TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 22, 2022, 03:34 PM · 25 min · Game 3Scouting line
SuperMassive Blaze Academy won: +16.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Aytekn
4/0/6
Ersin
0/3/0
Rhilech
3/0/9
Oguzkhan
0/5/0
Camana
3/0/9
Maximillion
0/5/0
Meshade
6/0/5
Crasia
0/2/0
Paixdia
2/0/9
Secondate
0/3/0
Draft
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
Blue side
OrnnAytekn
ViegoRhilech
VexCamana
Kai'SaMeshade
NautilusPaixdia
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Red side
RenektonErsin
HecarimOguzkhan
ViktorMaximillion
JinxCrasia
Renata GlascSecondate
Objectives
- +4,844
- Gold at 15
- -4,844
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 0
- 7
- Plates
- 1
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Blaze Academy leads; below, İstanbul Wildcats Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Blaze Academy +16,224, İstanbul Wildcats Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +2,745 |
| 15 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +4,844 |
| 20 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +9,196 |
| 25 min | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +16,223 |
| End (25 min) | SuperMassive Blaze Academy +16,224 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Blaze Academy
VictoryRed side
İstanbul Wildcats Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ErsinErsin | 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 209 8.4/m | |
| 0 / 5 / 0(0) | 158 6.3/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 0(0) | 213 8.5/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 0(0) | 192 7.7/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 32 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/0/6 | 3/0/9 | 3/0/9 | 6/0/5 | 2/0/9 | 0/3/0 | 0/5/0 | 0/5/0 | 0/2/0 | 0/3/0 |
| Kill participation | 55.6% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 61.1% | 61.1% | — | — | — | — | — |
| CS | 220 | 171 | 215 | 235 | 34 | 209 | 158 | 213 | 192 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 8.8 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 10,515 | 10,928 | 11,254 | 11,869 | 6,968 | 7,914 | 7,191 | 7,950 | 7,511 | 4,744 |
| Gold share | 20.4% | 21.2% | 21.8% | 23% | 13.5% | 22.4% | 20.4% | 22.5% | 21.3% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 287 | 303 | 316 | 341 | 145 | 183 | 154 | 184 | 167 | 56 |
| Damage to champions | 7,483 | 10,080 | 14,830 | 9,758 | 4,108 | 5,127 | 4,947 | 11,717 | 1,960 | 2,075 |
| Damage share | 16.2% | 21.8% | 32.1% | 21.1% | 8.9% | 19.9% | 19.2% | 45.4% | 7.6% | 8% |
| Damage per minute | 299 | 403 | 593 | 390 | 164 | 205 | 198 | 468 | 78 | 83 |
| Damage taken per minute | 440 | 886 | 307 | 144 | 231 | 758 | 967 | 438 | 257 | 278 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 594 | 567 | 274 | 141 | 554 | 653 | 514 | 287 | 94 | 150 |
| Damage to towers | 1,482 | 6,194 | 2,702 | 9,811 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 708 | 0 | 81 |
| Vision score | 23 | 41 | 35 | 13 | 66 | 20 | 23 | 14 | 15 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,699 | 5,856 | 6,240 | 5,158 | 3,866 | 4,863 | 4,538 | 4,782 | 4,703 | 3,089 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +140 | +758 | +885 | +545 | +417 | -140 | -758 | -885 | -545 | -417 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +836 | +1,318 | +1,458 | +455 | +777 | -836 | -1,318 | -1,458 | -455 | -777 |
| XP diff at 10 | +60 | +635 | +429 | +812 | +414 | -60 | -635 | -429 | -812 | -414 |
| XP diff at 15 | +397 | +791 | +921 | +802 | -615 | -397 | -791 | -921 | -802 | +615 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | +15 | +14 | +21 | -6 | -10 | -15 | -14 | -21 | +6 |
| CS diff at 15 | +26 | +16 | +9 | +13 | -8 | -26 | -16 | -9 | -13 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,709 | +2,066 | +2,282 | +1,826 | +1,313 | -1,709 | -2,066 | -2,282 | -1,826 | -1,313 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,287 | +1,481 | +1,739 | +1,424 | -284 | -1,287 | -1,481 | -1,739 | -1,424 | +284 |
| CS diff at 20 | +26 | +20 | +8 | +28 | +1 | -26 | -20 | -8 | -28 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,601 | +3,737 | +3,304 | +4,358 | +2,223 | -2,601 | -3,737 | -3,304 | -4,358 | -2,223 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,664 | +3,269 | +3,125 | +3,471 | +1,000 | -2,664 | -3,269 | -3,125 | -3,471 | -1,000 |
| CS diff at 25 | +11 | +13 | +2 | +43 | +2 | -11 | -13 | -2 | -43 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 9,125 | 9,075 | 10,250 | 10,575 | 6,300 | 8,050 | 6,983 | 6,750 | 6,875 | 3,750 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2260181
Methodology →