Season
CompletedLCK 2023 Regional Finals
Aug 24, 2023 – Aug 26, 2023 · Patch 13.14 · Korea
Games
11
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
31.4m
Blue side WR
54.5%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dplus Kia | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 32.8m |
| 2 | KT Rolster | 3 | 1 | 75% | 29m |
| 3 | Hanwha Life Esports | 2 | 6 | 25% | 31.8m |
| 4 | DRX | 0 | 3 | 0% | 30.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 11 of 11
- Hanwha Life EsportsvsDplus KiaAug 26, 2023
- Hanwha Life EsportsvsDplus KiaAug 26, 2023
- Dplus KiavsHanwha Life EsportsAug 26, 2023
- Hanwha Life EsportsvsDplus KiaAug 26, 2023
- DRXvsDplus KiaAug 25, 2023
- DRXvsDplus KiaAug 25, 2023
- Dplus KiavsDRXAug 25, 2023
- KT RolstervsHanwha Life EsportsAug 24, 2023
- Hanwha Life EsportsvsKT RolsterAug 24, 2023
- Hanwha Life EsportsvsKT RolsterAug 24, 2023
- KT RolstervsHanwha Life EsportsAug 24, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grizzly | Jungle | Hanwha Life Esports | 8 | 25% | 1.89 | 5.44 | 181 | 81.6% |
| Kingen | Top | Hanwha Life Esports | 8 | 25% | 2.47 | 8.92 | 472 | 49% |
| Life | Support | Hanwha Life Esports | 8 | 25% | 2.04 | 0.94 | 111 | 85% |
| Viper | Bot | Hanwha Life Esports | 8 | 25% | 3.54 | 10.21 | 483 | 71.5% |
| Zeka | Mid | Hanwha Life Esports | 8 | 25% | 3.5 | 9.47 | 439 | 71.6% |
| Canna | Top | Dplus Kia | 7 | 85.7% | 5.4 | 8.57 | 349 | 49.4% |
| Canyon | Jungle | Dplus Kia | 7 | 85.7% | 7.73 | 5.27 | 219 | 82.1% |
| Deft | Bot | Dplus Kia | 7 | 85.7% | 8.33 | 10.55 | 635 | 70.7% |
| Kellin | Support | Dplus Kia | 7 | 85.7% | 8.89 | 1.11 | 159 | 74.4% |
| ShowMaker | Mid | Dplus Kia | 7 | 85.7% | 13.33 | 9.09 | 679 | 74.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 100% | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 100% | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 100% | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | 0% | |
| Bot | 100% | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | 100% | |
| Mid | 90.9% | 8 | 2 | 72.7% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 90.9% | 2 | 8 | 18.2% | 0% | |
| Top | 81.8% | 1 | 8 | 9.1% | 100% | |
| Bot | 81.8% | 5 | 4 | 45.5% | 0% | |
| — | 81.8% | 0 | 9 | 0% | — | |
| Top | 72.7% | 8 | 0 | 72.7% | 50% | |
| Bot | 72.7% | 6 | 2 | 54.5% | 50% | |
| Mid | 72.7% | 2 | 6 | 18.2% | 0% | |
| Mid | 63.6% | 2 | 5 | 18.2% | 0% | |
| Top | 63.6% | 3 | 4 | 27.3% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 63.6% | 4 | 3 | 36.4% | 25% |
LCK seasons
LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 153gLCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 224gLCK 2026 Cup 125gLCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 206gLCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 240gLCK 2025 Cup 109gLCK 2024 Regional Finals 13gLCK 2024 Summer 240gLCK 2024 Spring 242gLCK 2023 Regional Finals 11gLCK 2023 Summer 237gLCK 2023 Spring 251gLCK 2022 Regional Finals 14gLCK 2022 Summer 235gLCK 2022 Spring 232gLCK 2021 12gLCK 2021 Summer 243gLCK 2021 Spring 233gLCK 2020 10gLCK 2020 Summer 235gLCK 2020 Spring 238gLCK 2019 Spring 236gLCK 2019 13gLCK 2019 Summer 247g