DL · Patch 11.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 23, 2021, 06:31 PM · 30.3 min · Game 221Kills11
58.2kGold48.9k
61,192Damage64,260
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +9.3k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lumerion
2/1/9
NooB
3/6/3
-0.9k
+0.9k
+435
-435
-5
+5
Alby
6/1/11
Flawed
4/4/6
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1432
+1432
-19
+19
Kruimel
5/0/12
Numandiel
1/5/2
+0.8k
-0.8k
+408
-408
+33
-33
John P
8/3/7
Lunar
3/2/3
-1.0k
+1.0k
-438
+438
-16
+16
Anthrax
0/6/11
Nightmares
0/4/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
-442
+442
-5
+5
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SionLumerion
HecarimAlby
RyzeKruimel
TristanaJohn P
RellAnthrax
Bans




Team Echo Zulu
Red side
GnarNooB
LilliaFlawed
YoneNumandiel
XayahLunar
GalioNightmares
Bans




Objectives
Team Echo Zulu
- -2,372
- Gold at 15
- +2,372
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, Team Echo Zulu.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +9,317, Team Echo Zulu +2,372. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Echo Zulu +1,797 |
| 15 min | Team Echo Zulu +2,372 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +114 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +5,916 |
| End (30 min) | PSV Esports +9,317 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
VictoryRed side
Team Echo Zulu
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NooBNooB | 3 / 6 / 3(1) | 208 6.9/m | |
| 4 / 4 / 6(2.5) | 193 6.4/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 2(0.6) | 239 7.9/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 3(3) | 271 8.9/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 5(1.25) | 39 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/9 | 6/1/11 | 5/0/12 | 8/3/7 | 0/6/11 | 3/6/3 | 4/4/6 | 1/5/2 | 3/2/3 | 0/4/5 |
| Kill participation | 52.4% | 81% | 81% | 71.4% | 52.4% | 54.5% | 90.9% | 27.3% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| CS | 229 | 156 | 292 | 248 | 27 | 208 | 193 | 239 | 271 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 5.1 | 9.6 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 11,276 | 11,764 | 14,302 | 13,850 | 7,027 | 10,697 | 10,326 | 10,006 | 11,866 | 6,007 |
| Gold share | 19.4% | 20.2% | 24.6% | 23.8% | 12.1% | 21.9% | 21.1% | 20.5% | 24.3% | 12.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 241 | 257 | 341 | 326 | 100 | 222 | 209 | 199 | 260 | 67 |
| Damage to champions | 12,335 | 9,639 | 17,830 | 17,466 | 3,922 | 13,642 | 15,361 | 13,800 | 15,302 | 6,155 |
| Damage share | 20.2% | 15.8% | 29.1% | 28.5% | 6.4% | 21.2% | 23.9% | 21.5% | 23.8% | 9.6% |
| Damage per minute | 407 | 318 | 588 | 576 | 129 | 450 | 507 | 455 | 505 | 203 |
| Damage taken per minute | 752 | 998 | 425 | 438 | 431 | 780 | 834 | 600 | 289 | 462 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,209 | 833 | 262 | 332 | 474 | 677 | 551 | 600 | 136 | 626 |
| Damage to towers | 2,286 | 1,782 | 4,709 | 11,212 | 1,004 | 2,059 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0 |
| Vision score | 19 | 56 | 31 | 36 | 63 | 30 | 61 | 17 | 41 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 40 | 12 | 32 | 6 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,536 | 4,386 | 5,550 | 4,842 | 2,879 | 5,417 | 5,415 | 4,794 | 5,852 | 3,087 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -516 | -800 | +437 | -709 | -209 | +516 | +800 | -437 | +709 | +209 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -881 | -1,029 | +756 | -1,010 | -208 | +881 | +1,029 | -756 | +1,010 | +208 |
| XP diff at 10 | +70 | -881 | +215 | +397 | -434 | -70 | +881 | -215 | -397 | +434 |
| XP diff at 15 | +435 | -1,432 | +408 | -438 | -442 | -435 | +1,432 | -408 | +438 | +442 |
| CS diff at 10 | -8 | -8 | +26 | 0 | -3 | +8 | +8 | -26 | 0 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | -19 | +33 | -16 | -5 | +5 | +19 | -33 | +16 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -933 | -466 | +2,024 | -398 | -113 | +933 | +466 | -2,024 | +398 | +113 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,367 | -829 | +1,931 | -64 | -161 | -1,367 | +829 | -1,931 | +64 | +161 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | -24 | +56 | -17 | -12 | -3 | +24 | -56 | +17 | +12 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +140 | +380 | +3,896 | +972 | +528 | -140 | -380 | -3,896 | -972 | -528 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,765 | -77 | +3,487 | +1,040 | +1,685 | -3,765 | +77 | -3,487 | -1,040 | -1,685 |
| CS diff at 25 | +16 | -34 | +66 | -11 | -12 | -16 | +34 | -66 | +11 | +12 |
| Gold spent | 10,625 | 9,750 | 13,100 | 11,625 | 6,075 | 9,950 | 10,210 | 10,025 | 12,075 | 5,575 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 80 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1726029
Methodology →