Season
CompletedCDF 2024
Sep 16, 2024 – Oct 23, 2024 · Patch 14.18 · Other
Games
69
Teams
23
Players
116
Avg game
29m
Blue side WR
65.2%
Standings
Game record — 23 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitality.Bee | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | 27.1m |
| 2 | Solary | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 27.7m |
| 3 | Karmine Corp Blue | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 25.8m |
| 4 | BK ROG Esports | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 30.7m |
| 5 | Team GO | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 31m |
| 6 | Team BDS Academy | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 28.1m |
| 7 | Aegis | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 35.7m |
| 8 | Akroma | 3 | 3 | 50% | 25.7m |
| 9 | Gentle Mates | 3 | 3 | 50% | 29.6m |
| 10 | GameWard | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 33m |
| 11 | IziDream | 2 | 3 | 40% | 31.2m |
| 12 | Klanik Esport | 2 | 3 | 40% | 29.7m |
| 13 | Zerance | 2 | 3 | 40% | 26.3m |
| 14 | Esprit Shōnen | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 25.6m |
| 15 | Le Pouvoir de l'Amitié | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 27.6m |
| 16 | Lille Esport | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 28.4m |
| 17 | Team du Sud | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 28.6m |
| 18 | Ici Japon Corp. Esport | 0 | 3 | 0% | 32.5m |
| 19 | Joblife | 0 | 2 | 0% | 26.6m |
| 20 | Kafard Academie | 0 | 2 | 0% | 31.4m |
| 21 | MHSC Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34.2m |
| 22 | Nameless (French Team) | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34m |
| 23 | Project Conquerors | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 69
- SolaryvsVitality.BeeOct 23, 2024
- SolaryvsVitality.BeeOct 23, 2024
- SolaryvsVitality.BeeOct 23, 2024
- Vitality.BeevsSolaryOct 23, 2024
- BK ROG EsportsvsSolaryOct 09, 2024
- SolaryvsBK ROG EsportsOct 09, 2024
- BK ROG EsportsvsSolaryOct 09, 2024
- Vitality.BeevsKarmine Corp BlueSep 30, 2024
- Vitality.BeevsKarmine Corp BlueSep 30, 2024
- Vitality.BeevsKarmine Corp BlueSep 30, 2024
- SolaryvsTeam BDS AcademySep 23, 2024
- SolaryvsTeam BDS AcademySep 23, 2024
- Team BDS AcademyvsSolarySep 23, 2024
- Team BDS AcademyvsSolarySep 23, 2024
- SolaryvsTeam BDS AcademySep 23, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Goldenpenny1076
- 2Caliste1012
- 3Czajek989
- 4Jezu960
- 5SamD928
CS / min
- 1Caliste9.7
- 2BEAN9.64
- 3SamD9.52
- 4Goldenpenny9.4
- 5Keduii9.38
Kill Participation
- 1Veignorem76%
- 2Rhilech75.4%
- 3Myrtus74.1%
- 4Lucker74%
- 5Goldenpenny74%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Decay | Mid | Solary | 15 | 66.7% | 4.07 | 7.83 | 844 | 59.9% |
| Eckas | Jungle | Solary | 15 | 66.7% | 4.51 | 5.82 | 555 | 70% |
| Kryze | Top | Solary | 15 | 66.7% | 3.25 | 7.51 | 695 | 47.8% |
| Myrtus | Support | Solary | 15 | 66.7% | 4.29 | 0.8 | 275 | 74.1% |
| TakeSet | Bot | Solary | 15 | 66.7% | 5.11 | 8.67 | 923 | 61% |
| Czajek | Mid | Vitality.Bee | 13 | 92.3% | 5.03 | 8.47 | 989 | 60% |
| Daglas | Jungle | Vitality.Bee | 13 | 92.3% | 7.12 | 7.14 | 681 | 73.7% |
| Jopa | Bot | Vitality.Bee | 13 | 92.3% | 5.88 | 8.32 | 699 | 61.3% |
| Naak Nako | Top | Vitality.Bee | 13 | 92.3% | 3.31 | 7.65 | 734 | 49.5% |
| Stend | Support | Vitality.Bee | 13 | 92.3% | 5.76 | 1.07 | 305 | 69.1% |
| Czekolad | Mid | BK ROG Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 3.19 | 8.2 | 912 | 64.9% |
| Hantera | Support | BK ROG Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 3.17 | 0.8 | 214 | 69.2% |
| Howling | Top | BK ROG Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 2.48 | 7.39 | 612 | 48.4% |
| Rhilech | Jungle | BK ROG Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 3.93 | 6.08 | 521 | 75.4% |
| SamD | Bot | BK ROG Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 3.98 | 9.52 | 928 | 69% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 71% | 28 | 21 | 40.6% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 65.2% | 25 | 20 | 36.2% | 56% | |
| Mid | 62.3% | 17 | 26 | 24.6% | 52.9% | |
| Jungle | 60.9% | 20 | 22 | 29% | 65% | |
| Bot | 56.5% | 7 | 32 | 10.1% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 53.6% | 10 | 27 | 14.5% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 53.6% | 9 | 28 | 13% | 77.8% | |
| Jungle | 50.7% | 10 | 25 | 14.5% | 60% | |
| Top | 49.3% | 11 | 23 | 15.9% | 63.6% | |
| Bot | 47.8% | 18 | 15 | 26.1% | 50% | |
| Top | 47.8% | 16 | 17 | 23.2% | 25% | |
| Support | 47.8% | 18 | 15 | 26.1% | 38.9% | |
| Mid | 46.4% | 13 | 19 | 18.8% | 61.5% | |
| Top | 43.5% | 10 | 20 | 14.5% | 70% | |
| Mid | 43.5% | 17 | 13 | 24.6% | 35.3% |