LCO · Patch 13.04 · Split 1
PlayoffsMar 15, 2023, 07:06 AM · 32.4 min32Kills11
66.1kGold51.7k
118,556Damage79,037
Scouting line
Chiefs Esports Club won: +14.5k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BioPanther
5/1/7
Lived
3/8/2
-0.2k
+0.2k
-466
+466
-3
+3
Babip
5/4/14
Whynot
4/8/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
+206
-206
+5
-5
Kisee
11/3/9
Daystar
2/5/4
+0.6k
-0.6k
-134
+134
-8
+8
Raes
9/3/12
Leemas
2/5/3
+0.9k
-0.9k
+383
-383
+6
-6
Aladoric
2/0/21
Benvi
0/6/5
+0.5k
-0.5k
+596
-596
+15
-15
Draft
Chiefs Esports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteBioPanther
SejuaniBabip
TaliyahKisee
ApheliosRaes
ThreshAladoric
Bans




Team Bliss
Red side
SionLived
WukongWhynot
AhriDaystar
XayahLeemas
HeimerdingerBenvi
Bans




Objectives
Team Bliss
- +1,501
- Gold at 15
- -1,501
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 2
- Plates
- 4
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Chiefs Esports Club leads; below, Team Bliss.
Biggest lead: Chiefs Esports Club +14,478, Team Bliss +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Chiefs Esports Club +1,509 |
| 15 min | Chiefs Esports Club +1,501 |
| 20 min | Chiefs Esports Club +1,684 |
| 25 min | Chiefs Esports Club +5,883 |
| End (32 min) | Chiefs Esports Club +14,478 |
Blue side
Chiefs Esports Club
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 1 / 7(12) | 243 7.5/m | ||
| 5 / 4 / 14(4.75) | 162 5.0/m | ||
| 11 / 3 / 9(6.67) | 287 8.9/m | ||
| 9 / 3 / 12(7) | 273 8.4/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 21(23) | 34 1.0/m |
Red side
Team Bliss
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/1/7 | 5/4/14 | 11/3/9 | 9/3/12 | 2/0/21 | 3/8/2 | 4/8/3 | 2/5/4 | 2/5/3 | 0/6/5 |
| Kill participation | 37.5% | 59.4% | 62.5% | 65.6% | 71.9% | 45.5% | 63.6% | 54.5% | 45.5% | 45.5% |
| CS | 243 | 162 | 287 | 273 | 34 | 207 | 143 | 260 | 283 | 29 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 5.0 | 8.9 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 13,260 | 11,599 | 15,881 | 15,639 | 9,755 | 11,185 | 10,186 | 10,996 | 12,051 | 7,238 |
| Gold share | 20.1% | 17.5% | 24% | 23.6% | 14.8% | 21.7% | 19.7% | 21.3% | 23.3% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 278 | 227 | 359 | 352 | 170 | 214 | 183 | 208 | 241 | 92 |
| Damage to champions | 19,708 | 14,617 | 39,263 | 36,432 | 8,536 | 17,826 | 11,460 | 18,963 | 15,978 | 14,810 |
| Damage share | 16.6% | 12.3% | 33.1% | 30.7% | 7.2% | 22.6% | 14.5% | 24% | 20.2% | 18.7% |
| Damage per minute | 608 | 451 | 1,211 | 1,124 | 263 | 550 | 354 | 585 | 493 | 457 |
| Damage taken per minute | 633 | 1,265 | 593 | 471 | 368 | 1,567 | 1,080 | 656 | 532 | 460 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,044 | 1,432 | 388 | 834 | 279 | 2,706 | 770 | 357 | 353 | 191 |
| Damage to towers | 5,646 | 568 | 4,447 | 13,239 | 905 | 2,682 | 164 | 0 | 1,640 | 265 |
| Vision score | 50 | 51 | 36 | 33 | 94 | 26 | 50 | 60 | 36 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 53 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 13 | 19 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,790 | 4,932 | 6,006 | 6,278 | 4,057 | 5,016 | 5,106 | 5,455 | 5,422 | 3,563 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -26 | -94 | +441 | +757 | +431 | +26 | +94 | -441 | -757 | -431 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -226 | -174 | +551 | +856 | +494 | +226 | +174 | -551 | -856 | -494 |
| XP diff at 10 | -126 | -508 | +454 | +360 | +454 | +126 | +508 | -454 | -360 | -454 |
| XP diff at 15 | -466 | +206 | -134 | +383 | +596 | +466 | -206 | +134 | -383 | -596 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | -5 | +1 | +7 | +7 | +1 | +5 | -1 | -7 | -7 |
| CS diff at 15 | -3 | +5 | -8 | +6 | +15 | +3 | -5 | +8 | -6 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -379 | -907 | +142 | +1,911 | +917 | +379 | +907 | -142 | -1,911 | -917 |
| XP diff at 20 | -651 | +113 | -722 | +1,275 | +461 | +651 | -113 | +722 | -1,275 | -461 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | +6 | -27 | +31 | +19 | -3 | -6 | +27 | -31 | -19 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +187 | -563 | +2,169 | +2,742 | +1,348 | -187 | +563 | -2,169 | -2,742 | -1,348 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,295 | +1,741 | +1,007 | +2,205 | +1,481 | -1,295 | -1,741 | -1,007 | -2,205 | -1,481 |
| CS diff at 25 | +9 | +18 | -2 | +15 | +15 | -9 | -18 | +2 | -15 | -15 |
| Gold spent | 12,800 | 9,900 | 14,610 | 13,575 | 8,275 | 11,125 | 10,100 | 10,960 | 11,250 | 6,775 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3131024
Methodology →