LCL · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 14, 2019, 02:24 PM · 28.9 min · Game 219Kills7
56.6kGold44.9k
57,067Damage35,805
Scouting line
Elements Pro Gaming won: +11.7k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
NoNholy
8/0/6
BOSS
3/4/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
+1000
-1000
+8
-8
Four
1/2/12
AHaHaCiK
1/5/4
-0.1k
+0.1k
+417
-417
+14
-14
Phlaty
4/2/12
Nomanz
1/4/2
+1.0k
-1.0k
+314
-314
-6
+6
VincentVega
3/1/9
Gadget
0/3/5
+0.3k
-0.3k
+132
-132
-7
+7
Archie2b
3/2/10
SaNTaS
2/3/1
+0.9k
-0.9k
+730
-730
-6
+6
Draft
Elements Pro Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
KayleNoNholy
SkarnerFour
GalioPhlaty
EzrealVincentVega
FiddlesticksArchie2b
Bans




Vega Squadron
Red side
CamilleBOSS
Rek'SaiAHaHaCiK
RyzeNomanz
NeekoGadget
AlistarSaNTaS
Bans




Objectives
Vega Squadron
- +2,338
- Gold at 15
- -2,338
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Elements Pro Gaming leads; below, Vega Squadron.
Biggest lead: Elements Pro Gaming +11,723, Vega Squadron +741. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Vega Squadron +741 |
| 15 min | Elements Pro Gaming +2,338 |
| 20 min | Elements Pro Gaming +2,168 |
| 25 min | Elements Pro Gaming +3,067 |
| End (29 min) | Elements Pro Gaming +11,723 |
Blue side
Elements Pro Gaming
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 / 0 / 6(14) | 244 8.4/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 12(6.5) | 138 4.8/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 12(8) | 223 7.7/m | ||
| VincentVegaVincentVega | 3 / 1 / 9(12) | 255 8.8/m | |
| Archie2bArchie2b | 3 / 2 / 10(6.5) | 35 1.2/m |
Red side
Vega Squadron
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 8/0/6 | 1/2/12 | 4/2/12 | 3/1/9 | 3/2/10 | 3/4/2 | 1/5/4 | 1/4/2 | 0/3/5 | 2/3/1 |
| Kill participation | 73.7% | 68.4% | 84.2% | 63.2% | 68.4% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 42.9% | 71.4% | 42.9% |
| CS | 244 | 138 | 223 | 255 | 35 | 195 | 118 | 267 | 245 | 41 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 8.5 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 13,675 | 9,257 | 12,282 | 12,622 | 8,801 | 9,775 | 7,941 | 10,181 | 10,802 | 6,215 |
| Gold share | 24.1% | 16.3% | 21.7% | 22.3% | 15.5% | 21.8% | 17.7% | 22.7% | 24.1% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 341 | 188 | 293 | 305 | 172 | 206 | 143 | 220 | 242 | 83 |
| Damage to champions | 15,435 | 4,979 | 13,407 | 15,129 | 8,117 | 6,462 | 7,117 | 10,220 | 9,424 | 2,582 |
| Damage share | 27% | 8.7% | 23.5% | 26.5% | 14.2% | 18% | 19.9% | 28.5% | 26.3% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 534 | 172 | 464 | 523 | 281 | 223 | 246 | 353 | 326 | 89 |
| Damage taken per minute | 441 | 654 | 492 | 291 | 157 | 539 | 811 | 587 | 392 | 480 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 285 | 864 | 632 | 189 | 104 | 352 | 466 | 516 | 382 | 621 |
| Damage to towers | 5,603 | 1,031 | 4,217 | 4,532 | 562 | 2,156 | 0 | 798 | 6,553 | 0 |
| Vision score | 24 | 59 | 22 | 32 | 75 | 31 | 46 | 32 | 20 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 27 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 12 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,633 | 4,607 | 6,261 | 6,367 | 4,705 | 5,453 | 4,739 | 5,241 | 6,037 | 3,765 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -679 | -20 | -281 | +41 | +198 | +679 | +20 | +281 | -41 | -198 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +180 | -132 | +1,020 | +330 | +940 | -180 | +132 | -1,020 | -330 | -940 |
| XP diff at 10 | +261 | +356 | -152 | -86 | -118 | -261 | -356 | +152 | +86 | +118 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,000 | +417 | +314 | +132 | +730 | -1,000 | -417 | -314 | -132 | -730 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | +7 | -1 | -6 | -11 | -1 | -7 | +1 | +6 | +11 |
| CS diff at 15 | +8 | +14 | -6 | -7 | -6 | -8 | -14 | +6 | +7 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +255 | -228 | +860 | +352 | +929 | -255 | +228 | -860 | -352 | -929 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,228 | -136 | -55 | +51 | +831 | -1,228 | +136 | +55 | -51 | -831 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | +4 | -19 | +4 | -8 | -16 | -4 | +19 | -4 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,186 | -8 | +349 | +450 | +1,090 | -1,186 | +8 | -349 | -450 | -1,090 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,101 | +555 | -1,014 | +225 | +839 | -2,101 | -555 | +1,014 | -225 | -839 |
| CS diff at 25 | +36 | +13 | -42 | +5 | -9 | -36 | -13 | +42 | -5 | +9 |
| Gold spent | 9,708 | 7,150 | 11,875 | 11,650 | 7,800 | 9,733 | 7,050 | 9,750 | 10,425 | 5,150 |
| Own jungle monsters | 16 | 75 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 74 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1024139
Methodology →