2022 season, all leagues
Beggar
Beggar
Jungle: 0.0% WR · 3 games, high kill participation (71.2%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.17
- #40 of 40 in LDL
- Damage per minute
- 432
- #1 of 40 in LDL
- CS per minute
- 5.05
- #31 of 40 in LDL
- Kill participation
- 71.2%
- #17 of 40 in LDL
3 games
Recent matches
Beggar
Beggar
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.17
- KDA (40th)
- 3.15
- 5.05
- CS / min (31st)
- 5.31
- 432
- Damage / min (1st)
- 303
- 19%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 14.9%
- 17.8%
- Gold share (22nd)
- 17.8%
- 1.17
- Vision / min (33rd)
- 1.32
- 6.33
- Control wards (37th)
- 8.73
- 182
- Gold / min (32nd)
- 205
- 71.2%
- Kill participation (17th)
- 69.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (1st)
- 0%
- N/A
- XP diff at 15
- N/A
- N/A
- Gold diff at 15
- N/A
- N/A
- CS diff at 15
- N/A
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 58.3Adjusted 58.7Trend→ 0
5758
L
5455
L
6463
L
best game· worst game·58.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.173.15
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 6.0 / 5.0
Kill participation71.2%
DPM432303
Damage share19.0%14.9%
Dmg taken /min1052844
Involved in first blood0.0%0%
Economy
CS /min5.055.31
Earned GPM182205
Gold share17.8%17.8%
CS at 15 minutes—
Tower damage per game—
Avg game27.4 min30.43
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10—
XP diff at 10—
CS diff at 10—
Gold diff at 15—
XP diff at 15—
CS diff at 15—
Gold at 10 / at 15— / —
Kills / deaths at 15— / —
Vision
Vision score33.040.64
VS /min1.171.32
Wards placed /min0.220.36
Wards cleared /min0.330.33
Control wards6.38.73
Wards placed6.0
Wards killed9.3
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control30.0%
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.33
Tower diff-7.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 18 · Monster kills 121
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 6.0 / 5.0 | 432 | 5.05 | 1.17 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3