Season
CompletedCDF 2023
Sep 26, 2023 – Nov 01, 2023 · Patch 13.18–13.19 · Other
Games
72
Teams
24
Players
116
Avg game
28.4m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 24 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team du Sud | 12 | 4 | 75% | 30.4m |
| 2 | Team GO | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 29.5m |
| 3 | BK ROG Esports | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 28.8m |
| 4 | GameWard | 6 | 4 | 60% | 25.6m |
| 5 | Vitality.Bee | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 28.6m |
| 6 | Aegis | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 28.7m |
| 7 | Joblife | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 30.2m |
| 8 | Karmine Corp | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 28.1m |
| 9 | Atletec | 3 | 3 | 50% | 27.2m |
| 10 | IziDream | 3 | 3 | 50% | 25.5m |
| 11 | Lille Esport | 3 | 3 | 50% | 29.6m |
| 12 | Project Conquerors | 2 | 3 | 40% | 25.7m |
| 13 | MS Company | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 27.8m |
| 14 | MHSC Esport | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 26.6m |
| 15 | Use Your Lead | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 25.5m |
| 16 | Akroma | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.5m |
| 17 | Colors Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 33.1m |
| 18 | Kaeru Gyuangu | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.1m |
| 19 | Klanik Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 38.1m |
| 20 | Solary | 0 | 3 | 0% | 32.7m |
| 21 | Team BDS | 0 | 2 | 0% | 20.2m |
| 22 | Team BDS Academy | 0 | 1 | 0% | 18.1m |
| 23 | ViV Esport | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.9m |
| 24 | Zerance | 0 | 2 | 0% | 26.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 72
- Team du SudvsTeam GONov 01, 2023
- Team du SudvsTeam GONov 01, 2023
- Team GOvsTeam du SudNov 01, 2023
- Team GOvsTeam du SudNov 01, 2023
- Vitality.BeevsTeam du SudOct 08, 2023
- Vitality.BeevsTeam du SudOct 08, 2023
- Vitality.BeevsTeam du SudOct 08, 2023
- BK ROG EsportsvsTeam GOOct 07, 2023
- Team GOvsBK ROG EsportsOct 07, 2023
- BK ROG EsportsvsTeam GOOct 07, 2023
- Team GOvsBK ROG EsportsOct 07, 2023
- Team GOvsBK ROG EsportsOct 07, 2023
- Team du SudvsAtletecOct 05, 2023
- Team du SudvsAtletecOct 05, 2023
- AtletecvsTeam du SudOct 05, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jezu | Bot | Team GO | 18 | 66.7% | 5.93 | 9.56 | 645 | 64.7% |
| Lyncas | Jungle | Team GO | 18 | 66.7% | 5.33 | 5.83 | 456 | 67.8% |
| Ragner | Top | Team GO | 18 | 66.7% | 4.54 | 7.91 | 565 | 49.6% |
| Toucouille | Mid | Team GO | 18 | 66.7% | 4.08 | 8.65 | 733 | 53% |
| kamilius | Support | Team GO | 18 | 66.7% | 3.82 | 1.2 | 142 | 67.9% |
| Boukada | Jungle | Team du Sud | 16 | 75% | 6.66 | 5.23 | 397 | 84.5% |
| Furuy | Mid | Team du Sud | 16 | 75% | 3.89 | 8.3 | 589 | 64.5% |
| HONOR | Support | Team du Sud | 16 | 75% | 3.8 | 1.15 | 198 | 74.5% |
| Matias | Bot | Team du Sud | 16 | 75% | 6.47 | 9.6 | 675 | 73.9% |
| Maynter | Top | Team du Sud | 16 | 75% | 5.83 | 8.51 | 563 | 46.6% |
| Czekolad | Mid | BK ROG Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 3.14 | 8.46 | 882 | 60.3% |
| Howling | Top | BK ROG Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 2.53 | 8.26 | 637 | 44.2% |
| Pridestalkr | Jungle | BK ROG Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 3.82 | 5.86 | 427 | 66.8% |
| Trigger | Bot | BK ROG Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 3.46 | 9.69 | 787 | 64.1% |
| Veignorem | Support | BK ROG Esports | 13 | 61.5% | 3.6 | 1.31 | 232 | 74.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 93.1% | 8 | 59 | 11.1% | 62.5% | |
| Mid | 83.3% | 12 | 48 | 16.7% | 25% | |
| Support | 83.3% | 41 | 19 | 56.9% | 58.5% | |
| Bot | 80.6% | 48 | 10 | 66.7% | 56.3% | |
| Top | 76.4% | 37 | 18 | 51.4% | 51.4% | |
| Jungle | 73.6% | 20 | 33 | 27.8% | 65% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 24 | 24 | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| Mid | 63.9% | 8 | 38 | 11.1% | 87.5% | |
| Support | 59.7% | 23 | 20 | 31.9% | 65.2% | |
| Mid | 58.3% | 21 | 21 | 29.2% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 52.8% | 32 | 6 | 44.4% | 40.6% | |
| Bot | 52.8% | 21 | 17 | 29.2% | 47.6% | |
| Jungle | 48.6% | 11 | 24 | 15.3% | 54.5% | |
| Support | 47.2% | 23 | 11 | 31.9% | 47.8% | |
| Mid | 44.4% | 20 | 12 | 27.8% | 55% |