Season
CompletedCD Qualifier 2025
Feb 03, 2025 – Sep 19, 2025 · Patch 15.02–15.18 · Other
Games
75
Teams
18
Players
70
Avg game
31.9m
Blue side WR
57.3%
Standings
Game record — 18 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dopamina E-Sport | 11 | 2 | 84.6% | 31.3m |
| 2 | Cusprills | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 34.1m |
| 3 | Flamengo MDL | 8 | 2 | 80% | 33.2m |
| 4 | Contrata Logo Meu Time | 7 | 7 | 50% | 31.1m |
| 5 | 7REX | 6 | 4 | 60% | 33m |
| 6 | Corinthians Esports | 6 | 4 | 60% | 30.8m |
| 7 | Gwenchana | 5 | 5 | 50% | 29.3m |
| 8 | RATZ | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 34.3m |
| 9 | XV eSports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 30.2m |
| 10 | ZGDX Gaming | 4 | 6 | 40% | 32.1m |
| 11 | Zer0 Trein0 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 34.6m |
| 12 | Dark Roses | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 29.5m |
| 13 | Rise Gaming | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 35.2m |
| 14 | Team Tockers | 1 | 0 | 100% | 29.1m |
| 15 | Ligre Gaming | 1 | 4 | 20% | 27.5m |
| 16 | Tigers eSports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 30.8m |
| 17 | Geração Estrutura | 0 | 4 | 0% | 28.7m |
| 18 | Team Revolta | 0 | 1 | 0% | 29.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 75
- 7REXvsCusprillsSep 19, 2025
- 7REXvsCusprillsSep 19, 2025
- Cusprillsvs7REXSep 19, 2025
- 7REXvsCusprillsSep 19, 2025
- Zer0 Trein0vsCusprillsSep 18, 2025
- CusprillsvsZer0 Trein0Sep 18, 2025
- Zer0 Trein0vsCusprillsSep 18, 2025
- Zer0 Trein0vsCusprillsSep 18, 2025
- Zer0 Trein0vs7REXSep 17, 2025
- Zer0 Trein0vs7REXSep 17, 2025
- 7REXvsZer0 Trein0Sep 17, 2025
- Rise GamingvsCusprillsSep 16, 2025
- CusprillsvsRise GamingSep 16, 2025
- CusprillsvsRise GamingSep 16, 2025
- Rise GamingvsCusprillsSep 16, 2025
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kina | Mid | Cusprills | 29 | 58.6% | 3.56 | 7.9 | 644 | 60.3% |
| micaO | Bot | Cusprills | 28 | 75% | 4.87 | 8.8 | 873 | 70.1% |
| Momochi | Support | Cusprills | 25 | 72% | 4.55 | 0.94 | 248 | 76.1% |
| Levizin | Jungle | Contrata Logo Meu Time | 24 | 54.2% | 4.42 | 5.94 | 390 | 70.4% |
| jmz | Top | Contrata Logo Meu Time | 24 | 41.7% | 2.06 | 8.22 | 648 | 44.8% |
| tyrin | Top | 7REX | 21 | 61.9% | 3.37 | 7.83 | 653 | 45.5% |
| Beenie | Bot | 7REX | 20 | 55% | 6.27 | 8.92 | 759 | 69.4% |
| konseki | Support | 7REX | 20 | 55% | 3.14 | 1.05 | 226 | 71.8% |
| Ancrath | Jungle | Zer0 Trein0 | 19 | 36.8% | 1.8 | 6.11 | 534 | 66.3% |
| Sting | Jungle | Corinthians Esports | 17 | 47.1% | 3.88 | 5.96 | 455 | 70.7% |
| Yupps | Top | Flamengo MDL | 17 | 58.8% | 2.92 | 8.23 | 615 | 49.6% |
| Kratos | Top | ZGDX Gaming | 16 | 37.5% | 1.85 | 7.39 | 662 | 49.3% |
| Lynkez | Mid | RATZ | 16 | 37.5% | 4 | 8.63 | 804 | 62.9% |
| Shini | Jungle | Cusprills | 15 | 66.7% | 5.63 | 6.8 | 580 | 76.1% |
| Tay | Top | Cusprills | 15 | 66.7% | 3.26 | 8.04 | 562 | 40.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 57.3% | 12 | 31 | 16% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 52% | 18 | 21 | 24% | 44.4% | |
| Jungle | 52% | 18 | 21 | 24% | 61.1% | |
| Jungle | 50.7% | 4 | 34 | 5.3% | 25% | |
| Bot | 49.3% | 23 | 14 | 30.7% | 69.6% | |
| Mid | 49.3% | 2 | 35 | 2.7% | 0% | |
| Bot | 48% | 20 | 16 | 26.7% | 55% | |
| Jungle | 46.7% | 21 | 14 | 28% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 44% | 15 | 18 | 20% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 42.7% | 20 | 12 | 26.7% | 65% | |
| Support | 42.7% | 20 | 12 | 26.7% | 55% | |
| Support | 42.7% | 20 | 12 | 26.7% | 40% | |
| Top | 41.3% | 14 | 17 | 18.7% | 35.7% | |
| Mid | 40% | 9 | 21 | 12% | 77.8% | |
| Jungle | 40% | 18 | 12 | 24% | 50% |