/3/3
-0.4k
+0.4k
-826
+826
-104
+104
Erdote
1/3/12
Rhuckz
0/5/4
+2.0k
-2.0k
+996
-996
+102
-102
Draft
Giants
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnTh3Antonio
SejuaniLamabear
AzirPrettyGRE
SennaAttila
Tahm KenchErdote
Bans




Movistar KOI
Red side
Renektonbeansu
TrundleElyoya
OriannaXico
VarusJaVaaa
ZileanRhuckz
Bans




Objectives
Movistar KOI
- +3,590
- Gold at 15
- -3,590
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Giants leads; below, Movistar KOI.
Biggest lead: Giants +9,438, Movistar KOI +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Giants +2,278 |
| 15 min | Giants +3,590 |
| 20 min | Giants +3,625 |
| 25 min | Giants +2,339 |
| End (36 min) | Giants +9,438 |
Blue side
Giants
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 1 / 9(11) | 268 7.4/m | ||
| 4 / 1 / 11(15) | 186 5.2/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 8(12) | 365 10.1/m | ||
| 8 / 2 / 9(8.5) | 91 2.5/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 12(4.33) | 187 5.2/m |
Red side
Movistar KOI
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/9 | 4/1/11 | 4/0/8 | 8/2/9 | 1/3/12 | 1/3/3 | 1/4/4 | 3/4/2 | 2/3/3 | 0/5/4 |
| Kill participation | 57.9% | 78.9% | 63.2% | 89.5% | 68.4% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 57.1% |
| CS | 268 | 186 | 365 | 91 | 187 | 330 | 177 | 341 | 308 | 22 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 5.2 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 13,424 | 12,056 | 16,237 | 14,208 | 11,965 | 13,593 | 9,974 | 14,820 | 12,866 | 7,199 |
| Gold share | 19.8% | 17.8% | 23.9% | 20.9% | 17.6% | 23.3% | 17.1% | 25.4% | 22% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 242 | 204 | 320 | 264 | 202 | 247 | 146 | 281 | 227 | 69 |
| Damage to champions | 16,694 | 12,057 | 26,766 | 25,514 | 9,786 | 8,651 | 8,058 | 32,673 | 32,481 | 9,410 |
| Damage share | 18.4% | 13.3% | 29.5% | 28.1% | 10.8% | 9.5% | 8.8% | 35.8% | 35.6% | 10.3% |
| Damage per minute | 463 | 334 | 742 | 707 | 271 | 240 | 223 | 905 | 900 | 261 |
| Damage taken per minute | 624 | 1,028 | 442 | 357 | 1,198 | 917 | 1,460 | 459 | 419 | 423 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 896 | 722 | 220 | 164 | 1,480 | 700 | 1,130 | 361 | 186 | 252 |
| Damage to towers | 1,780 | 1,066 | 6,920 | 6,185 | 2,003 | 3,780 | 0 | 1,590 | 1,224 | 789 |
| Vision score | 36 | 62 | 48 | 103 | 31 | 32 | 56 | 25 | 33 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 18 | 18 | 31 | 19 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 55 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 15 | 14 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,811 | 5,079 | 5,569 | 4,623 | 5,286 | 4,718 | 3,962 | 4,755 | 5,016 | 3,327 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +273 | +885 | +66 | -103 | +1,157 | -273 | -885 | -66 | +103 | -1,157 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +93 | +1,117 | +814 | -393 | +1,959 | -93 | -1,117 | -814 | +393 | -1,959 |
| XP diff at 10 | +605 | +517 | +183 | +116 | +886 | -605 | -517 | -183 | -116 | -886 |
| XP diff at 15 | -178 | +879 | +1,025 | -826 | +996 | +178 | -879 | -1,025 | +826 | -996 |
| CS diff at 10 | -4 | +7 | 0 | -67 | +64 | +4 | -7 | 0 | +67 | -64 |
| CS diff at 15 | -28 | +8 | +19 | -104 | +102 | +28 | -8 | -19 | +104 | -102 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +340 | +1,004 | +457 | -789 | +2,613 | -340 | -1,004 | -457 | +789 | -2,613 |
| XP diff at 20 | -327 | +284 | +1,683 | -1,489 | +1,589 | +327 | -284 | -1,683 | +1,489 | -1,589 |
| CS diff at 20 | -30 | +3 | +19 | -134 | +132 | +30 | -3 | -19 | +134 | -132 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -372 | +583 | +250 | -1,166 | +3,044 | +372 | -583 | -250 | +1,166 | -3,044 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,225 | -563 | +2,154 | -2,145 | +1,416 | +1,225 | +563 | -2,154 | +2,145 | -1,416 |
| CS diff at 25 | -39 | -6 | +26 | -171 | +152 | +39 | +6 | -26 | +171 | -152 |
| Gold spent | 13,000 | 10,875 | 14,700 | 12,250 | 11,100 | 13,400 | 9,175 | 14,325 | 12,200 | 7,075 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 95 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 99 | 35 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1326133
Methodology →