EPL · Patch 13.11
Jul 01, 2023, 11:20 AM · 32.3 min17Kills10
65.6kGold58.5k
101,365Damage76,429
Scouting line
Zero Tenacity won: +7.1k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Color
2/3/6
Eyliph
4/3/2
-0.7k
+0.7k
-1166
+1166
+6
-6
Ryuzaki
4/3/10
SPOOKY
2/4/4
-0.4k
+0.4k
-617
+617
-8
+8
SlowQ
7/2/7
HAWHAW
0/3/3
-0.0k
+0.0k
-1151
+1151
-22
+22
Ice
3/2/8
GOLDENTO4ST
2/4/1
+1.1k
-1.1k
+343
-343
+30
-30
sanghyeon
1/0/13
iLEVI
2/3/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-202
+202
+2
-2
Draft
Zero Tenacity
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonColor
MaokaiRyuzaki
JayceSlowQ
ApheliosIce
Miliosanghyeon
Bans




Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
Red side
OrnnEyliph
Kha'ZixSPOOKY
Cho'GathHAWHAW
XayahGOLDENTO4ST
RakaniLEVI
Bans




Objectives
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
- -488
- Gold at 15
- +488
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 10
- Towers
- 4
- 5
- Plates
- 6
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Zero Tenacity leads; below, Anorthosis Famagusta Esports.
Biggest lead: Zero Tenacity +7,128, Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +511. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +511 |
| 15 min | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +488 |
| 20 min | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports +492 |
| 25 min | Zero Tenacity +3,601 |
| End (32 min) | Zero Tenacity +7,128 |
Blue side
Zero Tenacity
VictoryRed side
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 3 / 2(2) | 241 7.5/m | ||
| SPOOKYSPOOKY | 2 / 4 / 4(1.5) | 222 6.9/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 3(1) | 315 9.8/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 1(0.75) | 290 9.0/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 34 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/6 | 4/3/10 | 7/2/7 | 3/2/8 | 1/0/13 | 4/3/2 | 2/4/4 | 0/3/3 | 2/4/1 | 2/3/3 |
| Kill participation | 47.1% | 82.4% | 82.4% | 64.7% | 82.4% | 60% | 60% | 30% | 30% | 50% |
| CS | 274 | 173 | 307 | 329 | 37 | 241 | 222 | 315 | 290 | 34 |
| CS per minute | 8.5 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 13,898 | 11,801 | 16,499 | 14,910 | 8,482 | 12,181 | 13,379 | 12,812 | 12,383 | 7,707 |
| Gold share | 21.2% | 18% | 25.2% | 22.7% | 12.9% | 20.8% | 22.9% | 21.9% | 21.2% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 299 | 234 | 380 | 331 | 132 | 246 | 283 | 266 | 252 | 108 |
| Damage to champions | 16,618 | 18,427 | 28,285 | 34,627 | 3,408 | 19,724 | 21,258 | 15,423 | 13,794 | 6,230 |
| Damage share | 16.4% | 18.2% | 27.9% | 34.2% | 3.4% | 25.8% | 27.8% | 20.2% | 18% | 8.2% |
| Damage per minute | 514 | 570 | 876 | 1,072 | 106 | 611 | 658 | 477 | 427 | 193 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,123 | 1,217 | 554 | 298 | 238 | 921 | 1,114 | 797 | 611 | 666 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,017 | 1,052 | 438 | 511 | 143 | 1,727 | 585 | 838 | 237 | 506 |
| Damage to towers | 9,995 | 491 | 8,499 | 10,470 | 1,365 | 2,256 | 950 | 1,233 | 387 | 0 |
| Vision score | 22 | 40 | 45 | 56 | 102 | 22 | 94 | 37 | 40 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 19 | 13 | 51 | 12 | 32 | 14 | 15 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 10 | 14 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,044 | 4,975 | 5,882 | 6,175 | 3,451 | 5,736 | 5,356 | 5,912 | 5,088 | 3,923 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -632 | -128 | +283 | +2 | -36 | +632 | +128 | -283 | -2 | +36 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -692 | -381 | -30 | +1,087 | -472 | +692 | +381 | +30 | -1,087 | +472 |
| XP diff at 10 | -954 | -218 | -652 | +375 | +131 | +954 | +218 | +652 | -375 | -131 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,166 | -617 | -1,151 | +343 | -202 | +1,166 | +617 | +1,151 | -343 | +202 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | +3 | -20 | +11 | -1 | -3 | -3 | +20 | -11 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +6 | -8 | -22 | +30 | +2 | -6 | +8 | +22 | -30 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -961 | -539 | +436 | +1,249 | -677 | +961 | +539 | -436 | -1,249 | +677 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,262 | -534 | -869 | +300 | +203 | +1,262 | +534 | +869 | -300 | -203 |
| CS diff at 20 | +11 | -14 | -26 | +43 | -2 | -11 | +14 | +26 | -43 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +104 | +49 | +2,029 | +1,462 | -43 | -104 | -49 | -2,029 | -1,462 | +43 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,536 | +5 | -706 | +1,011 | +957 | +1,536 | -5 | +706 | -1,011 | -957 |
| CS diff at 25 | +1 | -23 | -25 | +45 | +1 | -1 | +23 | +25 | -45 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 12,850 | 10,225 | 14,150 | 13,475 | 7,475 | 11,450 | 12,875 | 12,200 | 12,100 | 7,200 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_3393355
Methodology →