AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 19, 2026, 09:58 AM · 25.2 min · Game 2Scouting line
T1 Esports Academy won: +17.4k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Sero
2/5/2
Haetae
6/1/10
Sylvie
0/8/6
Painter
5/2/14
Hwichan
1/7/4
Guti
10/1/11
FenRir
5/8/2
Cypher
8/3/12
Pollu
0/6/7
Cloud
5/1/23
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Sero
Sion · 2/5/2
217
Better in 2 x 17 of 20
Haetae
Jayce · 6/1/10![]()
- 2
- Kills
- 6
- 5
- Deaths
- 1
- 2
- Assists
- 10
- 0.8
- KDA
- 16.0
- 50%
- Kill participation
- 47%
- 192
- CS
- 239
- 7.6
- CS per minute
- 9.5
- 9,152
- Gold
- 11,525
- 22%
- Gold share
- 19%
- 11,054
- Damage to champions
- 30,413
- 439
- Damage per minute
- 1,208
- 19%
- Damage share
- 27%
- 2,942
- Damage to towers
- 15,186
- 1,530
- Damage taken per minute
- 377
- 31
- Vision score
- 43
- 12
- Wards placed
- 12
- 2
- Wards killed
- 6
- 4,818
- Gold at 15
- 5,930
- -1,112
- Gold diff at 15
- +1,112
- -265
- XP diff at 15
- +265
- -26
- CS diff at 15
- +26
Draft
KT Rolster Challengers
Blue side
SionSero
Jarvan IVSylvie
LissandraHwichan
XayahFenRir
RakanPollu
T1 Esports Academy
Red sideFirst pick
JayceHaetae
ViPainter
SylasGuti
Kai'SaCypher
NeekoCloud
Objectives
- -4,913
- Gold at 15
- +4,913
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 10
- 10
- Plates
- 40
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KT Rolster Challengers leads; below, T1 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: KT Rolster Challengers +0, T1 Esports Academy +17,446. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | T1 Esports Academy +1,609 |
| 15 min | T1 Esports Academy +4,913 |
| 20 min | T1 Esports Academy +12,555 |
| 25 min | T1 Esports Academy +16,940 |
| End (25 min) | T1 Esports Academy +17,446 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
ConquerorHaetae, in 7.4% of the champion's games
Hexoptics C44FenRir, in 8.3% of the champion's games
SeroSion
HaetaeJayce
SylvieJarvan IV
PainterVi
HwichanLissandra
GutiSylas
FenRirXayah
CypherKai'Sa
PolluRakan
CloudNeeko
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
KT Rolster Challengers
DefeatRed side
T1 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/5/2 | 0/8/6 | 1/7/4 | 5/8/2 | 0/6/7 | 6/1/10 | 5/2/14 | 10/1/11 | 8/3/12 | 5/1/23 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 75% | 62.5% | 87.5% | 87.5% | 47.1% | 55.9% | 61.8% | 58.8% | 82.4% |
| CS | 192 | 131 | 213 | 179 | 23 | 239 | 207 | 208 | 224 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 9.5 | 8.2 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 9,152 | 7,389 | 8,808 | 10,633 | 6,297 | 11,525 | 12,067 | 12,527 | 14,212 | 9,394 |
| Gold share | 21.6% | 17.5% | 20.8% | 25.1% | 14.9% | 19.3% | 20.2% | 21% | 23.8% | 15.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 230 | 160 | 216 | 289 | 117 | 324 | 346 | 364 | 431 | 240 |
| Damage to champions | 11,054 | 9,025 | 13,674 | 18,161 | 5,345 | 30,413 | 10,522 | 26,618 | 23,684 | 20,927 |
| Damage share | 19.3% | 15.8% | 23.9% | 31.7% | 9.3% | 27.1% | 9.4% | 23.7% | 21.1% | 18.7% |
| Damage per minute | 439 | 358 | 543 | 721 | 212 | 1,208 | 418 | 1,057 | 940 | 831 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,530 | 1,005 | 779 | 722 | 931 | 377 | 932 | 1,161 | 654 | 544 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 2,261 | 820 | 304 | 380 | 858 | 367 | 1,011 | 989 | 375 | 293 |
| Damage to towers | 2,942 | 0 | 3,940 | 1,546 | 260 | 15,186 | 4,018 | 10,610 | 11,075 | 1,543 |
| Vision score | 31 | 39 | 33 | 23 | 101 | 43 | 46 | 27 | 39 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 53 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,818 | 4,738 | 5,663 | 6,094 | 3,831 | 5,930 | 5,986 | 7,218 | 6,560 | 4,363 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -513 | -689 | -834 | +539 | -112 | +513 | +689 | +834 | -539 | +112 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,112 | -1,248 | -1,555 | -466 | -532 | +1,112 | +1,248 | +1,555 | +466 | +532 |
| XP diff at 10 | -82 | -1,213 | -125 | -256 | -310 | +82 | +1,213 | +125 | +256 | +310 |
| XP diff at 15 | -265 | -1,325 | -922 | -1,127 | -341 | +265 | +1,325 | +922 | +1,127 | +341 |
| CS diff at 10 | -14 | -23 | +6 | +4 | -14 | +14 | +23 | -6 | -4 | +14 |
| CS diff at 15 | -26 | -32 | -9 | -15 | -17 | +26 | +32 | +9 | +15 | +17 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,917 | -3,331 | -2,355 | -3,186 | -1,766 | +1,917 | +3,331 | +2,355 | +3,186 | +1,766 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,761 | -3,049 | -1,420 | -3,062 | -1,305 | +2,761 | +3,049 | +1,420 | +3,062 | +1,305 |
| CS diff at 20 | -40 | -48 | 0 | -49 | -14 | +40 | +48 | 0 | +49 | +14 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,255 | -4,628 | -3,559 | -3,470 | -3,028 | +2,255 | +4,628 | +3,559 | +3,470 | +3,028 |
| XP diff at 25 | -4,866 | -4,619 | -2,954 | -3,570 | -2,695 | +4,866 | +4,619 | +2,954 | +3,570 | +2,695 |
| CS diff at 25 | -47 | -76 | +5 | -45 | -19 | +47 | +76 | -5 | +45 | +19 |
| Gold spent | 8,925 | 7,200 | 8,350 | 10,675 | 5,945 | 10,275 | 10,700 | 11,200 | 13,975 | 8,360 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | 2× double | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_408157
Methodology →