Season
CompletedPGN 2022
Mar 08, 2022 – Aug 07, 2022 · Patch 12.04–12.13 · Other
Games
29
Teams
5
Players
30
Avg game
32.9m
Blue side WR
62.1%
Standings
Game record — 5 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Macko Esports | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 33.3m |
| 2 | Atleta Esport | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 33.7m |
| 3 | aNc Outplayed | 8 | 8 | 50% | 32.8m |
| 4 | GGEsports | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 30.2m |
| 5 | Cyberground Gaming | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 33.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 29
- aNc OutplayedvsMacko EsportsAug 07, 2022
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedAug 07, 2022
- aNc OutplayedvsMacko EsportsAug 07, 2022
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedAug 07, 2022
- aNc OutplayedvsCyberground GamingJul 31, 2022
- aNc OutplayedvsCyberground GamingJul 31, 2022
- Cyberground GamingvsaNc OutplayedJul 31, 2022
- Cyberground GamingvsaNc OutplayedJul 31, 2022
- aNc OutplayedvsAtleta EsportJul 27, 2022
- Atleta EsportvsaNc OutplayedJul 27, 2022
- Atleta EsportvsaNc OutplayedJul 27, 2022
- Atleta EsportvsaNc OutplayedJul 27, 2022
- Cyberground GamingvsMacko EsportsJul 26, 2022
- Cyberground GamingvsMacko EsportsJul 26, 2022
- Macko EsportsvsCyberground GamingJul 26, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Lotuss78.2%
- 2Sof73.6%
- 3Rharesh70.8%
- 4ACD69.6%
- 5HungryPanda68.9%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Click | Support | Macko Esports | 14 | 64.3% | 3.26 | 1.17 | 284 | 67.8% |
| Endz | Bot | Atleta Esport | 14 | 57.1% | 4.38 | 9.07 | 583 | 67.2% |
| Gabbo | Top | Atleta Esport | 14 | 57.1% | 4.93 | 7.43 | 567 | 57.5% |
| HAWHAW | Mid | Macko Esports | 14 | 64.3% | 4.53 | 7.39 | 457 | 61.9% |
| MxDragon | Jungle | Atleta Esport | 14 | 57.1% | 3.38 | 5.16 | 326 | 63.7% |
| Rharesh | Bot | Macko Esports | 14 | 64.3% | 5.7 | 8.44 | 696 | 70.8% |
| Six10 | Mid | Cyberground Gaming | 14 | 28.6% | 2.26 | 8.59 | 467 | 59.2% |
| Taba | Bot | Cyberground Gaming | 14 | 28.6% | 2.97 | 8.14 | 622 | 59.4% |
| XoNix | Mid | Atleta Esport | 14 | 57.1% | 5.1 | 8.12 | 515 | 61% |
| Dehaste | Mid | aNc Outplayed | 12 | 58.3% | 3.38 | 8.89 | 614 | 64.5% |
| HungryPanda | Support | aNc Outplayed | 12 | 58.3% | 2.54 | 1.95 | 199 | 68.9% |
| Lindgarde | Bot | aNc Outplayed | 12 | 58.3% | 4.92 | 7.97 | 632 | 63.9% |
| Lotuss | Jungle | aNc Outplayed | 12 | 58.3% | 3.73 | 5.37 | 327 | 78.2% |
| StenBosse | Top | aNc Outplayed | 12 | 58.3% | 2.94 | 7.44 | 600 | 54.2% |
| Ploxy | Jungle | Cyberground Gaming | 11 | 18.2% | 2.02 | 5.57 | 338 | 67.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 82.8% | 11 | 13 | 37.9% | 54.5% | |
| Top | 79.3% | 9 | 14 | 31% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 79.3% | 4 | 19 | 13.8% | 75% | |
| Bot | 79.3% | 13 | 10 | 44.8% | 46.2% | |
| Top | 69% | 8 | 12 | 27.6% | 75% | |
| Bot | 69% | 1 | 19 | 3.4% | 100% | |
| Mid | 51.7% | 8 | 7 | 27.6% | 62.5% | |
| Mid | 48.3% | 3 | 11 | 10.3% | 100% | |
| — | 48.3% | 0 | 14 | 0% | — | |
| — | 48.3% | 0 | 14 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 44.8% | 12 | 1 | 41.4% | 41.7% | |
| Support | 44.8% | 12 | 1 | 41.4% | 41.7% | |
| Jungle | 44.8% | 8 | 5 | 27.6% | 62.5% | |
| Bot | 41.4% | 6 | 6 | 20.7% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 41.4% | 6 | 6 | 20.7% | 33.3% |