Season
CompletedPGN 2023
Oct 02, 2023 – Nov 04, 2023 · Patch 13.18–13.19 · Other
Games
39
Teams
10
Players
53
Avg game
28.8m
Blue side WR
53.8%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Macko Esports | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | 27.9m |
| 2 | DSYRE | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 28.3m |
| 3 | Atleta Esport | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 31.3m |
| 4 | ENEMI3S | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 28.3m |
| 5 | aNc Outplayed | 4 | 6 | 40% | 28.3m |
| 6 | NOVO Esports | 2 | 2 | 50% | 24.8m |
| 7 | Cyberground Gaming | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 30.1m |
| 8 | Axolotl | 1 | 3 | 25% | 30.4m |
| 9 | Angry Bats | 0 | 4 | 0% | 30.7m |
| 10 | DREN Esports | 0 | 4 | 0% | 26.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 39
- DSYREvsMacko EsportsNov 04, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYRENov 04, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYRENov 04, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsDSYREOct 17, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsDSYREOct 17, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsaNc OutplayedOct 16, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsaNc OutplayedOct 16, 2023
- DSYREvsMacko EsportsOct 16, 2023
- Macko EsportsvsDSYREOct 16, 2023
- DSYREvsMacko EsportsOct 16, 2023
- aNc OutplayedvsCyberground GamingOct 09, 2023
- Cyberground GamingvsaNc OutplayedOct 09, 2023
- ENEMI3SvsAtleta EsportOct 09, 2023
- Atleta EsportvsENEMI3SOct 09, 2023
- ENEMI3SvsAtleta EsportOct 09, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aetinoth | Bot | DSYRE | 14 | 64.3% | 5.23 | 9.14 | 747 | 53.3% |
| Empyros | Top | DSYRE | 14 | 64.3% | 3.94 | 8.59 | 645 | 53.3% |
| Nash | Support | DSYRE | 14 | 64.3% | 4.1 | 1.29 | 168 | 62.2% |
| Rhilech | Jungle | DSYRE | 14 | 64.3% | 3.65 | 5.98 | 381 | 62.9% |
| XoNix | Mid | DSYRE | 14 | 64.3% | 3.72 | 8.54 | 696 | 52.2% |
| ACD | Top | Macko Esports | 12 | 91.7% | 3.51 | 7.85 | 815 | 63.2% |
| Cboi | Jungle | Macko Esports | 12 | 91.7% | 6.73 | 5.89 | 360 | 77% |
| Click | Support | Macko Esports | 12 | 91.7% | 6 | 1.08 | 174 | 70.4% |
| Six10 | Mid | Macko Esports | 12 | 91.7% | 7.19 | 8.92 | 644 | 66.7% |
| Vzz | Bot | Macko Esports | 12 | 91.7% | 12.67 | 9.61 | 722 | 68.1% |
| Cospect | Support | Atleta Esport | 11 | 54.5% | 2.81 | 1.36 | 187 | 66.9% |
| Creon | Bot | Atleta Esport | 11 | 54.5% | 2.21 | 8.54 | 809 | 52% |
| Kikis | Jungle | Atleta Esport | 11 | 54.5% | 3.61 | 6.35 | 589 | 68.7% |
| Obelisk | Top | Atleta Esport | 11 | 54.5% | 1.69 | 6.96 | 548 | 47.9% |
| Sebekx | Mid | Atleta Esport | 11 | 54.5% | 4.9 | 8.53 | 795 | 64.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 89.7% | 18 | 17 | 46.2% | 61.1% | |
| Bot | 84.6% | 16 | 17 | 41% | 62.5% | |
| Support | 74.4% | 17 | 12 | 43.6% | 58.8% | |
| Mid | 71.8% | 15 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.7% | |
| Top | 69.2% | 15 | 12 | 38.5% | 53.3% | |
| Jungle | 64.1% | 10 | 15 | 25.6% | 60% | |
| Mid | 61.5% | 4 | 20 | 10.3% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 56.4% | 10 | 12 | 25.6% | 70% | |
| Mid | 53.8% | 10 | 11 | 25.6% | 50% | |
| Bot | 53.8% | 12 | 9 | 30.8% | 50% | |
| Mid | 51.3% | 4 | 16 | 10.3% | 75% | |
| Support | 46.2% | 14 | 4 | 35.9% | 21.4% | |
| Bot | 46.2% | 12 | 6 | 30.8% | 50% | |
| Support | 43.6% | 5 | 12 | 12.8% | 80% | |
| Top | 38.5% | 11 | 4 | 28.2% | 63.6% |