VCS · Patch 9.03 · Spring
Mar 02, 2019, 11:02 AM · 29.1 min · Game 310Kills11
48.4kGold54.6k
37,616Damage66,604
Scouting line
FTV Esports won: +6.2k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Taurus
4/2/4
Zica
1/4/7
+0.5k
-0.5k
+670
-670
+15
-15
Calm
5/2/5
Eagle
1/0/5
+0.1k
-0.1k
-394
+394
+4
-4
Yado
0/2/9
Victory
7/0/4
-0.3k
+0.3k
+484
-484
+13
-13
Zin
1/3/2
Divkid
1/3/4
-0.3k
+0.3k
-309
+309
-27
+27
Akeno
0/2/5
Bie
1/3/7
-0.6k
+0.6k
-968
+968
+17
-17
Draft
Cherry Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
UrgotTaurus
AatroxCalm
LissandraYado
VladimirZin
Tahm KenchAkeno
Bans




FTV Esports
Red side
IreliaZica
NidaleeEagle
ViktorVictory
Kai'SaDivkid
ThreshBie
Bans




Objectives
FTV Esports
- -542
- Gold at 15
- +542
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cherry Esports leads; below, FTV Esports.
Biggest lead: Cherry Esports +2,649, FTV Esports +6,217. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cherry Esports +365 |
| 15 min | FTV Esports +542 |
| 20 min | Cherry Esports +209 |
| 25 min | Cherry Esports +2,649 |
| End (29 min) | FTV Esports +6,217 |
Blue side
Cherry Esports
DefeatRed side
FTV Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/4 | 5/2/5 | 0/2/9 | 1/3/2 | 0/2/5 | 1/4/7 | 1/0/5 | 7/0/4 | 1/3/4 | 1/3/7 |
| Kill participation | 80% | 100% | 90% | 30% | 50% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 100% | 45.5% | 72.7% |
| CS | 217 | 156 | 279 | 251 | 48 | 236 | 160 | 266 | 288 | 8 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 5.4 | 9.6 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 9.2 | 9.9 | 0.3 |
| Gold | 10,498 | 10,143 | 11,050 | 10,751 | 5,927 | 11,367 | 10,091 | 13,263 | 12,435 | 7,430 |
| Gold share | 21.7% | 21% | 22.8% | 22.2% | 12.3% | 20.8% | 18.5% | 24.3% | 22.8% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 229 | 217 | 248 | 238 | 72 | 259 | 215 | 324 | 296 | 124 |
| Damage to champions | 9,170 | 8,819 | 10,165 | 6,993 | 2,469 | 11,958 | 11,741 | 27,311 | 12,279 | 3,315 |
| Damage share | 24.4% | 23.4% | 27% | 18.6% | 6.6% | 18% | 17.6% | 41% | 18.4% | 5% |
| Damage per minute | 315 | 303 | 350 | 241 | 85 | 411 | 404 | 940 | 422 | 114 |
| Damage taken per minute | 578 | 816 | 580 | 707 | 445 | 641 | 793 | 197 | 347 | 257 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 748 | 518 | 397 | 303 | 373 | 461 | 410 | 311 | 305 | 242 |
| Damage to towers | 805 | 363 | 4,044 | 1,553 | 1,108 | 6,906 | 1,385 | 2,382 | 8,234 | 3,005 |
| Vision score | 27 | 44 | 47 | 29 | 64 | 23 | 69 | 29 | 31 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 36 | 12 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 57 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 9 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,099 | 4,764 | 5,625 | 5,104 | 2,767 | 4,575 | 4,651 | 5,882 | 5,454 | 3,339 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +582 | +1 | +263 | -326 | -155 | -582 | -1 | -263 | +326 | +155 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +524 | +113 | -257 | -350 | -572 | -524 | -113 | +257 | +350 | +572 |
| XP diff at 10 | +749 | -39 | +401 | +159 | -65 | -749 | +39 | -401 | -159 | +65 |
| XP diff at 15 | +670 | -394 | +484 | -309 | -968 | -670 | +394 | -484 | +309 | +968 |
| CS diff at 10 | +8 | 0 | +8 | -16 | +12 | -8 | 0 | -8 | +16 | -12 |
| CS diff at 15 | +15 | +4 | +13 | -27 | +17 | -15 | -4 | -13 | +27 | -17 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,138 | +400 | +62 | -757 | -634 | -1,138 | -400 | -62 | +757 | +634 |
| XP diff at 20 | +962 | -156 | +467 | -332 | -572 | -962 | +156 | -467 | +332 | +572 |
| CS diff at 20 | +17 | -1 | +17 | -42 | +27 | -17 | +1 | -17 | +42 | -27 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,321 | +784 | +635 | +274 | -365 | -1,321 | -784 | -635 | -274 | +365 |
| XP diff at 25 | +892 | -440 | +712 | +793 | +239 | -892 | +440 | -712 | -793 | -239 |
| CS diff at 25 | +3 | -1 | +18 | -20 | +35 | -3 | +1 | -18 | +20 | -35 |
| Gold spent | 9,350 | 9,350 | 11,300 | 10,600 | 5,775 | 9,058 | 9,000 | 11,470 | 11,625 | 6,250 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 88 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 96 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1015714
Methodology →