BL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 09, 2021, 06:24 PM · 28.9 min · Game 34Kills29
45.6kGold63.2k
56,192Damage73,014
Scouting line
Sector One won: +17.6k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tuomari
0/8/2
Zhergoth
9/1/9
+0.4k
-0.4k
-472
+472
-4
+4
Urban
1/3/2
Alby
8/1/10
-1.1k
+1.1k
-1017
+1017
-17
+17
Mikkel
2/7/1
zhìì
5/2/4
-0.3k
+0.3k
-301
+301
-12
+12
Slyv3r
1/5/1
Orre
6/0/6
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1460
+1460
-8
+8
Stookbeer
0/6/1
DrChaos
1/0/19
-0.3k
+0.3k
-160
+160
+15
-15
Draft
KV Mechelen Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SettTuomari
ViegoUrban
TristanaMikkel
ZiggsSlyv3r
LeonaStookbeer
Bans




Sector One
Red side
CamilleZhergoth
DianaAlby
Ryzezhìì
VarusOrre
GalioDrChaos
Bans




Objectives
Sector One
- -2,118
- Gold at 15
- +2,118
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KV Mechelen Esports leads; below, Sector One.
Biggest lead: KV Mechelen Esports +0, Sector One +17,591. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Sector One +1,046 |
| 15 min | Sector One +2,118 |
| 20 min | Sector One +2,392 |
| 25 min | Sector One +10,263 |
| End (29 min) | Sector One +17,591 |
Blue side
KV Mechelen Esports
DefeatRed side
Sector One
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/8/2 | 1/3/2 | 2/7/1 | 1/5/1 | 0/6/1 | 9/1/9 | 8/1/10 | 5/2/4 | 6/0/6 | 1/0/19 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 62.1% | 62.1% | 31% | 41.4% | 69% |
| CS | 191 | 178 | 258 | 202 | 50 | 241 | 224 | 268 | 216 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,129 | 9,273 | 11,053 | 10,086 | 6,093 | 14,480 | 14,029 | 13,568 | 12,345 | 8,803 |
| Gold share | 20% | 20.3% | 24.2% | 22.1% | 13.4% | 22.9% | 22.2% | 21.5% | 19.5% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 184 | 189 | 251 | 217 | 79 | 369 | 354 | 338 | 295 | 173 |
| Damage to champions | 16,150 | 6,446 | 14,736 | 16,002 | 2,858 | 23,923 | 17,937 | 9,638 | 13,200 | 8,316 |
| Damage share | 28.7% | 11.5% | 26.2% | 28.5% | 5.1% | 32.8% | 24.6% | 13.2% | 18.1% | 11.4% |
| Damage per minute | 559 | 223 | 510 | 554 | 99 | 828 | 621 | 334 | 457 | 288 |
| Damage taken per minute | 994 | 830 | 671 | 381 | 509 | 1,011 | 798 | 430 | 224 | 366 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 916 | 573 | 298 | 123 | 539 | 1,028 | 1,181 | 268 | 170 | 774 |
| Damage to towers | 1,664 | 1,285 | 2,144 | 11,384 | 0 | 9,669 | 2,309 | 3,699 | 8,029 | 1,287 |
| Vision score | 23 | 42 | 20 | 14 | 84 | 34 | 47 | 25 | 27 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,278 | 4,889 | 5,131 | 4,850 | 3,438 | 4,909 | 5,998 | 5,404 | 5,672 | 3,721 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -55 | -490 | +312 | -690 | -123 | +55 | +490 | -312 | +690 | +123 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +369 | -1,109 | -273 | -822 | -283 | -369 | +1,109 | +273 | +822 | +283 |
| XP diff at 10 | -261 | -169 | +467 | -912 | +56 | +261 | +169 | -467 | +912 | -56 |
| XP diff at 15 | -472 | -1,017 | -301 | -1,460 | -160 | +472 | +1,017 | +301 | +1,460 | +160 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -6 | -1 | -11 | +2 | +3 | +6 | +1 | +11 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -4 | -17 | -12 | -8 | +15 | +4 | +17 | +12 | +8 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +197 | -1,467 | -217 | -593 | -312 | -197 | +1,467 | +217 | +593 | +312 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,196 | -1,614 | -522 | -1,729 | -608 | +1,196 | +1,614 | +522 | +1,729 | +608 |
| CS diff at 20 | -4 | -21 | -10 | -4 | +14 | +4 | +21 | +10 | +4 | -14 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,259 | -3,097 | -589 | -1,530 | -1,788 | +3,259 | +3,097 | +589 | +1,530 | +1,788 |
| XP diff at 25 | -5,031 | -3,773 | -1,066 | -2,739 | -2,813 | +5,031 | +3,773 | +1,066 | +2,739 | +2,813 |
| CS diff at 25 | -34 | -37 | -3 | -10 | +9 | +34 | +37 | +3 | +10 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 9,175 | 9,075 | 9,750 | 10,175 | 5,650 | 11,850 | 10,750 | 12,400 | 11,625 | 7,175 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 109 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 110 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_1880787
Methodology →