DL · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 17, 2020, 05:05 PM · 29.9 min21Kills11
54.4kGold49.4k
51,537Damage55,834
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +5.0k team gold, Top, Jungle and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
4/4/12
Alois
5/6/2
+0.5k
-0.5k
-904
+904
-14
+14
Alby
3/2/13
Hadess
0/5/9
+1.0k
-1.0k
+447
-447
-2
+2
Furuy
2/2/10
Chapapi
3/4/5
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1118
+1118
-20
+20
Kitty
8/1/10
Goose
2/2/6
-2.0k
+2.0k
-1602
+1602
-121
+121
Anthrax
4/2/13
Nightmares
1/4/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
+710
-710
+57
-57
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
JaxZhergoth
Lee SinAlby
OrnnFuruy
SennaKitty
TaricAnthrax
Bans




Defusekids
Red side
CamilleAlois
EliseHadess
AzirChapapi
ApheliosGoose
NautilusNightmares
Bans




Objectives
Defusekids
- -783
- Gold at 15
- +783
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, Defusekids.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +5,025, Defusekids +783. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Defusekids +32 |
| 15 min | Defusekids +783 |
| 20 min | Defusekids +495 |
| 25 min | Defusekids +248 |
| End (30 min) | PSV Esports +5,025 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
VictoryRed side
Defusekids
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 6 / 2(1.17) | 232 7.8/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 9(1.8) | 135 4.5/m | ||
| 3 / 4 / 5(2) | 245 8.2/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 6(4) | 245 8.2/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 6(1.75) | 37 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/4/12 | 3/2/13 | 2/2/10 | 8/1/10 | 4/2/13 | 5/6/2 | 0/5/9 | 3/4/5 | 2/2/6 | 1/4/6 |
| Kill participation | 76.2% | 76.2% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 81% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 72.7% | 72.7% | 63.6% |
| CS | 239 | 154 | 245 | 67 | 127 | 232 | 135 | 245 | 245 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 13,092 | 10,635 | 10,394 | 10,070 | 10,250 | 12,637 | 8,207 | 10,677 | 11,223 | 6,672 |
| Gold share | 24% | 19.5% | 19.1% | 18.5% | 18.8% | 25.6% | 16.6% | 21.6% | 22.7% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 306 | 224 | 216 | 205 | 211 | 291 | 143 | 225 | 243 | 91 |
| Damage to champions | 13,352 | 9,486 | 7,278 | 17,595 | 3,826 | 11,658 | 11,017 | 16,758 | 12,776 | 3,625 |
| Damage share | 25.9% | 18.4% | 14.1% | 34.1% | 7.4% | 20.9% | 19.7% | 30% | 22.9% | 6.5% |
| Damage per minute | 446 | 317 | 243 | 588 | 128 | 389 | 368 | 560 | 427 | 121 |
| Damage taken per minute | 666 | 720 | 657 | 332 | 417 | 766 | 656 | 408 | 279 | 418 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 543 | 777 | 960 | 214 | 575 | 717 | 311 | 223 | 242 | 819 |
| Damage to towers | 10,720 | 5,692 | 1,214 | 1,540 | 1,907 | 6,532 | 601 | 1,002 | 3,124 | 366 |
| Vision score | 33 | 42 | 28 | 81 | 22 | 22 | 36 | 34 | 30 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 19 | 12 | 25 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 16 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,783 | 5,409 | 4,569 | 3,365 | 3,973 | 5,315 | 4,363 | 5,538 | 5,328 | 3,338 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +87 | +297 | -57 | -904 | +545 | -87 | -297 | +57 | +904 | -545 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +468 | +1,046 | -969 | -1,963 | +635 | -468 | -1,046 | +969 | +1,963 | -635 |
| XP diff at 10 | -910 | -74 | +7 | -138 | +521 | +910 | +74 | -7 | +138 | -521 |
| XP diff at 15 | -904 | +447 | -1,118 | -1,602 | +710 | +904 | -447 | +1,118 | +1,602 | -710 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | -12 | -1 | -72 | +44 | +7 | +12 | +1 | +72 | -44 |
| CS diff at 15 | -14 | -2 | -20 | -121 | +57 | +14 | +2 | +20 | +121 | -57 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +601 | +1,409 | -930 | -2,015 | +440 | -601 | -1,409 | +930 | +2,015 | -440 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,303 | +1,140 | -400 | -2,045 | +1,623 | +1,303 | -1,140 | +400 | +2,045 | -1,623 |
| CS diff at 20 | -14 | 0 | -18 | -151 | +71 | +14 | 0 | +18 | +151 | -71 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -393 | +1,470 | -1,114 | -1,666 | +1,455 | +393 | -1,470 | +1,114 | +1,666 | -1,455 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,458 | +1,743 | -490 | -1,209 | +2,328 | +1,458 | -1,743 | +490 | +1,209 | -2,328 |
| CS diff at 25 | -9 | +12 | -20 | -159 | +86 | +9 | -12 | +20 | +159 | -86 |
| Gold spent | 11,383 | 9,400 | 9,475 | 9,680 | 8,925 | 12,933 | 7,960 | 10,110 | 11,200 | 6,095 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 69 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 74 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 3× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1322353
Methodology →