DL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 03, 2021, 04:01 PM · 26.5 min16Kills34
41.8kGold59.1k
56,208Damage75,910
Scouting line
Team Echo Zulu won: +17.3k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Robba
2/7/4
Emiw
7/1/18
-1.1k
+1.1k
-539
+539
-11
+11
Noodle
5/8/6
yOFT
11/3/13
-0.1k
+0.1k
-90
+90
+8
-8
SozPurefect
9/8/5
OMON
10/7/10
+0.2k
-0.2k
+409
-409
-9
+9
costy
0/5/8
Joep
4/2/20
-1.2k
+1.2k
-156
+156
-16
+16
Michlit
0/6/7
Infoneral
2/3/25
-1.1k
+1.1k
-482
+482
+2
-2
Draft
mCon esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SettRobba
HecarimNoodle
SylasSozPurefect
Ziggscosty
LeonaMichlit
Bans




Team Echo Zulu
Red side
AatroxEmiw
DianayOFT
IreliaOMON
AsheJoep
RakanInfoneral
Bans




Objectives
Team Echo Zulu
- -3,408
- Gold at 15
- +3,408
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 8
- 1
- Plates
- 7
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line mCon esports leads; below, Team Echo Zulu.
Biggest lead: mCon esports +0, Team Echo Zulu +17,314. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Echo Zulu +125 |
| 15 min | Team Echo Zulu +3,408 |
| 20 min | Team Echo Zulu +7,943 |
| 25 min | Team Echo Zulu +14,329 |
| End (27 min) | Team Echo Zulu +17,314 |
Blue side
mCon esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 7 / 4(0.86) | 137 5.2/m | ||
| 5 / 8 / 6(1.38) | 155 5.9/m | ||
| 9 / 8 / 5(1.75) | 159 6.0/m | ||
| costycosty | 0 / 5 / 8(1.6) | 181 6.8/m | |
| 0 / 6 / 7(1.17) | 34 1.3/m |
Red side
Team Echo Zulu
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/7/4 | 5/8/6 | 9/8/5 | 0/5/8 | 0/6/7 | 7/1/18 | 11/3/13 | 10/7/10 | 4/2/20 | 2/3/25 |
| Kill participation | 37.5% | 68.8% | 87.5% | 50% | 43.8% | 73.5% | 70.6% | 58.8% | 70.6% | 79.4% |
| CS | 137 | 155 | 159 | 181 | 34 | 169 | 199 | 209 | 194 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 5.2 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 7,727 | 10,040 | 10,273 | 8,268 | 5,465 | 12,200 | 14,030 | 13,977 | 11,156 | 7,724 |
| Gold share | 18.5% | 24% | 24.6% | 19.8% | 13.1% | 20.6% | 23.7% | 23.7% | 18.9% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 159 | 246 | 255 | 179 | 74 | 328 | 397 | 395 | 288 | 159 |
| Damage to champions | 9,769 | 12,399 | 16,276 | 14,306 | 3,458 | 16,315 | 26,052 | 18,145 | 11,009 | 4,389 |
| Damage share | 17.4% | 22.1% | 29% | 25.5% | 6.2% | 21.5% | 34.3% | 23.9% | 14.5% | 5.8% |
| Damage per minute | 369 | 468 | 615 | 540 | 131 | 616 | 984 | 685 | 416 | 166 |
| Damage taken per minute | 767 | 1,140 | 838 | 388 | 543 | 880 | 681 | 842 | 326 | 404 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 674 | 751 | 362 | 161 | 518 | 570 | 975 | 715 | 231 | 500 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 2,186 | 0 | 0 | 5,381 | 5,647 | 5,372 | 2,455 | 67 |
| Vision score | 24 | 26 | 26 | 14 | 51 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 52 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 27 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,957 | 6,542 | 6,531 | 4,692 | 3,075 | 6,067 | 6,684 | 6,365 | 5,872 | 4,217 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -707 | +699 | +696 | -78 | -735 | +707 | -699 | -696 | +78 | +735 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,110 | -142 | +166 | -1,180 | -1,142 | +1,110 | +142 | -166 | +1,180 | +1,142 |
| XP diff at 10 | +293 | +81 | +681 | +200 | +137 | -293 | -81 | -681 | -200 | -137 |
| XP diff at 15 | -539 | -90 | +409 | -156 | -482 | +539 | +90 | -409 | +156 | +482 |
| CS diff at 10 | +8 | +6 | +4 | -10 | +3 | -8 | -6 | -4 | +10 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -11 | +8 | -9 | -16 | +2 | +11 | -8 | +9 | +16 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,273 | -1,638 | -769 | -1,884 | -1,379 | +2,273 | +1,638 | +769 | +1,884 | +1,379 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,905 | -1,123 | -243 | -708 | -1,121 | +1,905 | +1,123 | +243 | +708 | +1,121 |
| CS diff at 20 | -32 | -9 | -17 | -16 | +2 | +32 | +9 | +17 | +16 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,872 | -3,076 | -2,931 | -2,485 | -1,965 | +3,872 | +3,076 | +2,931 | +2,485 | +1,965 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,062 | -3,359 | -1,939 | -1,856 | -2,305 | +3,062 | +3,359 | +1,939 | +1,856 | +2,305 |
| CS diff at 25 | -29 | -36 | -43 | -15 | +8 | +29 | +36 | +43 | +15 | -8 |
| Gold spent | 7,850 | 9,750 | 10,185 | 8,285 | 5,250 | 11,475 | 12,825 | 13,025 | 9,825 | 7,075 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double | 2× double, 2× triple | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2053158
Methodology →