Season
CompletedCD Qualifier 2026
Feb 27, 2026 – Jun 09, 2026 · Patch 16.04–16.11 · Other
Games
70
Teams
17
Players
90
Avg game
31.1m
Blue side WR
54.3%
Standings
Game record — 17 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Invokers | 19 | 11 | 63.3% | 32.1m |
| 2 | Barulhinhos | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 31.5m |
| 3 | Team Solid | 8 | 2 | 80% | 29.9m |
| 4 | Vasco E-Sports | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 30.9m |
| 5 | Nerd's Gangster's Carecas | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 30.5m |
| 6 | Estral Esports | 5 | 0 | 100% | 26.5m |
| 7 | emBRAZA! Esports | 3 | 2 | 60% | 28.7m |
| 8 | RAMPAGE | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 32.4m |
| 9 | Kuma e-Sports | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | 31.4m |
| 10 | Trupe dos Falange | 2 | 2 | 50% | 29.7m |
| 11 | PREDIQT | 1 | 4 | 20% | 38m |
| 12 | STAINED | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.8m |
| 13 | Kleyton Rhasta | 0 | 2 | 0% | 30.1m |
| 14 | Nugget enterprises | 0 | 2 | 0% | 30.7m |
| 15 | Pandinhas | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.3m |
| 16 | Rumble Victory eSports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 26.6m |
| 17 | SabOOr T1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 70
- Team SolidvsInvokersJun 09, 2026
- Team SolidvsInvokersJun 09, 2026
- Team SolidvsInvokersJun 09, 2026
- Team SolidvsInvokersJun 09, 2026
- BarulhinhosvsInvokersJun 05, 2026
- BarulhinhosvsInvokersJun 05, 2026
- BarulhinhosvsInvokersJun 05, 2026
- Kuma e-SportsvsInvokersJun 04, 2026
- Kuma e-SportsvsInvokersJun 04, 2026
- InvokersvsKuma e-SportsJun 04, 2026
- Team SolidvsBarulhinhosJun 03, 2026
- Team SolidvsBarulhinhosJun 03, 2026
- Team SolidvsBarulhinhosJun 03, 2026
- BarulhinhosvsTeam SolidJun 03, 2026
- BarulhinhosvsInvokersJun 02, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1SuperCleber11.75
- 2Maathe10.83
- 3Telas9.9
- 4Brance8.3
- 5IsDEAD7.92
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guga | Jungle | Invokers | 30 | 63.3% | 5.24 | 7.2 | 558 | 71.7% |
| Yozan | Top | Invokers | 30 | 63.3% | 2.9 | 7.23 | 580 | 45.2% |
| Coxinha748 | Mid | Invokers | 28 | 67.9% | 4 | 8.09 | 839 | 66.2% |
| Rosa | Bot | Invokers | 28 | 67.9% | 4.75 | 8.98 | 800 | 65.6% |
| Elkinho | Support | Invokers | 25 | 72% | 4.74 | 1.16 | 216 | 70.2% |
| random | Mid | Barulhinhos | 24 | 54.2% | 3.16 | 8.62 | 775 | 63.3% |
| Mewkyo | Jungle | Barulhinhos | 19 | 52.6% | 3.46 | 7.24 | 550 | 71.1% |
| Sant | Bot | Barulhinhos | 19 | 52.6% | 3.33 | 9.3 | 749 | 57.7% |
| Snalt | Top | Barulhinhos | 19 | 52.6% | 2.65 | 7.91 | 654 | 50.2% |
| Vahvel | Support | Barulhinhos | 19 | 52.6% | 3.36 | 1.11 | 206 | 67.1% |
| kenNedy | Jungle | Kuma e-Sports | 16 | 18.8% | 2.08 | 6.7 | 494 | 67.8% |
| bipi | Bot | Team Solid | 15 | 73.3% | 5 | 9.78 | 884 | 60.8% |
| DarkHarvest | Mid | Kuma e-Sports | 14 | 21.4% | 2.41 | 8.23 | 577 | 54.9% |
| TiRAn | Top | Kuma e-Sports | 14 | 21.4% | 1.56 | 7.29 | 740 | 50.4% |
| Velthan | Support | Kuma e-Sports | 14 | 21.4% | 3.14 | 1.23 | 201 | 65.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 38.6% | 13 | 14 | 18.6% | 76.9% | |
| Top | 34.3% | 15 | 9 | 21.4% | 53.3% | |
| Mid | 34.3% | 14 | 10 | 20% | 35.7% | |
| Jungle | 32.9% | 13 | 10 | 18.6% | 69.2% | |
| Jungle | 32.9% | 20 | 3 | 28.6% | 50% | |
| Mid | 31.4% | 9 | 13 | 12.9% | 55.6% | |
| Mid | 30% | 14 | 7 | 20% | 71.4% | |
| Jungle | 30% | 13 | 8 | 18.6% | 53.8% | |
| Jungle | 30% | 20 | 1 | 28.6% | 65% | |
| Mid | 28.6% | 16 | 4 | 22.9% | 62.5% | |
| Support | 28.6% | 15 | 5 | 21.4% | 46.7% | |
| Jungle | 28.6% | 13 | 7 | 18.6% | 38.5% | |
| Bot | 27.1% | 19 | 0 | 27.1% | 31.6% | |
| Support | 27.1% | 12 | 7 | 17.1% | 41.7% | |
| Top | 25.7% | 18 | 0 | 25.7% | 55.6% |