TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
Mar 18, 2022, 07:04 PM · 35.4 min13Kills18
57.4kGold67.9k
43,285Damage63,601
Scouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +10.5k team gold, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
thatsick
4/3/1
Bayonetta
3/1/4
+0.7k
-0.7k
+138
-138
+4
-4
Cape
3/4/4
Osman123
3/5/6
+0.2k
-0.2k
+206
-206
+13
-13
Mercy9
4/3/4
Phenomenal
5/2/8
-0.6k
+0.6k
-673
+673
-15
+15
Aetinoth
0/4/5
Jeyrus
6/2/7
-0.8k
+0.8k
-899
+899
-13
+13
Noki
2/4/8
Algos
1/3/15
+0.2k
-0.2k
-225
+225
-2
+2
Draft
Galakticos Academy
Blue side
Gnarthatsick
VolibearCape
RyzeMercy9
JinxAetinoth
LeonaNoki
Bans




Beşiktaş Academy
Red side
WukongBayonetta
Xin ZhaoOsman123
LeBlancPhenomenal
XayahJeyrus
RakanAlgos
Bans




Objectives
Beşiktaş Academy
- -201
- Gold at 15
- +201
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 6
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Galakticos Academy leads; below, Beşiktaş Academy.
Biggest lead: Galakticos Academy +911, Beşiktaş Academy +10,514. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Galakticos Academy +347 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +201 |
| 20 min | Galakticos Academy +786 |
| 25 min | Galakticos Academy +911 |
| End (35 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +10,514 |
Blue side
Galakticos Academy
DefeatRed side
Beşiktaş Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| BayonettaBayonetta | 3 / 1 / 4(7) | 243 6.9/m | |
| 3 / 5 / 6(1.8) | 154 4.4/m | ||
| PhenomenalPhenomenal | 5 / 2 / 8(6.5) | 291 8.2/m | |
| 6 / 2 / 7(6.5) | 392 11.1/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 15(5.33) | 46 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/3/1 | 3/4/4 | 4/3/4 | 0/4/5 | 2/4/8 | 3/1/4 | 3/5/6 | 5/2/8 | 6/2/7 | 1/3/15 |
| Kill participation | 38.5% | 53.8% | 61.5% | 38.5% | 76.9% | 38.9% | 50% | 72.2% | 72.2% | 88.9% |
| CS | 257 | 156 | 338 | 283 | 44 | 243 | 154 | 291 | 392 | 46 |
| CS per minute | 7.3 | 4.4 | 9.6 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 11.1 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 12,746 | 10,437 | 14,239 | 11,938 | 8,030 | 12,903 | 11,639 | 16,113 | 17,936 | 9,313 |
| Gold share | 22.2% | 18.2% | 24.8% | 20.8% | 14% | 19% | 17.1% | 23.7% | 26.4% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 230 | 165 | 273 | 208 | 97 | 235 | 199 | 326 | 377 | 133 |
| Damage to champions | 10,424 | 8,079 | 12,848 | 8,468 | 3,466 | 9,826 | 9,035 | 22,230 | 18,606 | 3,904 |
| Damage share | 24.1% | 18.7% | 29.7% | 19.6% | 8% | 15.4% | 14.2% | 35% | 29.3% | 6.1% |
| Damage per minute | 295 | 229 | 363 | 240 | 98 | 278 | 256 | 629 | 526 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 507 | 721 | 406 | 372 | 332 | 413 | 729 | 379 | 295 | 232 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 419 | 769 | 277 | 160 | 345 | 461 | 752 | 318 | 218 | 410 |
| Damage to towers | 3,754 | 264 | 602 | 3,447 | 0 | 3,287 | 1,901 | 7,800 | 12,152 | 987 |
| Vision score | 30 | 34 | 19 | 27 | 72 | 29 | 52 | 76 | 40 | 136 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 11 | 95 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 22 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,337 | 5,758 | 5,335 | 4,831 | 3,868 | 4,671 | 5,535 | 5,903 | 5,592 | 3,629 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +618 | +404 | -254 | -810 | +389 | -618 | -404 | +254 | +810 | -389 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +666 | +223 | -568 | -761 | +239 | -666 | -223 | +568 | +761 | -239 |
| XP diff at 10 | +499 | -136 | +417 | -267 | +88 | -499 | +136 | -417 | +267 | -88 |
| XP diff at 15 | +138 | +206 | -673 | -899 | -225 | -138 | -206 | +673 | +899 | +225 |
| CS diff at 10 | +11 | +8 | +9 | -9 | +7 | -11 | -8 | -9 | +9 | -7 |
| CS diff at 15 | +4 | +13 | -15 | -13 | -2 | -4 | -13 | +15 | +13 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,758 | +560 | -1,137 | -908 | +513 | -1,758 | -560 | +1,137 | +908 | -513 |
| XP diff at 20 | +240 | -100 | -422 | -1,598 | -531 | -240 | +100 | +422 | +1,598 | +531 |
| CS diff at 20 | +10 | +13 | -12 | -33 | -5 | -10 | -13 | +12 | +33 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,634 | +818 | -1,044 | -1,072 | +575 | -1,634 | -818 | +1,044 | +1,072 | -575 |
| XP diff at 25 | +836 | -290 | -210 | -2,186 | +388 | -836 | +290 | +210 | +2,186 | -388 |
| CS diff at 25 | +22 | +15 | +8 | -43 | 0 | -22 | -15 | -8 | +43 | 0 |
| Gold spent | 12,758 | 10,675 | 13,785 | 11,400 | 8,025 | 11,600 | 11,575 | 14,750 | 15,150 | 8,000 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2260125
Methodology →