VCS · Patch 9.03 · Spring
Mar 02, 2019, 12:20 PM · 31.6 min5Kills12
51.7kGold61.8k
65,812Damage79,849
Scouting line
Sky Gaming won: +10.1k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kiaya
3/2/1
SunSieu
3/2/4
-0.1k
+0.1k
+52
-52
-9
+9
Spot
0/5/3
Kaiz
1/1/10
+0.3k
-0.3k
-30
+30
-3
+3
Himmel
1/2/1
C7N
4/1/4
+0.2k
-0.2k
+627
-627
+20
-20
Archie
1/1/2
Artemis
3/0/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
-444
+444
-19
+19
Yin
0/2/3
Hinn
1/1/9
-0.1k
+0.1k
+281
-281
-1
+1
Draft
GAM Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
UrgotKiaya
AatroxSpot
SylasHimmel
EzrealArchie
Tahm KenchYin
Bans




Sky Gaming
Red side
RenektonSunSieu
Jarvan IVKaiz
ViktorC7N
Kai'SaArtemis
BraumHinn
Bans




Objectives
Sky Gaming
- +48
- Gold at 15
- -48
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line GAM Esports leads; below, Sky Gaming.
Biggest lead: GAM Esports +208, Sky Gaming +10,105. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | GAM Esports +208 |
| 15 min | GAM Esports +48 |
| 20 min | Sky Gaming +1,899 |
| 25 min | Sky Gaming +240 |
| End (32 min) | Sky Gaming +10,105 |
Blue side
GAM Esports
DefeatRed side
Sky Gaming
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/1 | 0/5/3 | 1/2/1 | 1/1/2 | 0/2/3 | 3/2/4 | 1/1/10 | 4/1/4 | 3/0/5 | 1/1/9 |
| Kill participation | 80% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 58.3% | 91.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 83.3% |
| CS | 260 | 169 | 313 | 326 | 76 | 301 | 170 | 336 | 336 | 53 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 10.3 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 5.4 | 10.6 | 10.6 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 11,466 | 9,116 | 11,360 | 12,509 | 7,251 | 13,832 | 10,802 | 14,088 | 14,707 | 8,378 |
| Gold share | 22.2% | 17.6% | 22% | 24.2% | 14% | 22.4% | 17.5% | 22.8% | 23.8% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 232 | 157 | 228 | 265 | 98 | 307 | 211 | 315 | 334 | 134 |
| Damage to champions | 15,657 | 6,276 | 17,254 | 22,668 | 3,957 | 13,624 | 9,269 | 27,098 | 20,962 | 8,896 |
| Damage share | 23.8% | 9.5% | 26.2% | 34.4% | 6% | 17.1% | 11.6% | 33.9% | 26.3% | 11.1% |
| Damage per minute | 495 | 199 | 546 | 717 | 125 | 431 | 293 | 858 | 663 | 282 |
| Damage taken per minute | 712 | 948 | 978 | 338 | 471 | 944 | 719 | 442 | 342 | 438 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,318 | 604 | 1,266 | 260 | 449 | 878 | 693 | 565 | 199 | 478 |
| Damage to towers | 1,655 | 0 | 0 | 397 | 0 | 4,986 | 511 | 7,046 | 4,236 | 290 |
| Vision score | 26 | 43 | 26 | 33 | 63 | 33 | 100 | 45 | 47 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 50 | 14 | 39 | 15 | 11 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,244 | 4,968 | 5,348 | 5,405 | 3,114 | 5,357 | 4,681 | 5,100 | 5,683 | 3,210 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +28 | -24 | +337 | -106 | -27 | -28 | +24 | -337 | +106 | +27 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -113 | +287 | +248 | -278 | -96 | +113 | -287 | -248 | +278 | +96 |
| XP diff at 10 | -34 | -331 | +682 | +63 | +265 | +34 | +331 | -682 | -63 | -265 |
| XP diff at 15 | +52 | -30 | +627 | -444 | +281 | -52 | +30 | -627 | +444 | -281 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | -6 | +18 | -2 | -1 | +2 | +6 | -18 | +2 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -9 | -3 | +20 | -19 | -1 | +9 | +3 | -20 | +19 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -531 | -111 | +325 | -971 | -611 | +531 | +111 | -325 | +971 | +611 |
| XP diff at 20 | -302 | -485 | +841 | -1,322 | -35 | +302 | +485 | -841 | +1,322 | +35 |
| CS diff at 20 | -28 | -14 | +32 | -35 | +2 | +28 | +14 | -32 | +35 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +358 | -81 | +388 | -742 | -163 | -358 | +81 | -388 | +742 | +163 |
| XP diff at 25 | +267 | +174 | +226 | -1,046 | +1,002 | -267 | -174 | -226 | +1,046 | -1,002 |
| CS diff at 25 | -30 | -12 | +14 | -21 | +15 | +30 | +12 | -14 | +21 | -15 |
| Gold spent | 11,250 | 8,825 | 10,800 | 11,260 | 7,025 | 12,825 | 10,832 | 12,975 | 12,900 | 7,400 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 116 | 16 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 75 | 38 | 41 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1015733
Methodology →