PGN · Patch 12.13
PlayoffsAug 07, 2022, 04:59 PM · 27.2 min17Kills1
55.2kGold42.1k
62,137Damage40,189
Scouting line
Macko Esports won: +13.1k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
ACD
3/0/12
StenBosse
0/3/0
+1.4k
-1.4k
+1056
-1056
+17
-17
Cboi
7/0/7
Lotuss
1/5/0
+0.2k
-0.2k
-99
+99
-9
+9
HAWHAW
1/0/6
Dehaste
0/3/1
-0.4k
+0.4k
+91
-91
+4
-4
Rharesh
5/0/9
Lindgarde
0/1/0
+1.9k
-1.9k
+171
-171
+2
-2
Click
1/1/11
HungryPanda
0/5/1
+0.3k
-0.3k
+286
-286
+1
-1
Draft
Macko Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GangplankACD
WukongCboi
YoneHAWHAW
ZiggsRharesh
AmumuClick
Bans




aNc Outplayed
Red side
GwenStenBosse
ViegoLotuss
AzirDehaste
SivirLindgarde
LeonaHungryPanda
Bans




Objectives
aNc Outplayed
- +3,422
- Gold at 15
- -3,422
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 5
- Plates
- 4
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Macko Esports leads; below, aNc Outplayed.
Biggest lead: Macko Esports +13,082, aNc Outplayed +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Macko Esports +1,369 |
| 15 min | Macko Esports +3,422 |
| 20 min | Macko Esports +3,702 |
| 25 min | Macko Esports +9,770 |
| End (27 min) | Macko Esports +13,082 |
Blue side
Macko Esports
VictoryRed side
aNc Outplayed
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 207 7.6/m | ||
| LotussLotuss | 1 / 5 / 0(0.2) | 148 5.4/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 1(0.33) | 268 9.9/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 0(0) | 259 9.5/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 1(0.2) | 31 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/12 | 7/0/7 | 1/0/6 | 5/0/9 | 1/1/11 | 0/3/0 | 1/5/0 | 0/3/1 | 0/1/0 | 0/5/1 |
| Kill participation | 88.2% | 82.4% | 41.2% | 82.4% | 70.6% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| CS | 263 | 147 | 250 | 237 | 31 | 207 | 148 | 268 | 259 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 9.7 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 5.4 | 9.9 | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 13,851 | 10,927 | 10,585 | 12,786 | 7,074 | 8,528 | 8,025 | 10,829 | 9,448 | 5,311 |
| Gold share | 25.1% | 19.8% | 19.2% | 23.2% | 12.8% | 20.2% | 19% | 25.7% | 22.4% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 377 | 269 | 257 | 338 | 128 | 181 | 163 | 266 | 215 | 63 |
| Damage to champions | 13,826 | 12,145 | 7,789 | 21,764 | 6,613 | 9,476 | 7,532 | 11,111 | 8,927 | 3,143 |
| Damage share | 22.3% | 19.5% | 12.5% | 35% | 10.6% | 23.6% | 18.7% | 27.6% | 22.2% | 7.8% |
| Damage per minute | 509 | 447 | 287 | 801 | 243 | 349 | 277 | 409 | 328 | 116 |
| Damage taken per minute | 528 | 853 | 589 | 187 | 325 | 718 | 925 | 441 | 513 | 549 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 318 | 841 | 513 | 99 | 245 | 486 | 464 | 245 | 197 | 505 |
| Damage to towers | 12,245 | 2,400 | 1,228 | 23,372 | 700 | 975 | 339 | 4,301 | 0 | 129 |
| Vision score | 29 | 43 | 13 | 24 | 74 | 22 | 31 | 19 | 20 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 44 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,204 | 5,291 | 5,398 | 6,699 | 3,350 | 4,769 | 5,119 | 5,811 | 4,769 | 3,052 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +427 | -102 | -145 | +1,009 | +180 | -427 | +102 | +145 | -1,009 | -180 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,435 | +172 | -413 | +1,930 | +298 | -1,435 | -172 | +413 | -1,930 | -298 |
| XP diff at 10 | +55 | -306 | +51 | +31 | +364 | -55 | +306 | -51 | -31 | -364 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,056 | -99 | +91 | +171 | +286 | -1,056 | +99 | -91 | -171 | -286 |
| CS diff at 10 | +15 | -12 | 0 | +2 | +6 | -15 | +12 | 0 | -2 | -6 |
| CS diff at 15 | +17 | -9 | +4 | +2 | +1 | -17 | +9 | -4 | -2 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,042 | +277 | -473 | +1,596 | +260 | -2,042 | -277 | +473 | -1,596 | -260 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,306 | -16 | +165 | +146 | -394 | -1,306 | +16 | -165 | -146 | +394 |
| CS diff at 20 | +17 | -2 | +2 | -13 | +1 | -17 | +2 | -2 | +13 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,900 | +2,225 | -81 | +2,295 | +1,431 | -3,900 | -2,225 | +81 | -2,295 | -1,431 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,438 | +1,763 | +1,002 | +1,107 | +2,250 | -3,438 | -1,763 | -1,002 | -1,107 | -2,250 |
| CS diff at 25 | +39 | +2 | -2 | -24 | +1 | -39 | -2 | +2 | +24 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 12,050 | 9,925 | 9,700 | 11,200 | 6,400 | 8,475 | 8,150 | 10,525 | 8,775 | 5,350 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 2× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2930608
Methodology →