AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 19, 2026, 11:34 AM · 39 min · Game 4Scouting line
T1 Esports Academy won: +0.1k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Sero
1/4/7
Haetae
3/3/5
Sylvie
5/4/12
Painter
4/3/5
Hwichan
8/1/8
Guti
2/4/5
FenRir
7/3/11
Cypher
5/5/6
Pollu
0/3/18
Cloud
1/6/11
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Sero
Skarner · 1/4/7
614
Better in 6 x 14 of 20
Haetae
Renekton · 3/3/5![]()
- 1
- Kills
- 3
- 4
- Deaths
- 3
- 7
- Assists
- 5
- 2.0
- KDA
- 2.7
- 38%
- Kill participation
- 53%
- 290
- CS
- 328
- 7.4
- CS per minute
- 8.4
- 13,039
- Gold
- 16,236
- 17%
- Gold share
- 21%
- 18,945
- Damage to champions
- 15,702
- 485
- Damage per minute
- 402
- 18%
- Damage share
- 15%
- 1,826
- Damage to towers
- 11,232
- 754
- Damage taken per minute
- 966
- 64
- Vision score
- 55
- 21
- Wards placed
- 12
- 8
- Wards killed
- 11
- 4,625
- Gold at 15
- 5,595
- -970
- Gold diff at 15
- +970
- -645
- XP diff at 15
- +645
- -10
- CS diff at 15
- +10
Draft
KT Rolster Challengers
Blue side
SkarnerSero
OlafSylvie
OriannaHwichan
Miss FortuneFenRir
RellPollu
T1 Esports Academy
Red sideFirst pick
RenektonHaetae
AmbessaPainter
ViktorGuti
SennaCypher
KarmaCloud
Objectives
- -1,542
- Gold at 15
- +1,542
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 9
- 41
- Plates
- 35
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KT Rolster Challengers leads; below, T1 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: KT Rolster Challengers +0, T1 Esports Academy +1,542. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | T1 Esports Academy +1,432 |
| 15 min | T1 Esports Academy +1,542 |
| 20 min | T1 Esports Academy +1,535 |
| 25 min | T1 Esports Academy +410 |
| End (39 min) | T1 Esports Academy +77 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
Edge of NightFenRir, in 1.9% of the champion's games
Serpent's FangPainter, in 6.6% of the champion's games
ThornmailSero, in 6.9% of the champion's games
Serpent's FangFenRir, in 7.5% of the champion's games
Unsealed SpellbookPollu, in 12% of the champion's games
SeroSkarner
HaetaeRenekton
SylvieOlaf
PainterAmbessa
HwichanOrianna
GutiViktor
FenRirMiss Fortune
CypherSenna
PolluRell
CloudKarma
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
KT Rolster Challengers
DefeatRed side
T1 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/7 | 5/4/12 | 8/1/8 | 7/3/11 | 0/3/18 | 3/3/5 | 4/3/5 | 2/4/5 | 5/5/6 | 1/6/11 |
| Kill participation | 38.1% | 81% | 76.2% | 85.7% | 85.7% | 53.3% | 60% | 46.7% | 73.3% | 80% |
| CS | 290 | 250 | 350 | 364 | 43 | 328 | 284 | 390 | 359 | 51 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 13,039 | 15,785 | 16,793 | 21,058 | 10,656 | 16,236 | 16,775 | 15,890 | 17,987 | 10,520 |
| Gold share | 16.9% | 20.4% | 21.7% | 27.2% | 13.8% | 21% | 21.7% | 20.5% | 23.2% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 205 | 275 | 301 | 410 | 144 | 286 | 300 | 278 | 331 | 140 |
| Damage to champions | 18,945 | 23,424 | 19,717 | 31,018 | 9,604 | 15,702 | 15,761 | 30,182 | 31,680 | 13,541 |
| Damage share | 18.4% | 22.8% | 19.2% | 30.2% | 9.4% | 14.7% | 14.7% | 28.2% | 29.6% | 12.7% |
| Damage per minute | 485 | 600 | 505 | 795 | 246 | 402 | 404 | 773 | 812 | 347 |
| Damage taken per minute | 754 | 873 | 408 | 591 | 855 | 966 | 872 | 396 | 674 | 638 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,839 | 1,293 | 359 | 700 | 1,140 | 1,182 | 1,167 | 538 | 522 | 427 |
| Damage to towers | 1,826 | 3,394 | 6,859 | 18,271 | 466 | 11,232 | 5,111 | 5,434 | 13,031 | 2,182 |
| Vision score | 64 | 101 | 61 | 43 | 166 | 55 | 90 | 52 | 60 | 178 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 15 | 23 | 16 | 82 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 111 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 21 | 7 | 17 | 22 |
| Control wards | 8 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 46 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,625 | 5,707 | 5,993 | 6,045 | 3,775 | 5,595 | 5,209 | 5,384 | 7,245 | 4,254 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -893 | -5 | +516 | -859 | -191 | +893 | +5 | -516 | +859 | +191 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -970 | +498 | +609 | -1,200 | -479 | +970 | -498 | -609 | +1,200 | +479 |
| XP diff at 10 | -746 | +336 | -285 | -349 | -152 | +746 | -336 | +285 | +349 | +152 |
| XP diff at 15 | -645 | +525 | -220 | -416 | -652 | +645 | -525 | +220 | +416 | +652 |
| CS diff at 10 | -19 | -2 | -16 | -18 | -3 | +19 | +2 | +16 | +18 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | 0 | -19 | -18 | 0 | +10 | 0 | +19 | +18 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,131 | +1,439 | +715 | -968 | -590 | +2,131 | -1,439 | -715 | +968 | +590 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,328 | +1,043 | -207 | -488 | -687 | +1,328 | -1,043 | +207 | +488 | +687 |
| CS diff at 20 | -24 | -4 | -18 | -23 | -4 | +24 | +4 | +18 | +23 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,199 | +1,156 | +1,079 | -12 | -434 | +2,199 | -1,156 | -1,079 | +12 | +434 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,713 | -547 | +434 | -135 | +108 | +1,713 | +547 | -434 | +135 | -108 |
| CS diff at 25 | -28 | -20 | -14 | -22 | -5 | +28 | +20 | +14 | +22 | +5 |
| Gold spent | 13,200 | 15,225 | 16,125 | 19,875 | 9,265 | 16,350 | 12,625 | 13,975 | 16,150 | 8,660 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_409003
Methodology →