OPL · Patch 10.16 · Split 2
PlayoffsAug 21, 2020, 07:37 AM · 31.3 min · Game 332Kills11
67.1kGold49.5k
76,519Damage47,770
Scouting line
Chiefs Esports Club won: +17.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Thien
7/2/15
BioPanther
2/7/4
+0.3k
-0.3k
+22
-22
+3
-3
Croc
6/5/17
Pabu
4/6/5
+1.2k
-1.2k
+1415
-1415
+32
-32
Claire
10/3/14
Getback
3/8/5
+1.2k
-1.2k
+761
-761
+9
-9
Katsurii
6/0/10
Praedyth
2/5/2
+0.1k
-0.1k
-574
+574
-13
+13
Dragku
3/1/16
Rogue
0/6/5
+0.6k
-0.6k
+881
-881
+11
-11
Draft
Chiefs Esports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
HecarimThien
NidaleeCroc
SyndraClaire
AsheKatsurii
SettDragku
Bans




Pentanet.GG
Red side
MalphiteBioPanther
VolibearPabu
AzirGetback
EzrealPraedyth
LeonaRogue
Bans




Objectives
Pentanet.GG
- +3,406
- Gold at 15
- -3,406
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Chiefs Esports Club leads; below, Pentanet.GG.
Biggest lead: Chiefs Esports Club +17,601, Pentanet.GG +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Chiefs Esports Club +1,399 |
| 15 min | Chiefs Esports Club +3,406 |
| 20 min | Chiefs Esports Club +7,797 |
| 25 min | Chiefs Esports Club +10,727 |
| End (31 min) | Chiefs Esports Club +17,601 |
Blue side
Chiefs Esports Club
VictoryRed side
Pentanet.GG
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 7 / 4(0.86) | 183 5.8/m | ||
| 4 / 6 / 5(1.5) | 132 4.2/m | ||
| 3 / 8 / 5(1) | 258 8.2/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 2(0.8) | 283 9.0/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 5(0.83) | 27 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/2/15 | 6/5/17 | 10/3/14 | 6/0/10 | 3/1/16 | 2/7/4 | 4/6/5 | 3/8/5 | 2/5/2 | 0/6/5 |
| Kill participation | 68.8% | 71.9% | 75% | 50% | 59.4% | 54.5% | 81.8% | 72.7% | 36.4% | 45.5% |
| CS | 215 | 249 | 260 | 287 | 48 | 183 | 132 | 258 | 283 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 8.2 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 13,822 | 14,656 | 14,719 | 14,726 | 9,180 | 8,903 | 10,180 | 12,282 | 12,177 | 5,960 |
| Gold share | 20.6% | 21.8% | 21.9% | 21.9% | 13.7% | 18% | 20.6% | 24.8% | 24.6% | 12% |
| Earned gold per minute | 310 | 337 | 339 | 339 | 162 | 153 | 194 | 261 | 257 | 59 |
| Damage to champions | 16,056 | 15,897 | 20,580 | 14,849 | 9,137 | 11,894 | 10,045 | 9,248 | 13,113 | 3,470 |
| Damage share | 21% | 20.8% | 26.9% | 19.4% | 11.9% | 24.9% | 21% | 19.4% | 27.5% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 512 | 507 | 657 | 474 | 292 | 380 | 321 | 295 | 419 | 111 |
| Damage taken per minute | 830 | 757 | 359 | 264 | 444 | 511 | 853 | 629 | 601 | 476 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 886 | 470 | 202 | 265 | 578 | 850 | 862 | 378 | 287 | 651 |
| Damage to towers | 5,921 | 3,547 | 2,361 | 5,483 | 1,781 | 0 | 0 | 2,102 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 38 | 106 | 52 | 47 | 93 | 34 | 32 | 20 | 19 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 39 | 19 | 11 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 49 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 12 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,328 | 5,929 | 6,566 | 5,527 | 3,758 | 5,032 | 4,775 | 5,360 | 5,414 | 3,121 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +47 | +829 | +730 | -119 | -88 | -47 | -829 | -730 | +119 | +88 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +296 | +1,154 | +1,206 | +113 | +637 | -296 | -1,154 | -1,206 | -113 | -637 |
| XP diff at 10 | -27 | +832 | -11 | -552 | -122 | +27 | -832 | +11 | +552 | +122 |
| XP diff at 15 | +22 | +1,415 | +761 | -574 | +881 | -22 | -1,415 | -761 | +574 | -881 |
| CS diff at 10 | +11 | +26 | 0 | -15 | +3 | -11 | -26 | 0 | +15 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +3 | +32 | +9 | -13 | +11 | -3 | -32 | -9 | +13 | -11 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,922 | +1,944 | +1,883 | +718 | +1,330 | -1,922 | -1,944 | -1,883 | -718 | -1,330 |
| XP diff at 20 | +443 | +2,759 | +1,474 | -94 | +1,840 | -443 | -2,759 | -1,474 | +94 | -1,840 |
| CS diff at 20 | -5 | +56 | +17 | -5 | +9 | +5 | -56 | -17 | +5 | -9 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,904 | +2,587 | +2,634 | +772 | +1,830 | -2,904 | -2,587 | -2,634 | -772 | -1,830 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,408 | +4,350 | +1,676 | +507 | +2,123 | -1,408 | -4,350 | -1,676 | -507 | -2,123 |
| CS diff at 25 | +8 | +79 | +14 | -3 | +12 | -8 | -79 | -14 | +3 | -12 |
| Gold spent | 13,208 | 13,925 | 13,400 | 13,930 | 8,825 | 8,750 | 9,725 | 10,650 | 11,483 | 5,770 |
| Own jungle monsters | 13 | 106 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 4 | 31 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 36 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 3× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1441805
Methodology →