PGN · Patch 12.13
PlayoffsAug 07, 2022, 07:52 PM · 28 min · Game 45Kills22
43.6kGold56.7k
66,827Damage70,215
Scouting line
Macko Esports won: +13.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StenBosse
1/3/3
ACD
7/2/6
-0.3k
+0.3k
-929
+929
-25
+25
Lotuss
1/7/3
Cboi
6/2/9
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1152
+1152
-17
+17
Dehaste
1/4/1
HAWHAW
4/0/11
-0.3k
+0.3k
-1007
+1007
-13
+13
Lindgarde
2/3/1
Rharesh
0/1/11
+0.5k
-0.5k
+811
-811
+42
-42
HungryPanda
0/5/3
Click
5/0/13
-1.2k
+1.2k
-395
+395
+15
-15
Draft
aNc Outplayed
Blue sideFirst pick
GangplankStenBosse
Jarvan IVLotuss
AzirDehaste
SivirLindgarde
NautilusHungryPanda
Bans




Macko Esports
Red side
OlafACD
WukongCboi
ZileanHAWHAW
SejuaniRharesh
SennaClick
Bans




Objectives
Macko Esports
- -2,012
- Gold at 15
- +2,012
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 8
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line aNc Outplayed leads; below, Macko Esports.
Biggest lead: aNc Outplayed +0, Macko Esports +13,169. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Macko Esports +766 |
| 15 min | Macko Esports +2,012 |
| 20 min | Macko Esports +4,820 |
| 25 min | Macko Esports +10,036 |
| End (28 min) | Macko Esports +13,169 |
Blue side
aNc Outplayed
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 189 6.8/m | ||
| LotussLotussFB | 1 / 7 / 3(0.57) | 106 3.8/m | |
| 1 / 4 / 1(0.5) | 280 10.0/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 1(1) | 269 9.6/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 3(0.6) | 37 1.3/m |
Red side
Macko Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/3 | 1/7/3 | 1/4/1 | 2/3/1 | 0/5/3 | 7/2/6 | 6/2/9 | 4/0/11 | 0/1/11 | 5/0/13 |
| Kill participation | 80% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 59.1% | 68.2% | 68.2% | 50% | 81.8% |
| CS | 189 | 106 | 280 | 269 | 37 | 231 | 156 | 273 | 166 | 57 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 5.9 | 2.0 |
| Gold | 9,075 | 7,076 | 10,844 | 11,020 | 5,563 | 12,799 | 11,448 | 12,720 | 9,073 | 10,707 |
| Gold share | 20.8% | 16.2% | 24.9% | 25.3% | 12.8% | 22.6% | 20.2% | 22.4% | 16% | 18.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 192 | 121 | 255 | 262 | 67 | 325 | 277 | 323 | 192 | 251 |
| Damage to champions | 16,563 | 7,202 | 20,676 | 18,332 | 4,054 | 17,429 | 16,226 | 13,289 | 7,103 | 16,168 |
| Damage share | 24.8% | 10.8% | 30.9% | 27.4% | 6.1% | 24.8% | 23.1% | 18.9% | 10.1% | 23% |
| Damage per minute | 592 | 258 | 739 | 655 | 145 | 623 | 580 | 475 | 254 | 578 |
| Damage taken per minute | 804 | 944 | 571 | 523 | 446 | 992 | 1,117 | 465 | 673 | 335 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 421 | 676 | 318 | 300 | 480 | 1,324 | 1,270 | 299 | 935 | 207 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 720 | 4,773 | 1,391 | 355 | 8,352 | 2,094 | 3,114 | 4,768 | 6,487 |
| Vision score | 21 | 35 | 17 | 17 | 60 | 30 | 28 | 18 | 23 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,557 | 4,466 | 5,378 | 4,821 | 2,920 | 4,808 | 5,247 | 5,648 | 4,318 | 4,133 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +226 | -143 | -403 | +252 | -698 | -226 | +143 | +403 | -252 | +698 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -251 | -781 | -270 | +503 | -1,213 | +251 | +781 | +270 | -503 | +1,213 |
| XP diff at 10 | -276 | -423 | -1,057 | +378 | +147 | +276 | +423 | +1,057 | -378 | -147 |
| XP diff at 15 | -929 | -1,152 | -1,007 | +811 | -395 | +929 | +1,152 | +1,007 | -811 | +395 |
| CS diff at 10 | -8 | -12 | -19 | +27 | +9 | +8 | +12 | +19 | -27 | -9 |
| CS diff at 15 | -25 | -17 | -13 | +42 | +15 | +25 | +17 | +13 | -42 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,212 | -1,277 | -65 | +451 | -2,717 | +1,212 | +1,277 | +65 | -451 | +2,717 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,526 | -1,650 | -1,166 | +350 | -2,903 | +1,526 | +1,650 | +1,166 | -350 | +2,903 |
| CS diff at 20 | -31 | -27 | -1 | +41 | +11 | +31 | +27 | +1 | -41 | -11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,588 | -3,364 | -1,176 | +1,299 | -4,207 | +2,588 | +3,364 | +1,176 | -1,299 | +4,207 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,982 | -2,973 | -1,685 | -138 | -4,046 | +2,982 | +2,973 | +1,685 | +138 | +4,046 |
| CS diff at 25 | -37 | -40 | +5 | +82 | -8 | +37 | +40 | -5 | -82 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 8,408 | 6,675 | 10,550 | 10,600 | 5,000 | 10,725 | 11,400 | 11,675 | 7,975 | 8,900 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2930625
Methodology →