Season
CompletedGLL Promotion 2024
Jul 24, 2024 – Jul 30, 2024 · Patch 14.13 · Other
Games
13
Teams
4
Players
24
Avg game
28.5m
Blue side WR
46.2%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Insidious | 6 | 0 | 100% | 27.6m |
| 2 | Actions Per Minute | 6 | 4 | 60% | 28.8m |
| 3 | SINS Esports | 1 | 3 | 25% | 32.1m |
| 4 | Wild Panthers Esports | 0 | 6 | 0% | 26.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 13 of 13
- Team InsidiousvsActions Per MinuteJul 30, 2024
- Actions Per MinutevsTeam InsidiousJul 30, 2024
- Team InsidiousvsActions Per MinuteJul 30, 2024
- Actions Per MinutevsWild Panthers EsportsJul 29, 2024
- Actions Per MinutevsWild Panthers EsportsJul 29, 2024
- Wild Panthers EsportsvsActions Per MinuteJul 29, 2024
- Actions Per MinutevsSINS EsportsJul 25, 2024
- SINS EsportsvsActions Per MinuteJul 25, 2024
- Actions Per MinutevsSINS EsportsJul 25, 2024
- SINS EsportsvsActions Per MinuteJul 25, 2024
- Wild Panthers EsportsvsTeam InsidiousJul 24, 2024
- Team InsidiousvsWild Panthers EsportsJul 24, 2024
- Wild Panthers EsportsvsTeam InsidiousJul 24, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avert | Jungle | Actions Per Minute | 10 | 60% | 3.38 | 6.5 | 627 | 64.9% |
| EUNE | Bot | Actions Per Minute | 10 | 60% | 4.18 | 9 | 792 | 69.5% |
| Gazal | Support | Actions Per Minute | 10 | 60% | 3.24 | 1.09 | 250 | 73.7% |
| Loading | Top | Actions Per Minute | 10 | 60% | 2.54 | 7.78 | 700 | 48.8% |
| Satan | Mid | Actions Per Minute | 10 | 60% | 4.33 | 8.19 | 789 | 65.3% |
| Gagai | Bot | Wild Panthers Esports | 6 | 0% | 1.36 | 8.47 | 695 | 53.2% |
| Jamie | Bot | Team Insidious | 6 | 100% | 8.7 | 8.04 | 597 | 59.5% |
| Kokos | Jungle | Team Insidious | 6 | 100% | 6.41 | 7.69 | 868 | 75.3% |
| Nino | Top | Team Insidious | 6 | 100% | 11.57 | 8.16 | 687 | 56.1% |
| SergMade | Mid | Team Insidious | 6 | 100% | 9.63 | 8.64 | 666 | 53.3% |
| WouLou | Top | Wild Panthers Esports | 6 | 0% | 0.76 | 6.83 | 629 | 45.5% |
| Wuis | Support | Team Insidious | 6 | 100% | 6.25 | 1.01 | 205 | 67.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 66.7% | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 84.6% | 5 | 6 | 38.5% | 60% | |
| Mid | 84.6% | 5 | 6 | 38.5% | 60% | |
| Support | 84.6% | 7 | 4 | 53.8% | 57.1% | |
| Bot | 76.9% | 6 | 4 | 46.2% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 76.9% | 1 | 9 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Support | 76.9% | 8 | 2 | 61.5% | 62.5% | |
| Jungle | 69.2% | 6 | 3 | 46.2% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 61.5% | 5 | 3 | 38.5% | 100% | |
| Bot | 61.5% | 4 | 4 | 30.8% | 75% | |
| Support | 61.5% | 5 | 3 | 38.5% | 20% | |
| Support | 53.8% | 1 | 6 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 53.8% | 6 | 1 | 46.2% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 53.8% | 4 | 3 | 30.8% | 75% |