NLC Aurora Open · Patch 14.21
PlayoffsNov 12, 2024, 07:37 PM · 36.7 min · Game 3Scouting line
Venomcrest Esports won: +3.0k team gold, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
pr1me
2/4/8
Buchi
4/2/12
Noodle
2/7/12
Oleg
9/3/12
Roison
4/7/9
Painful
7/5/13
Neramin
12/9/6
RustySniper
11/5/12
FGG
2/6/18
Gordinho
2/7/17
Draft
Verdant
Blue sideFirst pick
Ireliapr1me
Xin ZhaoNoodle
AuroraRoison
JinxNeramin
LuluFGG
Venomcrest Esports
Red side
GragasBuchi
ViegoOleg
SylasPainful
EzrealRustySniper
BlitzcrankGordinho
Objectives
- +1,013
- Gold at 15
- -1,013
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 3
- Void grubs
- 3
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 4
- Towers
- 8
- 8
- Plates
- 1
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Verdant leads; below, Venomcrest Esports.
Biggest lead: Verdant +2,257, Venomcrest Esports +2,962. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Venomcrest Esports +7 |
| 15 min | Verdant +1,013 |
| 20 min | Verdant +2,130 |
| 25 min | Verdant +2,257 |
| End (37 min) | Venomcrest Esports +2,962 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2024.
Uncommon choices in this game
Boots of SwiftnessFGG, in 1.1% of the champion's games
Plated SteelcapsBuchi, in 2.3% of the champion's games
B. F. SwordOleg, in 3.8% of the champion's games
Mortal ReminderNeramin, in 4.8% of the champion's games
Mejai's SoulstealerPainful, in 7.2% of the champion's games
Dead Man's PlateGordinho, in 7.3% of the champion's games
Frozen HeartBuchi, in 8.5% of the champion's games
pr1meIrelia
BuchiGragas
NoodleXin Zhao
OlegViego
RoisonAurora
PainfulSylas
NeraminJinx
RustySniperEzreal
FGGLulu
GordinhoBlitzcrank
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Verdant
DefeatRed side
Venomcrest Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 12(8) | 252 6.9/m | ||
| OlegOlegFB | 9 / 3 / 12(7) | 227 6.2/m | |
| PainfulPainful | 7 / 5 / 13(4) | 261 7.1/m | |
| 11 / 5 / 12(4.6) | 302 8.2/m | ||
| GordinhoGordinho | 2 / 7 / 17(2.71) | 28 0.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/8 | 2/7/12 | 4/7/9 | 12/9/6 | 2/6/18 | 4/2/12 | 9/3/12 | 7/5/13 | 11/5/12 | 2/7/17 |
| Kill participation | 45.5% | 63.6% | 59.1% | 81.8% | 90.9% | 48.5% | 63.6% | 60.6% | 69.7% | 57.6% |
| CS | 351 | 134 | 177 | 353 | 21 | 252 | 227 | 261 | 302 | 28 |
| CS per minute | 9.6 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 6.9 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 15,252 | 10,163 | 11,949 | 19,369 | 9,378 | 13,678 | 14,839 | 14,216 | 17,116 | 9,224 |
| Gold share | 23.1% | 15.4% | 18.1% | 29.3% | 14.2% | 19.8% | 21.5% | 20.6% | 24.8% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 286 | 147 | 196 | 399 | 126 | 243 | 275 | 258 | 337 | 122 |
| Damage to champions | 20,964 | 19,047 | 29,749 | 27,758 | 10,469 | 19,119 | 22,131 | 26,697 | 31,623 | 8,987 |
| Damage share | 19.4% | 17.6% | 27.5% | 25.7% | 9.7% | 17.6% | 20.4% | 24.6% | 29.1% | 8.3% |
| Damage per minute | 572 | 520 | 812 | 757 | 286 | 522 | 604 | 728 | 863 | 245 |
| Damage taken per minute | 832 | 1,159 | 708 | 684 | 517 | 713 | 1,168 | 1,032 | 635 | 589 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 776 | 863 | 348 | 471 | 282 | 1,057 | 952 | 727 | 378 | 524 |
| Damage to towers | 4,933 | 1,071 | 2,026 | 5,309 | 383 | 9,343 | 4,300 | 0 | 7,407 | 3,233 |
| Vision score | 28 | 43 | 18 | 15 | 120 | 42 | 39 | 45 | 43 | 127 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 54 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 61 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,293 | 5,014 | 4,611 | 6,950 | 3,899 | 5,152 | 6,349 | 5,067 | 5,748 | 3,438 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +987 | -1,036 | -383 | +147 | +278 | -987 | +1,036 | +383 | -147 | -278 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,141 | -1,335 | -456 | +1,202 | +461 | -1,141 | +1,335 | +456 | -1,202 | -461 |
| XP diff at 10 | +616 | -525 | -1,155 | -492 | +237 | -616 | +525 | +1,155 | +492 | -237 |
| XP diff at 15 | +199 | -1,063 | -420 | -517 | -69 | -199 | +1,063 | +420 | +517 | +69 |
| CS diff at 10 | +20 | -5 | -17 | -9 | -4 | -20 | +5 | +17 | +9 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +14 | -16 | -3 | -18 | -1 | -14 | +16 | +3 | +18 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +975 | -1,753 | 0 | +2,329 | +579 | -975 | +1,753 | 0 | -2,329 | -579 |
| XP diff at 20 | +165 | -2,021 | -870 | -507 | +665 | -165 | +2,021 | +870 | +507 | -665 |
| CS diff at 20 | +32 | -27 | -28 | -12 | -2 | -32 | +27 | +28 | +12 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,141 | -2,116 | -781 | +3,468 | +545 | -1,141 | +2,116 | +781 | -3,468 | -545 |
| XP diff at 25 | +982 | -2,280 | -1,522 | +369 | +981 | -982 | +2,280 | +1,522 | -369 | -981 |
| CS diff at 25 | +58 | -49 | -52 | +19 | -4 | -58 | +49 | +52 | -19 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 14,650 | 10,175 | 10,950 | 20,690 | 9,175 | 12,325 | 13,175 | 13,525 | 13,993 | 8,225 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 3× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 3× double, 1× triple | 1× double |
Game ID LOLTMNT06_85019
Methodology →