Season
CompletedLCK 2024 Regional Finals
Sep 12, 2024 – Sep 14, 2024 · Patch 14.16 · Korea
Games
13
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
35.2m
Blue side WR
76.9%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KT Rolster | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 33.1m |
| 2 | T1 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 35m |
| 3 | Dplus Kia | 3 | 2 | 60% | 38.5m |
| 4 | BNK FEARX | 0 | 3 | 0% | 35.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 13 of 13
- T1vsKT RolsterSep 14, 2024
- KT RolstervsT1Sep 14, 2024
- T1vsKT RolsterSep 14, 2024
- KT RolstervsT1Sep 14, 2024
- T1vsKT RolsterSep 14, 2024
- BNK FEARXvsKT RolsterSep 13, 2024
- BNK FEARXvsKT RolsterSep 13, 2024
- KT RolstervsBNK FEARXSep 13, 2024
- T1vsDplus KiaSep 12, 2024
- Dplus KiavsT1Sep 12, 2024
- T1vsDplus KiaSep 12, 2024
- Dplus KiavsT1Sep 12, 2024
- T1vsDplus KiaSep 12, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Faker | Mid | T1 | 10 | 50% | 2.7 | 9.2 | 518 | 57.3% |
| Gumayusi | Bot | T1 | 10 | 50% | 3.32 | 10.41 | 703 | 69.5% |
| Keria | Support | T1 | 10 | 50% | 2.89 | 1.04 | 185 | 72.8% |
| Oner | Jungle | T1 | 10 | 50% | 3.33 | 6.32 | 367 | 76.1% |
| Zeus | Top | T1 | 10 | 50% | 1.97 | 7.88 | 455 | 57.3% |
| Bdd | Mid | KT Rolster | 8 | 62.5% | 8.6 | 9.2 | 696 | 73.1% |
| BeryL | Support | KT Rolster | 8 | 62.5% | 4.2 | 1.23 | 181 | 71.7% |
| Deft | Bot | KT Rolster | 8 | 62.5% | 5.57 | 9.96 | 711 | 68.4% |
| PerfecT | Top | KT Rolster | 8 | 62.5% | 5.69 | 7.19 | 382 | 60.6% |
| Pyosik | Jungle | KT Rolster | 8 | 62.5% | 5.47 | 5.78 | 412 | 76.8% |
| Aiming | Bot | Dplus Kia | 5 | 60% | 10.6 | 10.32 | 830 | 76.6% |
| Kingen | Top | Dplus Kia | 5 | 60% | 2.4 | 6.56 | 301 | 49.8% |
| Lucid | Jungle | Dplus Kia | 5 | 60% | 7.71 | 5.06 | 297 | 78.1% |
| Moham | Support | Dplus Kia | 5 | 60% | 2.19 | 1.15 | 148 | 68% |
| ShowMaker | Mid | Dplus Kia | 5 | 60% | 3.83 | 9.59 | 675 | 65.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 100% | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 100% | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 100% | |
| Bot | 100% | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | 50% | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 84.6% | 3 | 8 | 23.1% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 84.6% | 1 | 10 | 7.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 76.9% | 10 | 0 | 76.9% | 10% | |
| Top | 76.9% | 4 | 6 | 30.8% | 25% | |
| Support | 76.9% | 5 | 5 | 38.5% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 76.9% | 4 | 6 | 30.8% | 75% | |
| Mid | 76.9% | 3 | 7 | 23.1% | 100% | |
| Mid | 76.9% | 8 | 2 | 61.5% | 87.5% | |
| Top | 69.2% | 8 | 1 | 61.5% | 50% | |
| Bot | 69.2% | 7 | 2 | 53.8% | 57.1% |
LCK seasons
LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 153gLCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 224gLCK 2026 Cup 125gLCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 206gLCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 240gLCK 2025 Cup 109gLCK 2024 Regional Finals 13gLCK 2024 Summer 240gLCK 2024 Spring 242gLCK 2023 Regional Finals 11gLCK 2023 Summer 237gLCK 2023 Spring 251gLCK 2022 Regional Finals 14gLCK 2022 Summer 235gLCK 2022 Spring 232gLCK 2021 12gLCK 2021 Summer 243gLCK 2021 Spring 233gLCK 2020 10gLCK 2020 Summer 235gLCK 2020 Spring 238gLCK 2019 Spring 236gLCK 2019 13gLCK 2019 Summer 247g