TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
Mar 18, 2022, 03:23 PM · 33.2 min7Kills16
55.3kGold65.0k
43,486Damage58,193
Scouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +9.7k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
thatsick
3/2/3
Bayonetta
4/4/5
+1.3k
-1.3k
+827
-827
+26
-26
Cape
0/3/3
Osman123
2/0/12
-0.6k
+0.6k
-875
+875
-45
+45
Mercy9
1/2/1
Phenomenal
1/1/7
-0.1k
+0.1k
+156
-156
+1
-1
Aetinoth
2/2/0
Jeyrus
8/1/6
-1.3k
+1.3k
+243
-243
-15
+15
Noki
1/7/4
Algos
1/2/11
-0.5k
+0.5k
-728
+728
-4
+4
Draft
Galakticos Academy
Blue side
Fiorathatsick
Lee SinCape
AhriMercy9
Kai'SaAetinoth
NautilusNoki
Bans




Beşiktaş Academy
Red side
GangplankBayonetta
UdyrOsman123
SyndraPhenomenal
JinxJeyrus
BraumAlgos
Bans




Objectives
Beşiktaş Academy
- -1,334
- Gold at 15
- +1,334
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 6
- Towers
- 9
- 5
- Plates
- 6
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Galakticos Academy leads; below, Beşiktaş Academy.
Biggest lead: Galakticos Academy +0, Beşiktaş Academy +9,697. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,901 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +1,334 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +2,456 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +2,775 |
| End (33 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +9,697 |
Blue side
Galakticos Academy
DefeatRed side
Beşiktaş Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| BayonettaBayonetta | 4 / 4 / 5(2.25) | 257 7.7/m | |
| 2 / 0 / 12(14) | 206 6.2/m | ||
| PhenomenalPhenomenalFB | 1 / 1 / 7(8) | 311 9.4/m | |
| 8 / 1 / 6(14) | 330 9.9/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 11(6) | 34 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/3 | 0/3/3 | 1/2/1 | 2/2/0 | 1/7/4 | 4/4/5 | 2/0/12 | 1/1/7 | 8/1/6 | 1/2/11 |
| Kill participation | 85.7% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 71.4% | 56.3% | 87.5% | 50% | 87.5% | 75% |
| CS | 299 | 172 | 258 | 291 | 36 | 257 | 206 | 311 | 330 | 34 |
| CS per minute | 9.0 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 14,537 | 9,815 | 10,781 | 13,033 | 7,150 | 14,478 | 12,401 | 12,720 | 16,923 | 8,491 |
| Gold share | 26.3% | 17.7% | 19.5% | 23.6% | 12.9% | 22.3% | 19.1% | 19.6% | 26% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 307 | 165 | 194 | 262 | 85 | 305 | 243 | 252 | 379 | 125 |
| Damage to champions | 14,412 | 8,951 | 7,412 | 9,262 | 3,449 | 13,932 | 6,118 | 13,068 | 21,799 | 3,276 |
| Damage share | 33.1% | 20.6% | 17% | 21.3% | 7.9% | 23.9% | 10.5% | 22.5% | 37.5% | 5.6% |
| Damage per minute | 434 | 269 | 223 | 279 | 104 | 419 | 184 | 393 | 656 | 99 |
| Damage taken per minute | 761 | 681 | 398 | 378 | 438 | 608 | 612 | 280 | 265 | 383 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 890 | 879 | 197 | 219 | 518 | 351 | 795 | 141 | 163 | 428 |
| Damage to towers | 6,394 | 889 | 1,446 | 7,340 | 0 | 0 | 4,156 | 3,012 | 17,208 | 1,240 |
| Vision score | 47 | 53 | 37 | 51 | 76 | 28 | 51 | 38 | 56 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 21 | 14 | 48 | 13 | 16 | 22 | 12 | 61 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,983 | 5,030 | 5,615 | 4,895 | 3,558 | 4,730 | 5,662 | 5,714 | 6,232 | 4,077 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +324 | -899 | -341 | -809 | -176 | -324 | +899 | +341 | +809 | +176 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,253 | -632 | -99 | -1,337 | -519 | -1,253 | +632 | +99 | +1,337 | +519 |
| XP diff at 10 | +472 | -869 | +18 | -503 | -657 | -472 | +869 | -18 | +503 | +657 |
| XP diff at 15 | +827 | -875 | +156 | +243 | -728 | -827 | +875 | -156 | -243 | +728 |
| CS diff at 10 | +25 | -37 | -7 | -13 | +1 | -25 | +37 | +7 | +13 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +26 | -45 | +1 | -15 | -4 | -26 | +45 | -1 | +15 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,434 | -1,195 | -337 | -2,997 | -361 | -2,434 | +1,195 | +337 | +2,997 | +361 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,553 | -163 | -417 | -682 | -67 | -1,553 | +163 | +417 | +682 | +67 |
| CS diff at 20 | +40 | -29 | -9 | -48 | +4 | -40 | +29 | +9 | +48 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,549 | -1,226 | -1,001 | -1,851 | -246 | -1,549 | +1,226 | +1,001 | +1,851 | +246 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,307 | -463 | -1,754 | -338 | +370 | -1,307 | +463 | +1,754 | +338 | -370 |
| CS diff at 25 | +35 | -31 | -43 | -43 | +4 | -35 | +31 | +43 | +43 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 14,500 | 9,600 | 9,875 | 12,825 | 6,950 | 14,358 | 11,650 | 11,350 | 13,900 | 8,155 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2260104
Methodology →