Season
CompletedCDF 2022
Oct 17, 2022 – Nov 11, 2022 · Patch 12.18 · Other
Games
76
Teams
24
Players
123
Avg game
29.6m
Blue side WR
47.4%
Standings
Game record — 24 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitality.Bee | 12 | 3 | 80% | 29.6m |
| 2 | LDLC OL | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 29.7m |
| 3 | Team GO | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 29.1m |
| 4 | Karmine Corp | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 28.5m |
| 5 | Team BDS Academy | 5 | 5 | 50% | 30.5m |
| 6 | Team Oplon | 5 | 5 | 50% | 28.9m |
| 7 | BK ROG Esports | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 32.9m |
| 8 | IziDream | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 29.2m |
| 9 | Misfits Premier | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 26.6m |
| 10 | Tony Parker Adéquat Academy | 4 | 4 | 50% | 29.3m |
| 11 | GameWard | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 27.9m |
| 12 | Atletec | 2 | 2 | 50% | 29.2m |
| 13 | Les Bandes Jaunes | 2 | 3 | 40% | 31.6m |
| 14 | PCS Taran | 2 | 3 | 40% | 30.3m |
| 15 | Solary | 2 | 3 | 40% | 30.5m |
| 16 | ViV Esport | 2 | 3 | 40% | 31.3m |
| 17 | beGenius ESC | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 25.2m |
| 18 | :R THEY ARE SO BAD | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24.4m |
| 19 | FC Nantes Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 29.4m |
| 20 | Joblife | 0 | 2 | 0% | 31.9m |
| 21 | KCrapules Agency | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.3m |
| 22 | Lille Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 33.5m |
| 23 | Mirage Elyandra | 0 | 2 | 0% | 35.3m |
| 24 | Team MCES | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 76
- LDLC OLvsVitality.BeeNov 11, 2022
- LDLC OLvsVitality.BeeNov 11, 2022
- LDLC OLvsVitality.BeeNov 11, 2022
- Vitality.BeevsTeam GONov 06, 2022
- Team GOvsVitality.BeeNov 06, 2022
- Team GOvsVitality.BeeNov 06, 2022
- Vitality.BeevsTeam GONov 06, 2022
- Team GOvsVitality.BeeNov 06, 2022
- LDLC OLvsKarmine CorpNov 05, 2022
- LDLC OLvsKarmine CorpNov 05, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsLDLC OLNov 05, 2022
- LDLC OLvsKarmine CorpNov 05, 2022
- GameWardvsVitality.BeeOct 28, 2022
- Vitality.BeevsGameWardOct 28, 2022
- GameWardvsVitality.BeeOct 28, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Steeelback87.2%
- 2Asza85.8%
- 3Djoko83.1%
- 4Noltey78.6%
- 5White77.4%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diplex | Mid | Vitality.Bee | 15 | 80% | 5 | 7.65 | 718 | 62.1% |
| Jactroll | Support | Vitality.Bee | 15 | 80% | 4.03 | 1.06 | 304 | 68% |
| Jeskla | Bot | Vitality.Bee | 15 | 80% | 3.74 | 7.98 | 680 | 59.5% |
| Skeanz | Jungle | Vitality.Bee | 15 | 80% | 5.8 | 5.81 | 467 | 67.4% |
| Szygenda | Top | Vitality.Bee | 15 | 80% | 5.24 | 8.72 | 672 | 46.2% |
| Cabochard | Bot | Karmine Corp | 13 | 53.8% | 4.27 | 7.76 | 630 | 65.6% |
| Hantera | Support | Karmine Corp | 13 | 53.8% | 4.98 | 0.85 | 283 | 71.3% |
| KKT | Jungle | Team GO | 13 | 61.5% | 3.13 | 4.93 | 453 | 65.8% |
| NuQ | Top | Team GO | 13 | 61.5% | 3.46 | 6.8 | 648 | 52.6% |
| Ronaldo | Mid | Team GO | 13 | 61.5% | 4.72 | 8.27 | 815 | 65% |
| Smiley | Bot | Team GO | 13 | 61.5% | 2.83 | 8.72 | 784 | 61.3% |
| Veignorem | Support | Team GO | 13 | 61.5% | 3.55 | 0.68 | 212 | 67.8% |
| Wao | Top | Karmine Corp | 13 | 53.8% | 3.57 | 7.53 | 478 | 44% |
| 3XA | Bot | LDLC OL | 12 | 66.7% | 2.94 | 9.12 | 728 | 50.3% |
| Doss | Support | LDLC OL | 12 | 66.7% | 4.74 | 0.98 | 262 | 64.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 94.7% | 41 | 31 | 53.9% | 48.8% | |
| Top | 92.1% | 25 | 45 | 32.9% | 56% | |
| Support | 77.6% | 8 | 51 | 10.5% | 37.5% | |
| Bot | 71.1% | 17 | 37 | 22.4% | 64.7% | |
| Mid | 64.5% | 24 | 25 | 31.6% | 58.3% | |
| Mid | 63.2% | 24 | 24 | 31.6% | 54.2% | |
| Jungle | 59.2% | 16 | 29 | 21.1% | 43.8% | |
| Bot | 53.9% | 22 | 19 | 28.9% | 54.5% | |
| Jungle | 52.6% | 33 | 7 | 43.4% | 45.5% | |
| Bot | 51.3% | 13 | 26 | 17.1% | 61.5% | |
| Jungle | 51.3% | 24 | 15 | 31.6% | 50% | |
| Mid | 48.7% | 21 | 16 | 27.6% | 38.1% | |
| Jungle | 47.4% | 17 | 19 | 22.4% | 76.5% | |
| Top | 46.1% | 12 | 23 | 15.8% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 43.4% | 19 | 14 | 25% | 63.2% |