Season
CompletedLMS 2019 Spring
Jan 17, 2019 – Apr 20, 2019 · Patch 9.01–9.07 · Other
Games
150
Teams
8
Players
59
Avg game
33.3m
Blue side WR
58%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flash Wolves | 26 | 14 | 65% | 33.4m |
| 2 | MAD Team | 25 | 16 | 61% | 33.2m |
| 3 | ahq eSports Club | 23 | 21 | 52.3% | 34.4m |
| 4 | J Team | 21 | 16 | 56.8% | 34.7m |
| 5 | Hong Kong Attitude | 17 | 16 | 51.5% | 32.7m |
| 6 | G-Rex | 17 | 21 | 44.7% | 33.9m |
| 7 | Alpha Esports | 14 | 20 | 41.2% | 31.9m |
| 8 | Dragon Gate Team | 7 | 26 | 21.2% | 31.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 150
- MAD TeamvsFlash WolvesApr 20, 2019
- Flash WolvesvsMAD TeamApr 20, 2019
- MAD TeamvsFlash WolvesApr 20, 2019
- Flash Wolvesvsahq eSports ClubApr 13, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsFlash WolvesApr 13, 2019
- Flash Wolvesvsahq eSports ClubApr 13, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsFlash WolvesApr 13, 2019
- Flash Wolvesvsahq eSports ClubApr 13, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsJ TeamApr 12, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsJ TeamApr 12, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsJ TeamApr 12, 2019
- J Teamvsahq eSports ClubApr 12, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsJ TeamMar 31, 2019
- Flash WolvesvsMAD TeamMar 30, 2019
- MAD TeamvsFlash WolvesMar 30, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ziv | Top | ahq eSports Club | 44 | 52.3% | 3.19 | 8.02 | 407 | 58.5% |
| Breeze | Bot | MAD Team | 41 | 61% | 5.95 | 9.49 | 538 | 71.1% |
| K | Support | MAD Team | 41 | 61% | 4.71 | 1.69 | 123 | 70.8% |
| Uniboy | Mid | MAD Team | 41 | 61% | 5.98 | 8.44 | 455 | 76.5% |
| Betty | Bot | Flash Wolves | 40 | 65% | 5.89 | 9.38 | 493 | 72.5% |
| Hanabi | Top | Flash Wolves | 40 | 65% | 4.43 | 8.73 | 352 | 53.6% |
| Rather | Mid | Flash Wolves | 40 | 65% | 4.67 | 8.92 | 466 | 67.1% |
| ShiauC | Support | Flash Wolves | 40 | 65% | 4.3 | 1.54 | 128 | 74.7% |
| Alex | Jungle | ahq eSports Club | 39 | 59% | 5.42 | 5.46 | 278 | 72.9% |
| Kongyue | Jungle | MAD Team | 39 | 64.1% | 4.06 | 5.38 | 282 | 76.8% |
| Bugi | Jungle | Flash Wolves | 38 | 65.8% | 4.43 | 5.25 | 257 | 72% |
| PK | Top | G-Rex | 38 | 44.7% | 2.34 | 7.76 | 370 | 60.7% |
| FoFo | Mid | J Team | 37 | 56.8% | 5.25 | 8.36 | 525 | 68.8% |
| Koala | Support | J Team | 37 | 56.8% | 2.96 | 1.56 | 151 | 71.1% |
| Lilv | Bot | J Team | 37 | 56.8% | 4.94 | 9.77 | 571 | 69.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 88.7% | 74 | 59 | 49.3% | 48.6% | |
| Mid | 86% | 66 | 63 | 44% | 57.6% | |
| Bot | 77.3% | 39 | 77 | 26% | 48.7% | |
| Mid | 76.7% | 31 | 84 | 20.7% | 35.5% | |
| Support | 66% | 77 | 22 | 51.3% | 51.9% | |
| Mid | 64.7% | 25 | 72 | 16.7% | 56% | |
| Bot | 63.3% | 73 | 22 | 48.7% | 45.2% | |
| Bot | 62% | 55 | 38 | 36.7% | 52.7% | |
| Support | 61.3% | 64 | 28 | 42.7% | 53.1% | |
| Support | 59.3% | 47 | 42 | 31.3% | 44.7% | |
| Jungle | 55.3% | 46 | 37 | 30.7% | 50% | |
| Top | 52.7% | 39 | 40 | 26% | 59% | |
| Top | 52.7% | 24 | 55 | 16% | 45.8% | |
| Top | 51.3% | 37 | 40 | 24.7% | 48.6% | |
| Top | 50.7% | 55 | 21 | 36.7% | 60% |