Season
CompletedPGN 2023 Spring
Jan 26, 2023 – Mar 31, 2023 · Patch 13.01–13.05 · Other
Games
73
Teams
8
Players
48
Avg game
31.6m
Blue side WR
47.9%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Macko Esports | 17 | 6 | 73.9% | 31.1m |
| 2 | aNc Outplayed | 17 | 10 | 63% | 31.4m |
| 3 | DSYRE | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | 33m |
| 4 | Axolotl | 9 | 9 | 50% | 30.4m |
| 5 | Cyberground Gaming | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 31.6m |
| 6 | DREN Esports | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 33.6m |
| 7 | Webidoo Gaming | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 33.5m |
| 8 | GGEsports | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 28.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 73
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedMar 31, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedMar 31, 2023
- aNc OutplayedvsMacko EsportsMar 31, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedMar 31, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedMar 31, 2023
- aNc OutplayedvsDSYREMar 24, 2023
- aNc OutplayedvsDSYREMar 24, 2023
- DSYREvsaNc OutplayedMar 24, 2023
- DSYREvsaNc OutplayedMar 24, 2023
- AxolotlvsDSYREMar 17, 2023
- DSYREvsAxolotlMar 17, 2023
- AxolotlvsDSYREMar 17, 2023
- AxolotlvsDSYREMar 17, 2023
- aNc OutplayedvsMacko EsportsMar 16, 2023
- aNc OutplayedvsMacko EsportsMar 16, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Sparz78.5%
- 2Lotuss75.3%
- 3Venzer74.6%
- 4Scofield74.6%
- 5HungryPanda72.9%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dehaste | Mid | aNc Outplayed | 27 | 63% | 4.38 | 8.5 | 736 | 67.3% |
| Ellam | Bot | aNc Outplayed | 27 | 63% | 5.38 | 8.88 | 683 | 69.1% |
| Stefan | Jungle | aNc Outplayed | 27 | 63% | 5.17 | 5.46 | 435 | 68% |
| StenBosse | Top | aNc Outplayed | 27 | 63% | 3.91 | 7 | 523 | 51.8% |
| Venzer | Support | aNc Outplayed | 27 | 63% | 3.31 | 1.05 | 252 | 74.6% |
| ACD | Top | Macko Esports | 23 | 73.9% | 3.14 | 7.82 | 650 | 51.2% |
| Cboi | Jungle | Macko Esports | 23 | 73.9% | 3.5 | 5.36 | 371 | 68.3% |
| Click | Support | Macko Esports | 23 | 73.9% | 4.13 | 0.95 | 332 | 65.4% |
| Six10 | Mid | Macko Esports | 23 | 73.9% | 5 | 9 | 615 | 64.4% |
| Vzz | Bot | Macko Esports | 23 | 73.9% | 4.95 | 8.75 | 734 | 68.1% |
| Aetinoth | Bot | DSYRE | 22 | 63.6% | 4.69 | 8.41 | 621 | 67.8% |
| Empyros | Top | DSYRE | 22 | 63.6% | 2.32 | 8.63 | 511 | 43.8% |
| HungryPanda | Support | DSYRE | 22 | 63.6% | 3.25 | 1.14 | 191 | 72.9% |
| Rhilech | Jungle | DSYRE | 22 | 63.6% | 2.88 | 5.49 | 418 | 68.6% |
| XoNix | Mid | DSYRE | 22 | 63.6% | 5.73 | 8.31 | 645 | 57.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 75.3% | 30 | 25 | 41.1% | 56.7% | |
| Support | 65.8% | 13 | 35 | 17.8% | 61.5% | |
| Support | 65.8% | 13 | 35 | 17.8% | 30.8% | |
| Top | 64.4% | 12 | 35 | 16.4% | 41.7% | |
| Jungle | 64.4% | 26 | 21 | 35.6% | 53.8% | |
| Jungle | 63% | 15 | 31 | 20.5% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 60.3% | 20 | 24 | 27.4% | 45% | |
| Mid | 58.9% | 21 | 22 | 28.8% | 57.1% | |
| Support | 56.2% | 14 | 27 | 19.2% | 64.3% | |
| Jungle | 54.8% | 10 | 30 | 13.7% | 60% | |
| Top | 54.8% | 17 | 23 | 23.3% | 64.7% | |
| Jungle | 53.4% | 20 | 19 | 27.4% | 60% | |
| Top | 52.1% | 20 | 18 | 27.4% | 55% | |
| Mid | 50.7% | 15 | 22 | 20.5% | 40% | |
| Support | 50.7% | 24 | 13 | 32.9% | 50% |