AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 19, 2026, 12:34 PM · 27.9 min · Game 5Scouting line
T1 Esports Academy won: +8.7k team gold, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Haetae
2/2/5
Sero
2/2/2
Painter
2/5/6
Sylvie
1/2/6
Guti
3/1/9
Hwichan
5/2/2
Cypher
6/0/2
FenRir
2/3/1
Cloud
0/2/11
Pollu
0/4/8
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Haetae
Zaahen · 2/2/5
313
Better in 3 x 13 of 20
Sero
Yasuo · 2/2/2![]()
- 2
- Kills
- 2
- 2
- Deaths
- 2
- 5
- Assists
- 2
- 3.5
- KDA
- 2.0
- 54%
- Kill participation
- 40%
- 206
- CS
- 252
- 7.4
- CS per minute
- 9.0
- 9,788
- Gold
- 10,837
- 16%
- Gold share
- 21%
- 10,853
- Damage to champions
- 14,766
- 389
- Damage per minute
- 530
- 16%
- Damage share
- 21%
- 6,187
- Damage to towers
- 10,833
- 929
- Damage taken per minute
- 594
- 23
- Vision score
- 30
- 12
- Wards placed
- 12
- 3
- Wards killed
- 3
- 4,040
- Gold at 15
- 5,286
- -1,246
- Gold diff at 15
- +1,246
- -598
- XP diff at 15
- +598
- -30
- CS diff at 15
- +30
Draft
T1 Esports Academy
Blue side
ZaahenHaetae
QiyanaPainter
Twisted FateGuti
CorkiCypher
PoppyCloud
KT Rolster Challengers
Red sideFirst pick
YasuoSero
TrundleSylvie
AuroraHwichan
ZiggsFenRir
AlistarPollu
Objectives
- -1,247
- Gold at 15
- +1,247
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 3
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 2
- 33
- Plates
- 18
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line T1 Esports Academy leads; below, KT Rolster Challengers.
Biggest lead: T1 Esports Academy +8,700, KT Rolster Challengers +1,696. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | KT Rolster Challengers +977 |
| 15 min | KT Rolster Challengers +1,247 |
| 20 min | KT Rolster Challengers +1,696 |
| 25 min | T1 Esports Academy +4,283 |
| End (28 min) | T1 Esports Academy +8,700 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
Plated SteelcapsSero, in 0.7% of the champion's games
Zeke's ConvergenceCloud, in 4.4% of the champion's games
Last WhisperSero, in 7.8% of the champion's games
HaetaeZaahen
SeroYasuo
PainterQiyana
SylvieTrundle
GutiTwisted Fate
HwichanAurora
CypherCorki
FenRirZiggs
CloudPoppy
PolluAlistar
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
T1 Esports Academy
VictoryRed side
KT Rolster Challengers
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/2/5 | 2/5/6 | 3/1/9 | 6/0/2 | 0/2/11 | 2/2/2 | 1/2/6 | 5/2/2 | 2/3/1 | 0/4/8 |
| Kill participation | 53.8% | 61.5% | 92.3% | 61.5% | 84.6% | 40% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 80% |
| CS | 206 | 215 | 285 | 286 | 26 | 252 | 192 | 266 | 257 | 23 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 7.7 | 10.2 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 9.0 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 9,788 | 13,217 | 13,172 | 15,515 | 7,861 | 10,837 | 9,926 | 11,370 | 11,787 | 6,933 |
| Gold share | 16.4% | 22.2% | 22.1% | 26.1% | 13.2% | 21.3% | 19.5% | 22.4% | 23.2% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 219 | 342 | 340 | 424 | 150 | 257 | 224 | 276 | 291 | 117 |
| Damage to champions | 10,853 | 11,306 | 17,160 | 18,677 | 8,322 | 14,766 | 9,139 | 20,371 | 22,916 | 3,543 |
| Damage share | 16.4% | 17% | 25.9% | 28.2% | 12.5% | 20.9% | 12.9% | 28.8% | 32.4% | 5% |
| Damage per minute | 389 | 406 | 616 | 670 | 299 | 530 | 328 | 731 | 822 | 127 |
| Damage taken per minute | 929 | 795 | 617 | 562 | 543 | 594 | 964 | 620 | 381 | 685 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 930 | 447 | 461 | 223 | 732 | 828 | 772 | 416 | 197 | 599 |
| Damage to towers | 6,187 | 9,364 | 11,840 | 10,427 | 1,119 | 10,833 | 671 | 2,235 | 4,104 | 27 |
| Vision score | 23 | 60 | 33 | 53 | 111 | 30 | 74 | 37 | 35 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 64 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 57 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 24 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,040 | 5,962 | 6,250 | 6,160 | 3,727 | 5,286 | 5,709 | 6,919 | 5,510 | 3,962 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -432 | -57 | -252 | +24 | -260 | +432 | +57 | +252 | -24 | +260 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,246 | +253 | -669 | +650 | -235 | +1,246 | -253 | +669 | -650 | +235 |
| XP diff at 10 | +66 | +56 | -504 | +315 | +196 | -66 | -56 | +504 | -315 | -196 |
| XP diff at 15 | -598 | +430 | -854 | +614 | +211 | +598 | -430 | +854 | -614 | -211 |
| CS diff at 10 | -10 | +2 | -6 | +7 | +7 | +10 | -2 | +6 | -7 | -7 |
| CS diff at 15 | -30 | +19 | -16 | +17 | +5 | +30 | -19 | +16 | -17 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,577 | +996 | -302 | +563 | -376 | +2,577 | -996 | +302 | -563 | +376 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,120 | +444 | -367 | +551 | +70 | +1,120 | -444 | +367 | -551 | -70 |
| CS diff at 20 | -40 | +20 | -8 | +25 | +3 | +40 | -20 | +8 | -25 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,613 | +1,746 | +935 | +2,768 | +447 | +1,613 | -1,746 | -935 | -2,768 | -447 |
| XP diff at 25 | +523 | +842 | +2,429 | +678 | +1,494 | -523 | -842 | -2,429 | -678 | -1,494 |
| CS diff at 25 | -38 | +10 | +10 | +20 | +3 | +38 | -10 | -10 | -20 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 8,683 | 11,100 | 12,350 | 12,658 | 6,825 | 10,475 | 9,008 | 11,175 | 11,225 | 5,880 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_407126
Methodology →