DL · Patch 11.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 23, 2021, 04:52 PM · 23.5 min4Kills12
37.4kGold45.8k
25,666Damage44,191
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +8.5k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
NooB
1/2/0
Lumerion
4/0/6
-0.7k
+0.7k
+1
-1
-9
+9
Flawed
1/2/2
Alby
3/0/6
-0.7k
+0.7k
-1594
+1594
-26
+26
Numandiel
1/3/2
Kruimel
2/1/9
+0.6k
-0.6k
+594
-594
+18
-18
Lunar
0/2/3
John P
3/0/4
-0.7k
+0.7k
-204
+204
+13
-13
Nightmares
1/3/2
Anthrax
0/3/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
+613
-613
+3
-3
Draft
Team Echo Zulu
Blue sideFirst pick
SionNooB
LilliaFlawed
LucianNumandiel
Kai'SaLunar
AlistarNightmares
Bans




PSV Esports
Red side
AatroxLumerion
GravesAlby
KarmaKruimel
TristanaJohn P
RellAnthrax
Bans




Objectives
PSV Esports
- -1,304
- Gold at 15
- +1,304
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Echo Zulu leads; below, PSV Esports.
Biggest lead: Team Echo Zulu +0, PSV Esports +8,477. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | PSV Esports +900 |
| 15 min | PSV Esports +1,304 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +4,043 |
| End (24 min) | PSV Esports +8,477 |
Blue side
Team Echo Zulu
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NooBNooB | 1 / 2 / 0(0.5) | 149 6.3/m | |
| 1 / 2 / 2(1.5) | 147 6.3/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 219 9.3/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 3(1.5) | 222 9.5/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 27 1.1/m |
Red side
PSV Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/0 | 1/2/2 | 1/3/2 | 0/2/3 | 1/3/2 | 4/0/6 | 3/0/6 | 2/1/9 | 3/0/4 | 0/3/3 |
| Kill participation | 25% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 83.3% | 75% | 91.7% | 58.3% | 25% |
| CS | 149 | 147 | 219 | 222 | 27 | 181 | 205 | 182 | 205 | 25 |
| CS per minute | 6.3 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 6,730 | 7,303 | 8,746 | 9,253 | 5,334 | 10,252 | 9,875 | 9,242 | 10,837 | 5,637 |
| Gold share | 18% | 19.5% | 23.4% | 24.8% | 14.3% | 22.4% | 21.5% | 20.2% | 23.6% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 152 | 177 | 238 | 260 | 93 | 302 | 286 | 259 | 327 | 106 |
| Damage to champions | 5,802 | 4,493 | 7,592 | 6,240 | 1,539 | 15,400 | 11,035 | 8,654 | 6,404 | 2,698 |
| Damage share | 22.6% | 17.5% | 29.6% | 24.3% | 6% | 34.8% | 25% | 19.6% | 14.5% | 6.1% |
| Damage per minute | 247 | 191 | 323 | 266 | 66 | 656 | 470 | 369 | 273 | 115 |
| Damage taken per minute | 613 | 951 | 484 | 351 | 440 | 589 | 542 | 276 | 199 | 308 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,025 | 571 | 272 | 200 | 463 | 456 | 377 | 232 | 189 | 519 |
| Damage to towers | 1,006 | 313 | 3,350 | 1,716 | 946 | 4,107 | 3,755 | 804 | 8,988 | 473 |
| Vision score | 13 | 36 | 21 | 28 | 40 | 21 | 26 | 22 | 18 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 26 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,554 | 4,371 | 5,274 | 5,228 | 3,191 | 5,244 | 5,076 | 4,642 | 5,901 | 3,059 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -379 | -168 | -5 | -238 | -110 | +379 | +168 | +5 | +238 | +110 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -690 | -705 | +632 | -673 | +132 | +690 | +705 | -632 | +673 | -132 |
| XP diff at 10 | -61 | -859 | +89 | -340 | +163 | +61 | +859 | -89 | +340 | -163 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1 | -1,594 | +594 | -204 | +613 | -1 | +1,594 | -594 | +204 | -613 |
| CS diff at 10 | -16 | -9 | +1 | -5 | -2 | +16 | +9 | -1 | +5 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -9 | -26 | +18 | +13 | +3 | +9 | +26 | -18 | -13 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,268 | -1,572 | -109 | -339 | +245 | +2,268 | +1,572 | +109 | +339 | -245 |
| XP diff at 20 | -721 | -2,893 | -235 | -55 | +613 | +721 | +2,893 | +235 | +55 | -613 |
| CS diff at 20 | -25 | -44 | +19 | +21 | +2 | +25 | +44 | -19 | -21 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 5,775 | 6,650 | 8,625 | 8,925 | 5,175 | 8,600 | 8,000 | 8,375 | 8,975 | 5,225 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 96 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 85 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1725972
Methodology →