DL · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 17, 2020, 06:39 PM · 41.8 min · Game 26Kills6
66.1kGold69.2k
56,958Damage60,299
Scouting line
Defusekids won: +3.0k team gold, Top, Mid and Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
0/1/1
Alois
2/0/2
-0.3k
+0.3k
-810
+810
-5
+5
Alby
2/1/1
Hadess
1/1/3
+0.3k
-0.3k
-1048
+1048
-6
+6
Furuy
3/2/2
Chapapi
3/2/1
-0.9k
+0.9k
-574
+574
-9
+9
Kitty
0/1/4
Goose
0/1/1
-1.3k
+1.3k
-543
+543
-113
+113
Anthrax
1/1/3
Nightmares
0/2/1
+1.8k
-1.8k
-218
+218
+86
-86
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnZhergoth
Rek'SaiAlby
VeigarFuruy
SennaKitty
Tahm KenchAnthrax
Bans




Defusekids
Red side
CamilleAlois
Lee SinHadess
AzirChapapi
ApheliosGoose
BraumNightmares
Bans




Objectives
Defusekids
- -454
- Gold at 15
- +454
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 7
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, Defusekids.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +301, Defusekids +3,032. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | PSV Esports +301 |
| 15 min | Defusekids +454 |
| 20 min | Defusekids +1,230 |
| 25 min | Defusekids +116 |
| End (42 min) | Defusekids +3,032 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
DefeatRed side
Defusekids
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 0 / 2(4) | 448 10.7/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 3(4) | 202 4.8/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 1(2) | 313 7.5/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 1(1) | 333 8.0/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 1(0.5) | 41 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/1/1 | 2/1/1 | 3/2/2 | 0/1/4 | 1/1/3 | 2/0/2 | 1/1/3 | 3/2/1 | 0/1/1 | 0/2/1 |
| Kill participation | 16.7% | 50% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |
| CS | 334 | 200 | 390 | 109 | 170 | 448 | 202 | 313 | 333 | 41 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 4.8 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 14,020 | 12,111 | 17,150 | 11,412 | 11,436 | 20,141 | 11,783 | 14,731 | 14,246 | 8,260 |
| Gold share | 21.2% | 18.3% | 25.9% | 17.3% | 17.3% | 29.1% | 17% | 21.3% | 20.6% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 206 | 161 | 281 | 144 | 145 | 353 | 153 | 223 | 212 | 69 |
| Damage to champions | 13,911 | 8,527 | 14,511 | 13,429 | 6,580 | 17,045 | 6,044 | 16,158 | 15,797 | 5,255 |
| Damage share | 24.4% | 15% | 25.5% | 23.6% | 11.6% | 28.3% | 10% | 26.8% | 26.2% | 8.7% |
| Damage per minute | 333 | 204 | 347 | 321 | 157 | 408 | 145 | 387 | 378 | 126 |
| Damage taken per minute | 548 | 737 | 251 | 227 | 462 | 842 | 626 | 361 | 199 | 408 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,406 | 775 | 268 | 265 | 966 | 853 | 632 | 269 | 295 | 571 |
| Damage to towers | 969 | 2,527 | 5,364 | 9,808 | 4,039 | 16,372 | 588 | 4,159 | 1,359 | 0 |
| Vision score | 22 | 51 | 61 | 145 | 47 | 39 | 57 | 53 | 48 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 17 | 42 | 28 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 14 | 63 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 10 | 4 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,999 | 4,902 | 4,945 | 3,741 | 5,031 | 5,317 | 4,624 | 5,847 | 5,075 | 3,209 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -61 | +321 | -363 | -620 | +1,024 | +61 | -321 | +363 | +620 | -1,024 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -318 | +278 | -902 | -1,334 | +1,822 | +318 | -278 | +902 | +1,334 | -1,822 |
| XP diff at 10 | -143 | -549 | +29 | +53 | +18 | +143 | +549 | -29 | -53 | -18 |
| XP diff at 15 | -810 | -1,048 | -574 | -543 | -218 | +810 | +1,048 | +574 | +543 | +218 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | -5 | 0 | -65 | +57 | +1 | +5 | 0 | +65 | -57 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | -6 | -9 | -113 | +86 | +5 | +6 | +9 | +113 | -86 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,411 | +344 | -520 | -1,623 | +1,980 | +1,411 | -344 | +520 | +1,623 | -1,980 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,640 | -781 | -83 | -912 | +669 | +1,640 | +781 | +83 | +912 | -669 |
| CS diff at 20 | -24 | +2 | +2 | -140 | +94 | +24 | -2 | -2 | +140 | -94 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,283 | +670 | -566 | -1,550 | +2,613 | +1,283 | -670 | +566 | +1,550 | -2,613 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,113 | -301 | -329 | -814 | +1,026 | +2,113 | +301 | +329 | +814 | -1,026 |
| CS diff at 25 | -23 | +7 | -7 | -154 | +98 | +23 | -7 | +7 | +154 | -98 |
| Gold spent | 13,075 | 10,275 | 17,025 | 10,950 | 11,200 | 17,383 | 10,125 | 12,850 | 13,475 | 7,850 |
| Own jungle monsters | 15 | 94 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 90 | 21 | 44 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1322394
Methodology →