VCS · Patch 9.03 · Spring
Mar 02, 2019, 08:48 AM · 37.8 min14Kills22
63.5kGold71.3k
95,838Damage92,521
Scouting line
FTV Esports won: +7.8k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Taurus
4/6/5
Zica
3/2/15
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1503
+1503
-34
+34
Calm
1/5/5
Sya
1/4/18
-0.1k
+0.1k
-921
+921
-12
+12
Yado
4/4/3
Victory
11/3/10
-0.5k
+0.5k
+805
-805
+3
-3
Zin
5/3/2
Divkid
7/2/8
+0.6k
-0.6k
+428
-428
+14
-14
Akeno
0/4/6
Bie
0/3/16
-0.1k
+0.1k
-372
+372
-26
+26
Draft
Cherry Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
UrgotTaurus
PoppyCalm
RyzeYado
LucianZin
JannaAkeno
Bans




FTV Esports
Red side
SionZica
Jarvan IVSya
SylasVictory
Kai'SaDivkid
BraumBie
Bans




Objectives
FTV Esports
- -1,113
- Gold at 15
- +1,113
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cherry Esports leads; below, FTV Esports.
Biggest lead: Cherry Esports +2,229, FTV Esports +7,838. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | FTV Esports +910 |
| 15 min | FTV Esports +1,113 |
| 20 min | FTV Esports +204 |
| 25 min | Cherry Esports +2,229 |
| End (38 min) | FTV Esports +7,838 |
Blue side
Cherry Esports
DefeatRed side
FTV Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/6/5 | 1/5/5 | 4/4/3 | 5/3/2 | 0/4/6 | 3/2/15 | 1/4/18 | 11/3/10 | 7/2/8 | 0/3/16 |
| Kill participation | 64.3% | 42.9% | 50% | 50% | 42.9% | 81.8% | 86.4% | 95.5% | 68.2% | 72.7% |
| CS | 229 | 145 | 334 | 355 | 13 | 286 | 194 | 315 | 387 | 70 |
| CS per minute | 6.1 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 9.4 | 0.3 | 7.6 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 1.9 |
| Gold | 13,138 | 10,328 | 14,596 | 17,015 | 8,398 | 14,704 | 12,203 | 16,814 | 18,551 | 9,041 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 16.3% | 23% | 26.8% | 13.2% | 20.6% | 17.1% | 23.6% | 26% | 12.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 218 | 144 | 257 | 321 | 93 | 259 | 193 | 315 | 361 | 110 |
| Damage to champions | 15,625 | 9,271 | 35,825 | 26,432 | 8,685 | 20,841 | 9,764 | 20,620 | 30,783 | 10,513 |
| Damage share | 16.3% | 9.7% | 37.4% | 27.6% | 9.1% | 22.5% | 10.6% | 22.3% | 33.3% | 11.4% |
| Damage per minute | 414 | 245 | 948 | 700 | 230 | 552 | 258 | 546 | 815 | 278 |
| Damage taken per minute | 666 | 729 | 557 | 692 | 348 | 923 | 994 | 723 | 362 | 536 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,155 | 951 | 637 | 439 | 224 | 1,720 | 745 | 967 | 546 | 409 |
| Damage to towers | 201 | 0 | 1,309 | 3,340 | 1,030 | 6,001 | 581 | 1,919 | 8,420 | 591 |
| Vision score | 48 | 65 | 40 | 57 | 87 | 38 | 61 | 43 | 43 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 55 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 60 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 18 |
| Control wards | 8 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,939 | 4,121 | 4,951 | 5,250 | 2,945 | 5,932 | 4,238 | 5,410 | 4,679 | 3,060 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -580 | +80 | -560 | +199 | -49 | +580 | -80 | +560 | -199 | +49 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -993 | -117 | -459 | +571 | -115 | +993 | +117 | +459 | -571 | +115 |
| XP diff at 10 | -659 | -660 | +283 | +322 | -60 | +659 | +660 | -283 | -322 | +60 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,503 | -921 | +805 | +428 | -372 | +1,503 | +921 | -805 | -428 | +372 |
| CS diff at 10 | -19 | -3 | -2 | +5 | -13 | +19 | +3 | +2 | -5 | +13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -34 | -12 | +3 | +14 | -26 | +34 | +12 | -3 | -14 | +26 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -27 | +249 | -1,393 | +995 | -28 | +27 | -249 | +1,393 | -995 | +28 |
| XP diff at 20 | -477 | -584 | +430 | +1,015 | -1,201 | +477 | +584 | -430 | -1,015 | +1,201 |
| CS diff at 20 | -27 | -8 | -4 | +9 | -34 | +27 | +8 | +4 | -9 | +34 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +393 | +622 | -559 | +1,711 | +62 | -393 | -622 | +559 | -1,711 | -62 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,188 | +58 | +1,557 | +1,697 | -364 | +1,188 | -58 | -1,557 | -1,697 | +364 |
| CS diff at 25 | -36 | -3 | +6 | +6 | -42 | +36 | +3 | -6 | -6 | +42 |
| Gold spent | 12,975 | 10,125 | 14,725 | 15,980 | 8,325 | 14,275 | 12,150 | 15,730 | 17,250 | 8,850 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 73 | 40 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 104 | 7 | 49 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1015708
Methodology →