Season
CompletedGLL Promotion 2023
Aug 08, 2023 – Aug 12, 2023 · Patch 13.14 · Other
Games
19
Teams
4
Players
22
Avg game
31.2m
Blue side WR
42.1%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zerolag Esports | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 30.3m |
| 2 | Team Refuse | 6 | 4 | 60% | 31.4m |
| 3 | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 31.4m |
| 4 | Pentagon Rejects | 2 | 6 | 25% | 31.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 19
- Ionikos Nikaias EsportsvsTeam RefuseAug 12, 2023
- Team RefusevsIonikos Nikaias EsportsAug 12, 2023
- Ionikos Nikaias EsportsvsTeam RefuseAug 12, 2023
- Team RefusevsIonikos Nikaias EsportsAug 12, 2023
- Ionikos Nikaias EsportsvsZerolag EsportsAug 11, 2023
- Ionikos Nikaias EsportsvsZerolag EsportsAug 11, 2023
- Zerolag EsportsvsIonikos Nikaias EsportsAug 11, 2023
- Zerolag EsportsvsIonikos Nikaias EsportsAug 11, 2023
- Pentagon RejectsvsTeam RefuseAug 10, 2023
- Team RefusevsPentagon RejectsAug 10, 2023
- Pentagon RejectsvsTeam RefuseAug 10, 2023
- Ionikos Nikaias EsportsvsPentagon RejectsAug 09, 2023
- Pentagon RejectsvsIonikos Nikaias EsportsAug 09, 2023
- Ionikos Nikaias EsportsvsPentagon RejectsAug 09, 2023
- Pentagon RejectsvsIonikos Nikaias EsportsAug 09, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GaraXy | Jungle | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 13 | 38.5% | 4.33 | 5.21 | 302 | 83.1% |
| Ivok | Mid | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 13 | 38.5% | 3.08 | 8.68 | 604 | 73.9% |
| Kritias | Top | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 13 | 38.5% | 2.61 | 8.29 | 568 | 58.9% |
| MyKey | Bot | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 13 | 38.5% | 3.85 | 8.77 | 589 | 57.1% |
| SnK1 | Support | Ionikos Nikaias Esports | 13 | 38.5% | 2.71 | 1.07 | 159 | 68.8% |
| Jimsnop | Mid | Team Refuse | 10 | 60% | 3.77 | 8.65 | 587 | 71.6% |
| Kebap | Top | Team Refuse | 10 | 60% | 2.73 | 6.73 | 372 | 52.9% |
| Noki | Support | Team Refuse | 10 | 60% | 3.26 | 1.04 | 193 | 75.9% |
| Ozgur | Bot | Team Refuse | 10 | 60% | 8.29 | 9.93 | 733 | 73.9% |
| DANKI | Top | Pentagon Rejects | 8 | 25% | 1.57 | 7.7 | 509 | 40% |
| Dargod | Support | Pentagon Rejects | 8 | 25% | 2.5 | 2.04 | 219 | 72.3% |
| Humble | Bot | Pentagon Rejects | 8 | 25% | 2.7 | 9.45 | 719 | 69% |
| QKI | Mid | Pentagon Rejects | 8 | 25% | 2.92 | 8.4 | 504 | 66.5% |
| Chelouche | Jungle | Pentagon Rejects | 7 | 28.6% | 4.5 | 5.05 | 372 | 82.1% |
| Chova | Support | Zerolag Esports | 7 | 85.7% | 3.3 | 1.17 | 131 | 69.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 4 | 15 | 21.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 100% | 13 | 6 | 68.4% | 53.8% | |
| Jungle | 94.7% | 9 | 9 | 47.4% | 77.8% | |
| Support | 89.5% | 12 | 5 | 63.2% | 50% | |
| Bot | 78.9% | 7 | 8 | 36.8% | 28.6% | |
| Jungle | 73.7% | 3 | 11 | 15.8% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 68.4% | 2 | 11 | 10.5% | 50% | |
| Top | 68.4% | 7 | 6 | 36.8% | 28.6% | |
| Bot | 68.4% | 8 | 5 | 42.1% | 75% | |
| Bot | 68.4% | 6 | 7 | 31.6% | 50% | |
| — | 68.4% | 0 | 13 | 0% | — | |
| Jungle | 63.2% | 5 | 7 | 26.3% | 40% | |
| Top | 63.2% | 6 | 6 | 31.6% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 57.9% | 5 | 6 | 26.3% | 80% | |
| Jungle | 57.9% | 4 | 7 | 21.1% | 50% |