Season
CompletedLMS 2019 Summer
Jun 13, 2019 – Aug 31, 2019 · Patch 9.11–9.16 · Other
Games
115
Teams
7
Players
45
Avg game
33.6m
Blue side WR
61.7%
Standings
Game record — 7 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J Team | 27 | 8 | 77.1% | 33.5m |
| 2 | ahq eSports Club | 22 | 17 | 56.4% | 34.2m |
| 3 | Hong Kong Attitude | 21 | 17 | 55.3% | 33.5m |
| 4 | MAD Team | 15 | 19 | 44.1% | 34.7m |
| 5 | G-Rex | 14 | 16 | 46.7% | 34.1m |
| 6 | Flash Wolves | 11 | 18 | 37.9% | 34.4m |
| 7 | Alpha Esports | 5 | 20 | 20% | 29.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 115
- J Teamvsahq eSports ClubAug 31, 2019
- J Teamvsahq eSports ClubAug 31, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsJ TeamAug 31, 2019
- J Teamvsahq eSports ClubAug 31, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsHong Kong AttitudeAug 25, 2019
- Hong Kong Attitudevsahq eSports ClubAug 25, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsHong Kong AttitudeAug 25, 2019
- ahq eSports ClubvsHong Kong AttitudeAug 25, 2019
- Hong Kong Attitudevsahq eSports ClubAug 25, 2019
- Hong Kong AttitudevsMAD TeamAug 23, 2019
- Hong Kong AttitudevsMAD TeamAug 23, 2019
- Hong Kong AttitudevsMAD TeamAug 23, 2019
- MAD TeamvsHong Kong AttitudeAug 23, 2019
- G-RexvsMAD TeamAug 04, 2019
- MAD TeamvsG-RexAug 04, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apex | Mid | ahq eSports Club | 39 | 56.4% | 4.14 | 8.4 | 442 | 68.7% |
| Wako | Bot | ahq eSports Club | 39 | 56.4% | 4.8 | 9.6 | 524 | 73.4% |
| Ysera | Support | ahq eSports Club | 39 | 56.4% | 3.41 | 1.52 | 146 | 64.9% |
| Ziv | Top | ahq eSports Club | 39 | 56.4% | 3.12 | 8.44 | 456 | 54.4% |
| 3z | Top | Hong Kong Attitude | 38 | 55.3% | 2.53 | 8.37 | 372 | 49.7% |
| Crash | Jungle | Hong Kong Attitude | 38 | 55.3% | 3.98 | 5.53 | 247 | 74% |
| Kaiwing | Support | Hong Kong Attitude | 38 | 55.3% | 4.18 | 1.67 | 171 | 62.2% |
| Mission | Mid | Hong Kong Attitude | 38 | 55.3% | 3.23 | 8.82 | 499 | 67.7% |
| Alex | Jungle | ahq eSports Club | 36 | 58.3% | 4.46 | 4.95 | 204 | 70.7% |
| FoFo | Mid | J Team | 35 | 77.1% | 8.11 | 9.26 | 545 | 68.5% |
| Hana | Jungle | J Team | 35 | 77.1% | 4.43 | 5.22 | 231 | 65% |
| Koala | Support | J Team | 35 | 77.1% | 4.66 | 1.34 | 175 | 66.2% |
| Lilv | Bot | J Team | 35 | 77.1% | 7.72 | 10 | 502 | 66.5% |
| Rest | Top | J Team | 35 | 77.1% | 2.78 | 8.8 | 434 | 51.8% |
| K | Support | MAD Team | 34 | 44.1% | 3.57 | 1.21 | 191 | 68.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 83.5% | 30 | 66 | 26.1% | 56.7% | |
| Support | 82.6% | 37 | 58 | 32.2% | 54.1% | |
| Top | 81.7% | 50 | 44 | 43.5% | 50% | |
| Mid | 80.9% | 7 | 86 | 6.1% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 74.8% | 27 | 59 | 23.5% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 71.3% | 49 | 33 | 42.6% | 49% | |
| Mid | 67.8% | 43 | 35 | 37.4% | 53.5% | |
| Jungle | 64.3% | 30 | 44 | 26.1% | 60% | |
| Bot | 61.7% | 34 | 37 | 29.6% | 58.8% | |
| Support | 60% | 39 | 30 | 33.9% | 43.6% | |
| Mid | 58.3% | 14 | 53 | 12.2% | 35.7% | |
| Jungle | 53.9% | 27 | 35 | 23.5% | 63% | |
| Jungle | 53.9% | 35 | 27 | 30.4% | 34.3% | |
| Bot | 53.9% | 39 | 23 | 33.9% | 46.2% | |
| Top | 47.8% | 38 | 17 | 33% | 57.9% |