Season
CompletedPGN 2023 Summer
Jun 08, 2023 – Aug 05, 2023 · Patch 13.10–13.14 · Other
Games
71
Teams
8
Players
45
Avg game
30m
Blue side WR
59.2%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Macko Esports | 19 | 3 | 86.4% | 29.4m |
| 2 | DSYRE | 16 | 9 | 64% | 29.9m |
| 3 | Atleta Esport | 13 | 8 | 61.9% | 31.3m |
| 4 | Cyberground Gaming | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 31.1m |
| 5 | Axolotl | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 28.2m |
| 6 | aNc Outplayed | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 29.9m |
| 7 | DREN Esports | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | 31.1m |
| 8 | ENEMI3S | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 28.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 71
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREAug 05, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREAug 05, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREAug 05, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREAug 05, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsDSYREJul 31, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsDSYREJul 31, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsDSYREJul 31, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsCyberground GamingJul 27, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsCyberground GamingJul 27, 2023
- Cyberground GamingvsAtleta EsportJul 27, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsCyberground GamingJul 27, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREJul 26, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREJul 26, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREJul 26, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREJul 26, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aetinoth | Bot | DSYRE | 25 | 64% | 4.57 | 8.47 | 634 | 62.8% |
| Empyros | Top | DSYRE | 25 | 64% | 4.12 | 8.16 | 555 | 57% |
| Nash | Support | DSYRE | 25 | 64% | 3.65 | 1.12 | 175 | 73% |
| Rhilech | Jungle | DSYRE | 25 | 64% | 5.2 | 5.75 | 476 | 76.5% |
| XoNix | Mid | DSYRE | 25 | 64% | 4.47 | 8.39 | 620 | 60.5% |
| ACD | Top | Macko Esports | 22 | 86.4% | 3.77 | 7.75 | 620 | 56.1% |
| Cboi | Jungle | Macko Esports | 22 | 86.4% | 4.98 | 5.74 | 433 | 68.9% |
| Click | Support | Macko Esports | 22 | 86.4% | 4.47 | 0.92 | 214 | 69.6% |
| Six10 | Mid | Macko Esports | 22 | 86.4% | 5.4 | 9.7 | 690 | 55.3% |
| Vzz | Bot | Macko Esports | 22 | 86.4% | 4.57 | 8.68 | 773 | 65.2% |
| Cospect | Support | Atleta Esport | 21 | 61.9% | 4.37 | 1.02 | 176 | 74.6% |
| Creon | Bot | Atleta Esport | 21 | 61.9% | 4.32 | 8.57 | 622 | 62.6% |
| Kikis | Jungle | Atleta Esport | 21 | 61.9% | 5.98 | 6.09 | 435 | 70.7% |
| Obelisk | Top | Atleta Esport | 21 | 61.9% | 2.83 | 7.16 | 572 | 51.8% |
| Sebekx | Mid | Atleta Esport | 21 | 61.9% | 4.67 | 8.68 | 681 | 64.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 71.8% | 10 | 41 | 14.1% | 80% | |
| Support | 66.2% | 28 | 19 | 39.4% | 46.4% | |
| Jungle | 63.4% | 25 | 20 | 35.2% | 64% | |
| Mid | 60.6% | 13 | 30 | 18.3% | 76.9% | |
| Support | 59.2% | 11 | 31 | 15.5% | 45.5% | |
| Mid | 56.3% | 19 | 21 | 26.8% | 47.4% | |
| Support | 54.9% | 15 | 24 | 21.1% | 60% | |
| Mid | 53.5% | 4 | 34 | 5.6% | 75% | |
| Mid | 50.7% | 11 | 25 | 15.5% | 54.5% | |
| Bot | 50.7% | 8 | 28 | 11.3% | 50% | |
| Top | 50.7% | 25 | 11 | 35.2% | 48% | |
| Bot | 49.3% | 30 | 5 | 42.3% | 40% | |
| Support | 49.3% | 15 | 20 | 21.1% | 60% | |
| Bot | 49.3% | 23 | 12 | 32.4% | 60.9% | |
| Bot | 47.9% | 17 | 17 | 23.9% | 52.9% |