Season
CompletedPGN 2022 Spring
Jan 18, 2022 – Mar 02, 2022 · Patch 12.01–12.04 · Other
Games
56
Teams
8
Players
45
Avg game
33.2m
Blue side WR
44.6%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Macko Esports | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | 33.6m |
| 2 | Atleta Esport | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 34.3m |
| 3 | aNc Outplayed | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 32.6m |
| 4 | Esport Empire | 7 | 7 | 50% | 32.4m |
| 5 | GGEsports | 7 | 7 | 50% | 34.1m |
| 6 | Axolotl | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 32.3m |
| 7 | Cyberground Gaming | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 33.4m |
| 8 | Samsung Morning Stars | 0 | 14 | 0% | 33.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 56
- Cyberground GamingvsEsport EmpireMar 02, 2022
- AxolotlvsGGEsportsMar 02, 2022
- Macko EsportsvsAtleta EsportMar 02, 2022
- Samsung Morning StarsvsaNc OutplayedMar 02, 2022
- Atleta EsportvsGGEsportsMar 01, 2022
- Macko EsportsvsCyberground GamingMar 01, 2022
- aNc OutplayedvsEsport EmpireMar 01, 2022
- Samsung Morning StarsvsAxolotlMar 01, 2022
- Samsung Morning StarsvsEsport EmpireFeb 23, 2022
- Atleta EsportvsAxolotlFeb 23, 2022
- Macko EsportsvsaNc OutplayedFeb 23, 2022
- Cyberground GamingvsGGEsportsFeb 23, 2022
- GGEsportsvsaNc OutplayedFeb 22, 2022
- Samsung Morning StarsvsAtleta EsportFeb 22, 2022
- Cyberground GamingvsAxolotlFeb 22, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Achuu | Bot | aNc Outplayed | 14 | 64.3% | 4.52 | 8.75 | 581 | 62.7% |
| Beenie | Bot | Axolotl | 14 | 42.9% | 6.55 | 9.45 | 518 | 66.4% |
| Click | Support | Macko Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 2.89 | 1.2 | 150 | 53% |
| Conse | Top | GGEsports | 14 | 50% | 4.35 | 8.49 | 439 | 53% |
| Cospect | Support | Atleta Esport | 14 | 64.3% | 3.9 | 1.29 | 152 | 62.4% |
| Counter | Bot | Samsung Morning Stars | 14 | 0% | 1.56 | 8.08 | 536 | 65.7% |
| Deidara | Top | aNc Outplayed | 14 | 64.3% | 1.58 | 8 | 499 | 37.3% |
| Doxy | Top | Axolotl | 14 | 42.9% | 3.46 | 8.51 | 557 | 59.2% |
| Endz | Bot | Atleta Esport | 14 | 64.3% | 3.95 | 8.68 | 577 | 68.1% |
| FlayStation | Support | Samsung Morning Stars | 14 | 0% | 1.07 | 1.1 | 197 | 61.5% |
| Gabbo | Top | Atleta Esport | 14 | 64.3% | 3.72 | 7.49 | 492 | 54.6% |
| HAWHAW | Mid | Macko Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 10.8 | 8.74 | 449 | 63.5% |
| IceBreaker | Top | Esport Empire | 14 | 50% | 3.29 | 7.97 | 437 | 58.3% |
| Julbu | Jungle | Samsung Morning Stars | 14 | 0% | 1.55 | 5.85 | 351 | 71.5% |
| Kerberos | Top | Macko Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 2.79 | 8.11 | 535 | 52.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 89.3% | 12 | 38 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 80.4% | 15 | 30 | 26.8% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 71.4% | 31 | 9 | 55.4% | 38.7% | |
| Jungle | 71.4% | 26 | 14 | 46.4% | 46.2% | |
| Bot | 67.9% | 7 | 31 | 12.5% | 71.4% | |
| Jungle | 57.1% | 15 | 17 | 26.8% | 60% | |
| Support | 57.1% | 23 | 9 | 41.1% | 56.5% | |
| Top | 51.8% | 15 | 14 | 26.8% | 46.7% | |
| Bot | 51.8% | 10 | 19 | 17.9% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 8 | 20 | 14.3% | 75% | |
| Support | 48.2% | 18 | 9 | 32.1% | 61.1% | |
| Bot | 44.6% | 14 | 11 | 25% | 64.3% | |
| Jungle | 42.9% | 4 | 20 | 7.1% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 42.9% | 12 | 12 | 21.4% | 41.7% | |
| Mid | 41.1% | 10 | 13 | 17.9% | 20% |