EPL · Patch 13.11
Jul 01, 2023, 12:20 PM · 25.5 min · Game 211Kills21
45.7kGold53.4k
56,123Damage81,045
Scouting line
Zero Tenacity won: +7.7k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Eyliph
0/4/4
Color
2/4/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
-173
+173
-5
+5
SPOOKY
6/4/1
Ryuzaki
4/3/10
+0.9k
-0.9k
+133
-133
+7
-7
HAWHAW
3/3/0
SlowQ
3/2/8
+0.3k
-0.3k
+450
-450
+9
-9
GOLDENTO4ST
1/5/3
Ice
11/0/5
-0.8k
+0.8k
-940
+940
-1
+1
iLEVI
1/5/4
sanghyeon
1/2/14
+0.2k
-0.2k
+571
-571
+20
-20
Draft
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SionEyliph
NeekoSPOOKY
YoneHAWHAW
TristanaGOLDENTO4ST
RakaniLEVI
Bans




Zero Tenacity
Red side
PoppyColor
NocturneRyuzaki
SyndraSlowQ
XayahIce
Renata Glascsanghyeon
Bans




Objectives
Zero Tenacity
- +406
- Gold at 15
- -406
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 4
- Plates
- 2
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Anorthosis Famagusta Esports leads; below, Zero Tenacity.
Biggest lead: Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +541, Zero Tenacity +7,677. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +541 |
| 15 min | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +406 |
| 20 min | Zero Tenacity +12 |
| 25 min | Zero Tenacity +6,748 |
| End (26 min) | Zero Tenacity +7,677 |
Blue side
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 4 / 4(1) | 194 7.6/m | ||
| SPOOKYSPOOKY | 6 / 4 / 1(1.75) | 197 7.7/m | |
| 3 / 3 / 0(1) | 249 9.8/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 3(0.8) | 213 8.3/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 4(1) | 35 1.4/m |
Red side
Zero Tenacity
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/4 | 6/4/1 | 3/3/0 | 1/5/3 | 1/5/4 | 2/4/8 | 4/3/10 | 3/2/8 | 11/0/5 | 1/2/14 |
| Kill participation | 36.4% | 63.6% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 47.6% | 66.7% | 52.4% | 76.2% | 71.4% |
| CS | 194 | 197 | 249 | 213 | 35 | 205 | 158 | 231 | 271 | 6 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 7.7 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 10.6 | 0.2 |
| Gold | 8,558 | 11,746 | 10,329 | 9,001 | 6,058 | 10,943 | 9,996 | 11,388 | 14,111 | 6,931 |
| Gold share | 18.7% | 25.7% | 22.6% | 19.7% | 13.3% | 20.5% | 18.7% | 21.3% | 26.4% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 202 | 327 | 271 | 219 | 104 | 295 | 258 | 313 | 419 | 138 |
| Damage to champions | 14,386 | 13,112 | 9,643 | 13,954 | 5,028 | 17,633 | 7,785 | 16,530 | 32,930 | 6,167 |
| Damage share | 25.6% | 23.4% | 17.2% | 24.9% | 9% | 21.8% | 9.6% | 20.4% | 40.6% | 7.6% |
| Damage per minute | 563 | 514 | 378 | 547 | 197 | 691 | 305 | 647 | 1,290 | 242 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,323 | 900 | 515 | 628 | 593 | 961 | 1,202 | 443 | 372 | 388 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 2,261 | 448 | 628 | 366 | 615 | 1,272 | 751 | 281 | 240 | 340 |
| Damage to towers | 2,641 | 167 | 1,873 | 231 | 145 | 9,793 | 1,790 | 2,265 | 5,723 | 1,098 |
| Vision score | 20 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 80 | 17 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,100 | 6,284 | 5,390 | 5,462 | 3,363 | 5,347 | 5,344 | 5,070 | 6,254 | 3,178 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -141 | +352 | +347 | -90 | +73 | +141 | -352 | -347 | +90 | -73 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -247 | +940 | +320 | -792 | +185 | +247 | -940 | -320 | +792 | -185 |
| XP diff at 10 | -88 | +588 | +338 | -186 | +447 | +88 | -588 | -338 | +186 | -447 |
| XP diff at 15 | -173 | +133 | +450 | -940 | +571 | +173 | -133 | -450 | +940 | -571 |
| CS diff at 10 | -4 | +13 | +5 | -1 | +14 | +4 | -13 | -5 | +1 | -14 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | +7 | +9 | -1 | +20 | +5 | -7 | -9 | +1 | -20 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -408 | +1,594 | -110 | -1,326 | +238 | +408 | -1,594 | +110 | +1,326 | -238 |
| XP diff at 20 | +9 | +710 | +52 | -1,835 | +213 | -9 | -710 | -52 | +1,835 | -213 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | +17 | +5 | -22 | +28 | -3 | -17 | -5 | +22 | -28 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,186 | +1,621 | -959 | -4,333 | -891 | +2,186 | -1,621 | +959 | +4,333 | +891 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,066 | +361 | -1,815 | -3,833 | -1,875 | +2,066 | -361 | +1,815 | +3,833 | +1,875 |
| CS diff at 25 | -8 | +41 | +18 | -51 | +29 | +8 | -41 | -18 | +51 | -29 |
| Gold spent | 8,325 | 10,600 | 9,875 | 8,775 | 5,325 | 11,075 | 8,975 | 10,275 | 12,500 | 5,800 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_3391573
Methodology →