VCS · Patch 9.03 · Spring
Mar 02, 2019, 01:19 PM · 22.1 min · Game 28Kills26
33.2kGold51.7k
29,461Damage63,030
Scouting line
GAM Esports won: +18.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
SunSieu
1/6/1
Kiaya
8/0/4
-2.3k
+2.3k
-2053
+2053
-8
+8
Vormund
2/5/1
Spot
5/2/15
-0.9k
+0.9k
-978
+978
-30
+30
C7N
3/8/3
Himmel
8/2/10
-0.3k
+0.3k
-657
+657
-12
+12
Slayder
2/3/0
Archie
3/1/4
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1174
+1174
-7
+7
Hinn
0/4/2
Yin
2/3/11
-0.4k
+0.4k
-273
+273
+26
-26
Draft
Sky Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceSunSieu
AatroxVormund
CassiopeiaC7N
Kog'MawSlayder
GalioHinn
Bans




GAM Esports
Red side
UrgotKiaya
Jarvan IVSpot
ZoeHimmel
EzrealArchie
LissandraYin
Bans




Objectives
GAM Esports
- -4,693
- Gold at 15
- +4,693
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sky Gaming leads; below, GAM Esports.
Biggest lead: Sky Gaming +0, GAM Esports +18,561. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | GAM Esports +1,482 |
| 15 min | GAM Esports +4,693 |
| 20 min | GAM Esports +10,733 |
| End (22 min) | GAM Esports +18,561 |
Blue side
Sky Gaming
DefeatRed side
GAM Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/6/1 | 2/5/1 | 3/8/3 | 2/3/0 | 0/4/2 | 8/0/4 | 5/2/15 | 8/2/10 | 3/1/4 | 2/3/11 |
| Kill participation | 25% | 37.5% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 46.2% | 76.9% | 69.2% | 26.9% | 50% |
| CS | 190 | 73 | 166 | 175 | 37 | 215 | 139 | 190 | 200 | 9 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 9.7 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 9.0 | 0.4 |
| Gold | 7,031 | 6,109 | 8,018 | 7,657 | 4,372 | 12,185 | 10,580 | 11,779 | 10,029 | 7,175 |
| Gold share | 21.2% | 18.4% | 24.2% | 23.1% | 13.2% | 23.5% | 20.4% | 22.8% | 19.4% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 183 | 141 | 228 | 211 | 63 | 416 | 343 | 398 | 319 | 190 |
| Damage to champions | 6,329 | 4,304 | 9,345 | 6,121 | 3,362 | 14,191 | 7,521 | 22,585 | 12,199 | 6,534 |
| Damage share | 21.5% | 14.6% | 31.7% | 20.8% | 11.4% | 22.5% | 11.9% | 35.8% | 19.4% | 10.4% |
| Damage per minute | 286 | 195 | 423 | 277 | 152 | 642 | 340 | 1,021 | 552 | 295 |
| Damage taken per minute | 692 | 764 | 701 | 572 | 551 | 496 | 1,023 | 411 | 292 | 335 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 373 | 360 | 222 | 232 | 571 | 914 | 764 | 167 | 117 | 199 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 944 | 0 | 3,414 | 2,121 | 6,813 | 4,717 | 2,358 |
| Vision score | 13 | 26 | 21 | 16 | 47 | 27 | 30 | 25 | 16 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 27 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,940 | 5,048 | 5,627 | 5,087 | 3,171 | 7,273 | 5,958 | 5,928 | 5,844 | 3,563 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -52 | -927 | +367 | -817 | -53 | +52 | +927 | -367 | +817 | +53 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,333 | -910 | -301 | -757 | -392 | +2,333 | +910 | +301 | +757 | +392 |
| XP diff at 10 | -416 | -296 | -239 | -618 | +139 | +416 | +296 | +239 | +618 | -139 |
| XP diff at 15 | -2,053 | -978 | -657 | -1,174 | -273 | +2,053 | +978 | +657 | +1,174 | +273 |
| CS diff at 10 | +2 | -14 | -12 | -4 | +13 | -2 | +14 | +12 | +4 | -13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -8 | -30 | -12 | -7 | +26 | +8 | +30 | +12 | +7 | -26 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,663 | -3,027 | -1,311 | -1,165 | -1,567 | +3,663 | +3,027 | +1,311 | +1,165 | +1,567 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,568 | -2,687 | -875 | -1,481 | -1,934 | +2,568 | +2,687 | +875 | +1,481 | +1,934 |
| CS diff at 20 | -19 | -62 | -7 | -12 | +29 | +19 | +62 | +7 | +12 | -29 |
| Gold spent | 6,975 | 6,075 | 7,150 | 7,100 | 4,200 | 10,725 | 8,445 | 7,875 | 8,353 | 4,375 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 42 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1015737
Methodology →