BL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 09, 2021, 04:10 PM · 28.6 min15Kills6
56.3kGold45.3k
44,700Damage34,979
Scouting line
KV Mechelen Esports won: +11.0k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tuomari
1/4/6
Zhergoth
0/3/4
-1.1k
+1.1k
-1310
+1310
-38
+38
Urban
5/0/7
Alby
2/3/3
+0.5k
-0.5k
+537
-537
-3
+3
Mikkel
2/1/4
zhìì
4/2/0
+0.9k
-0.9k
+500
-500
+22
-22
Slyv3r
6/0/5
Orre
0/3/4
+1.0k
-1.0k
+156
-156
+15
-15
Stookbeer
1/1/7
DrChaos
0/4/3
+0.3k
-0.3k
+617
-617
+1
-1
Draft
KV Mechelen Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleTuomari
Lee SinUrban
RyzeMikkel
AsheSlyv3r
LeonaStookbeer
Bans




Sector One
Red side
RenektonZhergoth
ViegoAlby
LeBlanczhìì
JhinOrre
BraumDrChaos
Bans




Objectives
Sector One
- +1,661
- Gold at 15
- -1,661
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KV Mechelen Esports leads; below, Sector One.
Biggest lead: KV Mechelen Esports +11,003, Sector One +160. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Sector One +160 |
| 15 min | KV Mechelen Esports +1,661 |
| 20 min | KV Mechelen Esports +2,321 |
| 25 min | KV Mechelen Esports +2,922 |
| End (29 min) | KV Mechelen Esports +11,003 |
Blue side
KV Mechelen Esports
VictoryRed side
Sector One
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/6 | 5/0/7 | 2/1/4 | 6/0/5 | 1/1/7 | 0/3/4 | 2/3/3 | 4/2/0 | 0/3/4 | 0/4/3 |
| Kill participation | 46.7% | 80% | 40% | 73.3% | 53.3% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50% |
| CS | 198 | 174 | 318 | 270 | 45 | 246 | 181 | 232 | 224 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 6.1 | 11.1 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 10,452 | 11,170 | 13,677 | 13,545 | 7,429 | 10,353 | 9,336 | 10,692 | 9,216 | 5,673 |
| Gold share | 18.6% | 19.8% | 24.3% | 24.1% | 13.2% | 22.9% | 20.6% | 23.6% | 20.4% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 233 | 258 | 346 | 341 | 127 | 230 | 194 | 241 | 190 | 66 |
| Damage to champions | 12,679 | 6,364 | 10,037 | 11,119 | 4,501 | 5,662 | 7,358 | 9,929 | 7,798 | 4,232 |
| Damage share | 28.4% | 14.2% | 22.5% | 24.9% | 10.1% | 16.2% | 21% | 28.4% | 22.3% | 12.1% |
| Damage per minute | 443 | 222 | 351 | 388 | 157 | 198 | 257 | 347 | 272 | 148 |
| Damage taken per minute | 664 | 651 | 387 | 170 | 368 | 683 | 894 | 380 | 239 | 332 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 662 | 814 | 174 | 92 | 366 | 528 | 647 | 187 | 113 | 391 |
| Damage to towers | 1,636 | 1,384 | 3,720 | 10,361 | 456 | 2,739 | 1,219 | 130 | 1,381 | 261 |
| Vision score | 21 | 28 | 18 | 40 | 75 | 33 | 30 | 17 | 21 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,643 | 5,213 | 5,818 | 5,784 | 3,521 | 5,707 | 4,745 | 4,911 | 4,781 | 3,174 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -481 | +52 | +208 | +133 | -72 | +481 | -52 | -208 | -133 | +72 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,064 | +468 | +907 | +1,003 | +347 | +1,064 | -468 | -907 | -1,003 | -347 |
| XP diff at 10 | -69 | +449 | +224 | -276 | +124 | +69 | -449 | -224 | +276 | -124 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,310 | +537 | +500 | +156 | +617 | +1,310 | -537 | -500 | -156 | -617 |
| CS diff at 10 | -9 | +4 | +7 | +12 | 0 | +9 | -4 | -7 | -12 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -38 | -3 | +22 | +15 | +1 | +38 | +3 | -22 | -15 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,336 | +287 | +562 | +1,748 | +1,060 | +1,336 | -287 | -562 | -1,748 | -1,060 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,317 | -284 | +173 | +541 | +746 | +2,317 | +284 | -173 | -541 | -746 |
| CS diff at 20 | -46 | -13 | +15 | +25 | +10 | +46 | +13 | -15 | -25 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,639 | +142 | +1,800 | +1,702 | +917 | +1,639 | -142 | -1,800 | -1,702 | -917 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,018 | -587 | +795 | +695 | +594 | +3,018 | +587 | -795 | -695 | -594 |
| CS diff at 25 | -58 | -15 | +46 | +33 | +7 | +58 | +15 | -46 | -33 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 9,175 | 9,460 | 13,400 | 11,575 | 6,325 | 10,000 | 9,225 | 10,700 | 9,350 | 5,625 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 104 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_1880750
Methodology →