OPL · Patch 10.16 · Split 2
PlayoffsAug 21, 2020, 06:41 AM · 35 min · Game 210Kills27
56.6kGold67.6k
57,401Damage70,295
Scouting line
Chiefs Esports Club won: +11.0k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BioPanther
1/5/6
Thien
7/0/13
-0.6k
+0.6k
-922
+922
-30
+30
Pabu
5/5/2
Croc
7/4/9
+0.0k
-0.0k
-294
+294
-7
+7
Getback
1/6/5
Claire
4/4/11
+0.9k
-0.9k
+853
-853
+16
-16
Praedyth
3/5/3
Katsurii
5/1/11
-0.5k
+0.5k
-124
+124
+1
-1
Rogue
0/6/5
Dragku
4/1/17
-0.4k
+0.4k
-408
+408
-1
+1
Draft
Pentanet.GG
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonBioPanther
EvelynnPabu
AzirGetback
ApheliosPraedyth
NautilusRogue
Bans




Chiefs Esports Club
Red side
LilliaThien
GravesCroc
AkaliClaire
AsheKatsurii
SettDragku
Bans




Objectives
Chiefs Esports Club
- -446
- Gold at 15
- +446
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Pentanet.GG leads; below, Chiefs Esports Club.
Biggest lead: Pentanet.GG +0, Chiefs Esports Club +11,032. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Chiefs Esports Club +101 |
| 15 min | Chiefs Esports Club +446 |
| 20 min | Chiefs Esports Club +2,759 |
| 25 min | Chiefs Esports Club +6,792 |
| End (35 min) | Chiefs Esports Club +11,032 |
Blue side
Pentanet.GG
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 5 / 6(1.4) | 212 6.1/m | ||
| 5 / 5 / 2(1.4) | 164 4.7/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 5(1) | 295 8.4/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 3(1.2) | 341 9.7/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 5(0.83) | 30 0.9/m |
Red side
Chiefs Esports Club
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/5/6 | 5/5/2 | 1/6/5 | 3/5/3 | 0/6/5 | 7/0/13 | 7/4/9 | 4/4/11 | 5/1/11 | 4/1/17 |
| Kill participation | 70% | 70% | 60% | 60% | 50% | 74.1% | 59.3% | 55.6% | 59.3% | 77.8% |
| CS | 212 | 164 | 295 | 341 | 30 | 266 | 287 | 245 | 288 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 6.1 | 4.7 | 8.4 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 10,792 | 10,986 | 12,983 | 15,087 | 6,757 | 15,379 | 15,365 | 12,939 | 14,534 | 9,420 |
| Gold share | 19.1% | 19.4% | 22.9% | 26.7% | 11.9% | 22.7% | 22.7% | 19.1% | 21.5% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 178 | 183 | 240 | 301 | 63 | 309 | 309 | 239 | 285 | 139 |
| Damage to champions | 9,157 | 11,740 | 18,937 | 13,403 | 4,164 | 18,900 | 15,453 | 12,176 | 14,148 | 9,618 |
| Damage share | 16% | 20.5% | 33% | 23.3% | 7.3% | 26.9% | 22% | 17.3% | 20.1% | 13.7% |
| Damage per minute | 262 | 335 | 541 | 383 | 119 | 540 | 441 | 348 | 404 | 275 |
| Damage taken per minute | 849 | 619 | 440 | 366 | 426 | 526 | 700 | 622 | 233 | 521 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 820 | 328 | 312 | 521 | 744 | 481 | 661 | 466 | 312 | 811 |
| Damage to towers | 95 | 0 | 2,702 | 8,689 | 0 | 5,298 | 4,829 | 3,031 | 4,752 | 456 |
| Vision score | 56 | 26 | 28 | 46 | 78 | 49 | 62 | 34 | 64 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 62 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 52 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 16 |
| Control wards | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,465 | 5,062 | 5,503 | 5,185 | 3,081 | 5,017 | 5,046 | 4,563 | 5,652 | 3,464 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -368 | +105 | +123 | -8 | +47 | +368 | -105 | -123 | +8 | -47 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -552 | +16 | +940 | -467 | -383 | +552 | -16 | -940 | +467 | +383 |
| XP diff at 10 | -826 | -88 | +146 | -35 | +433 | +826 | +88 | -146 | +35 | -433 |
| XP diff at 15 | -922 | -294 | +853 | -124 | -408 | +922 | +294 | -853 | +124 | +408 |
| CS diff at 10 | -21 | +1 | +6 | +1 | +1 | +21 | -1 | -6 | -1 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -30 | -7 | +16 | +1 | -1 | +30 | +7 | -16 | -1 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,681 | -1,349 | +817 | -6 | -540 | +1,681 | +1,349 | -817 | +6 | +540 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,442 | -1,869 | -321 | -63 | -684 | +1,442 | +1,869 | +321 | +63 | +684 |
| CS diff at 20 | -32 | -22 | +18 | +4 | 0 | +32 | +22 | -18 | -4 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,556 | -2,575 | -26 | -285 | -1,350 | +2,556 | +2,575 | +26 | +285 | +1,350 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,282 | -4,347 | -1,566 | -60 | -1,698 | +2,282 | +4,347 | +1,566 | +60 | +1,698 |
| CS diff at 25 | -33 | -58 | +24 | +21 | -3 | +33 | +58 | -24 | -21 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 10,925 | 11,355 | 13,125 | 14,275 | 6,605 | 13,150 | 12,975 | 11,425 | 12,650 | 8,500 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 104 | 28 | 34 | 0 | 14 | 139 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 3× double | 3× double | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1441781
Methodology →