Season
CompletedBIG 2020
May 05, 2020 – May 17, 2020 · Patch 10.09–10.10 · Other
Games
16
Teams
12
Players
60
Avg game
30.4m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 12 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 Thieves Next | 4 | 0 | 100% | 28.2m |
| 2 | Life Support | 4 | 0 | 100% | 32.8m |
| 3 | Mirage Sport Électronique | 2 | 0 | 100% | 23.2m |
| 4 | Full Spectrum | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 30.7m |
| 5 | Wildcard Gaming | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 34.7m |
| 6 | Conviction | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 34.7m |
| 7 | FrostFire | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 30.7m |
| 8 | Charlotte Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 0% | 33.2m |
| 9 | Dark Matter | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.2m |
| 10 | Empyreans | 0 | 2 | 0% | 26.8m |
| 11 | Maryville University | 0 | 2 | 0% | 29.6m |
| 12 | Sad Squidward | 0 | 2 | 0% | 32.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 16
- ConvictionvsWildcard GamingMay 17, 2020
- Wildcard GamingvsConvictionMay 17, 2020
- ConvictionvsWildcard GamingMay 17, 2020
- FrostFirevsFull SpectrumMay 16, 2020
- Mirage Sport ÉlectroniquevsDark MatterMay 16, 2020
- Full SpectrumvsFrostFireMay 16, 2020
- Dark MattervsMirage Sport ÉlectroniqueMay 16, 2020
- FrostFirevsFull SpectrumMay 15, 2020
- Charlotte PhoenixvsLife SupportMay 12, 2020
- 100 Thieves NextvsMaryville UniversityMay 12, 2020
- Life SupportvsCharlotte PhoenixMay 12, 2020
- 100 Thieves NextvsMaryville UniversityMay 11, 2020
- Empyreansvs100 Thieves NextMay 05, 2020
- Sad SquidwardvsLife SupportMay 05, 2020
- Life SupportvsSad SquidwardMay 05, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
Damage / min
CS / min
Kill Participation
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 87.5% | 9 | 5 | 56.3% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 68.8% | 9 | 2 | 56.3% | 55.6% | |
| Bot | 68.8% | 4 | 7 | 25% | 50% | |
| Top | 62.5% | 7 | 3 | 43.8% | 28.6% | |
| Mid | 62.5% | 4 | 6 | 25% | 25% | |
| Mid | 56.3% | 4 | 5 | 25% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 56.3% | 6 | 3 | 37.5% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 56.3% | 7 | 2 | 43.8% | 57.1% | |
| — | 56.3% | 0 | 9 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 50% | 5 | 3 | 31.3% | 80% | |
| Mid | 50% | 2 | 6 | 12.5% | 50% | |
| Support | 43.8% | 3 | 4 | 18.8% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 43.8% | 6 | 1 | 37.5% | 83.3% | |
| Jungle | 43.8% | 5 | 2 | 31.3% | 60% | |
| — | 43.8% | 0 | 7 | 0% | — |