LCO · Patch 13.13 · Split 2
PlayoffsJul 30, 2023, 10:05 AM · 30.9 min · Game 327Kills18
62.5kGold52.3k
101,037Damage87,498
Scouting line
Chiefs Esports Club won: +10.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BioPanther
5/5/12
Lived
3/7/10
+0.5k
-0.5k
-9
+9
+10
-10
Kevy
1/5/20
Whynot
2/5/12
+0.3k
-0.3k
+60
-60
-7
+7
Kisee
11/4/12
Daystar
7/4/6
+0.2k
-0.2k
+122
-122
-11
+11
Raes
7/1/14
Leemas
6/3/6
+1.0k
-1.0k
-804
+804
-8
+8
Aladoric
3/3/17
Akia
0/8/11
+0.6k
-0.6k
+682
-682
+4
-4
Draft
Chiefs Esports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonBioPanther
MaokaiKevy
JayceKisee
ZiggsRaes
NautilusAladoric
Bans




Team Bliss
Red side
OrnnLived
IvernWhynot
LucianDaystar
VarusLeemas
RellAkia
Bans




Objectives
Team Bliss
- +2,454
- Gold at 15
- -2,454
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 1
- 10
- Plates
- 4
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Chiefs Esports Club leads; below, Team Bliss.
Biggest lead: Chiefs Esports Club +10,205, Team Bliss +123. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Bliss +123 |
| 15 min | Chiefs Esports Club +2,454 |
| 20 min | Chiefs Esports Club +3,200 |
| 25 min | Chiefs Esports Club +5,151 |
| End (31 min) | Chiefs Esports Club +10,205 |
Blue side
Chiefs Esports Club
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 5 / 12(3.4) | 205 6.6/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 20(4.2) | 114 3.7/m | ||
| 11 / 4 / 12(5.75) | 262 8.5/m | ||
| 7 / 1 / 14(21) | 254 8.2/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 17(6.67) | 38 1.2/m |
Red side
Team Bliss
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/5/12 | 1/5/20 | 11/4/12 | 7/1/14 | 3/3/17 | 3/7/10 | 2/5/12 | 7/4/6 | 6/3/6 | 0/8/11 |
| Kill participation | 63% | 77.8% | 85.2% | 77.8% | 74.1% | 72.2% | 77.8% | 72.2% | 66.7% | 61.1% |
| CS | 205 | 114 | 262 | 254 | 38 | 164 | 130 | 286 | 273 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 12,523 | 10,538 | 14,943 | 15,581 | 8,964 | 9,506 | 9,392 | 13,560 | 13,407 | 6,479 |
| Gold share | 20% | 16.8% | 23.9% | 24.9% | 14.3% | 18.2% | 17.9% | 25.9% | 25.6% | 12.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 274 | 210 | 352 | 373 | 159 | 176 | 173 | 308 | 303 | 78 |
| Damage to champions | 13,043 | 12,896 | 27,430 | 40,754 | 6,914 | 17,977 | 9,169 | 26,947 | 27,340 | 6,065 |
| Damage share | 12.9% | 12.8% | 27.1% | 40.3% | 6.8% | 20.5% | 10.5% | 30.8% | 31.2% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 422 | 417 | 888 | 1,319 | 224 | 582 | 297 | 872 | 885 | 196 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,136 | 1,109 | 623 | 396 | 524 | 1,004 | 728 | 579 | 425 | 782 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 866 | 1,345 | 444 | 180 | 827 | 952 | 424 | 289 | 172 | 979 |
| Damage to towers | 2,859 | 1,041 | 6,023 | 37,177 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 743 | 230 | 0 |
| Vision score | 38 | 40 | 54 | 36 | 116 | 23 | 43 | 36 | 24 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 55 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,681 | 4,849 | 6,733 | 6,752 | 4,000 | 5,194 | 4,560 | 6,571 | 5,789 | 3,447 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +439 | -145 | -307 | -319 | +209 | -439 | +145 | +307 | +319 | -209 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +487 | +289 | +162 | +963 | +553 | -487 | -289 | -162 | -963 | -553 |
| XP diff at 10 | +14 | -128 | -247 | -933 | +639 | -14 | +128 | +247 | +933 | -639 |
| XP diff at 15 | -9 | +60 | +122 | -804 | +682 | +9 | -60 | -122 | +804 | -682 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | -5 | -9 | -4 | +1 | -10 | +5 | +9 | +4 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +10 | -7 | -11 | -8 | +4 | -10 | +7 | +11 | +8 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +654 | +412 | +369 | +948 | +817 | -654 | -412 | -369 | -948 | -817 |
| XP diff at 20 | +439 | -224 | -342 | -360 | +309 | -439 | +224 | +342 | +360 | -309 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | -20 | -14 | -7 | +7 | -21 | +20 | +14 | +7 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +948 | +914 | +497 | +1,493 | +1,299 | -948 | -914 | -497 | -1,493 | -1,299 |
| XP diff at 25 | +900 | +989 | +205 | +612 | +1,910 | -900 | -989 | -205 | -612 | -1,910 |
| CS diff at 25 | +23 | -13 | -17 | -5 | +9 | -23 | +13 | +17 | +5 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 11,825 | 9,835 | 14,500 | 13,925 | 7,925 | 8,775 | 8,850 | 13,050 | 11,775 | 5,825 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 2× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3199250
Methodology →