TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 22, 2022, 01:31 PM · 39.9 minScouting line
İstanbul Wildcats Academy won: Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Aytekn
3/4/3
Ersin
4/3/7
Rhilech
1/5/10
Oguzkhan
2/3/9
Camana
5/1/7
Maximillion
8/4/9
Meshade
5/1/4
Crasia
3/1/12
Paixdia
1/6/9
Secondate
0/4/10
Draft
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Blue side
WukongAytekn
Lee SinRhilech
VarusCamana
XayahMeshade
NautilusPaixdia
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Red side
GnarErsin
TrundleOguzkhan
ViktorMaximillion
JinxCrasia
Tahm KenchSecondate
Objectives
- +1,217
- Gold at 15
- -1,217
- 1
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 7
- 3
- Plates
- 4
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Blaze Academy leads; below, İstanbul Wildcats Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Blaze Academy +2,211, İstanbul Wildcats Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +198 |
| 15 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +1,217 |
| 20 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +1,845 |
| 25 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +2,211 |
| End (40 min) | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +471 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
DefeatRed side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ErsinErsin | 4 / 3 / 7(3.67) | 248 6.2/m | |
| 2 / 3 / 9(3.67) | 224 5.6/m | ||
| 8 / 4 / 9(4.25) | 313 7.8/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 12(15) | 332 8.3/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 10(2.5) | 46 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/3 | 1/5/10 | 5/1/7 | 5/1/4 | 1/6/9 | 4/3/7 | 2/3/9 | 8/4/9 | 3/1/12 | 0/4/10 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 73.3% | 80% | 60% | 66.7% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 100% | 88.2% | 58.8% |
| CS | 295 | 195 | 258 | 334 | 45 | 248 | 224 | 313 | 332 | 46 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 15,783 | 12,080 | 15,339 | 16,356 | 9,279 | 13,842 | 13,466 | 16,468 | 15,899 | 8,691 |
| Gold share | 22.9% | 17.5% | 22.3% | 23.8% | 13.5% | 20.2% | 19.7% | 24.1% | 23.3% | 12.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 266 | 174 | 255 | 281 | 103 | 218 | 208 | 284 | 269 | 89 |
| Damage to champions | 13,517 | 10,192 | 30,554 | 28,686 | 4,347 | 15,757 | 8,511 | 30,144 | 24,640 | 3,641 |
| Damage share | 15.5% | 11.7% | 35% | 32.9% | 5% | 19.1% | 10.3% | 36.5% | 29.8% | 4.4% |
| Damage per minute | 339 | 256 | 766 | 719 | 109 | 395 | 213 | 756 | 618 | 91 |
| Damage taken per minute | 740 | 926 | 271 | 316 | 452 | 672 | 1,073 | 435 | 407 | 498 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 717 | 834 | 132 | 141 | 619 | 657 | 945 | 452 | 210 | 554 |
| Damage to towers | 6,141 | 0 | 1,897 | 3,216 | 0 | 1,068 | 5,371 | 3,155 | 8,316 | 435 |
| Vision score | 31 | 66 | 63 | 74 | 135 | 89 | 79 | 46 | 36 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 26 | 23 | 17 | 66 | 24 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 77 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 10 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
| Control wards | 8 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,395 | 4,931 | 5,343 | 5,158 | 3,123 | 5,152 | 4,229 | 4,865 | 5,439 | 3,048 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +223 | +144 | -155 | -49 | +35 | -223 | -144 | +155 | +49 | -35 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +243 | +702 | +478 | -281 | +75 | -243 | -702 | -478 | +281 | -75 |
| XP diff at 10 | +202 | -137 | -187 | -303 | +137 | -202 | +137 | +187 | +303 | -137 |
| XP diff at 15 | +464 | +976 | -259 | -226 | +643 | -464 | -976 | +259 | +226 | -643 |
| CS diff at 10 | +8 | +4 | -4 | -1 | -1 | -8 | -4 | +4 | +1 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +18 | +5 | -2 | +3 | -6 | -18 | -5 | +2 | -3 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +977 | +915 | +209 | -234 | -22 | -977 | -915 | -209 | +234 | +22 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,048 | +814 | -763 | +5 | -52 | -1,048 | -814 | +763 | -5 | +52 |
| CS diff at 20 | +30 | +1 | -22 | +13 | -9 | -30 | -1 | +22 | -13 | +9 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,449 | +472 | +41 | -235 | +484 | -1,449 | -472 | -41 | +235 | -484 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,751 | +383 | -657 | -291 | -333 | -1,751 | -383 | +657 | +291 | +333 |
| CS diff at 25 | +47 | -21 | -30 | +4 | -8 | -47 | +21 | +30 | -4 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 16,025 | 12,025 | 15,250 | 15,875 | 9,150 | 13,175 | 12,833 | 15,350 | 13,475 | 8,150 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2260179
Methodology →