2026 season, all leagues
Potent
Top: struggling — 41.9% WR over 43 games, in a cold spell.
41.9%
18W 25L
43 games
- KDA
- 2.13
- #10 of 14 in LFL
- Damage per minute
- 658
- #8 of 14 in LFL
- CS per minute
- 8.48
- #6 of 14 in LFL
- Kill participation
- 49.4%
- #9 of 14 in LFL
43 games
Recent matches
L Malphite vs Ici Japon Corp. Esport Aug 19, 2026L Galio vs Ici Japon Corp. Esport Aug 19, 2026L Aurora vs Solary Aug 13, 2026W Rumble vs Solary Aug 13, 2026L Fiora vs Solary Aug 13, 2026W Rumble vs ZYB Esport Aug 06, 2026W Rumble vs Skillcamp Aug 05, 2026L Renekton vs Karmine Corp Blue Aug 04, 2026
Potent
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 2 of 13
Role avg
- 2.13
- KDA (10th)
- 2.68
- 8.48
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.24
- 658
- Damage / min (8th)
- 640
- 24.4%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 22.6%
- 21.1%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 20%
- 1.28
- Vision / min (4th)
- 1.12
- 4.35
- Control wards (7th)
- 4.16
- 267
- Gold / min (5th)
- 259
- 49.4%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 50.2%
- 18.6%
- First blood % (4th)
- 13.1%
- +44
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +9
- +206
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -32
- +3.4
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (17)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 76Adjusted 76.3Trend↓ 3.2
76
L
69
W
76
L
85
W
82
W
8786
L
80
W
82
L
6062
L
6365
L
best game· worst game·76.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.132.68
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 3.8 / 5.1
Kill participation49.4%
DPM658640
Damage share24.4%22.6%
Dmg taken /min1017947
Involved in first blood18.6%13.1%
Economy
CS /min8.488.24
Earned GPM267259
Gold share21.1%20%
CS at 15 minutes136137
Tower damage per game87877628
Avg game34.1 min32.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+1330
XP diff at 10+12-3
CS diff at 10+3.4-0.1
Gold diff at 15+206-32
XP diff at 15+44+9
CS diff at 15+3.4-0.2
Gold at 10 / at 153618 / 5541
Kills / deaths at 150.84 / 1.21
Vision
Vision score44.236.82
VS /min1.281.12
Wards placed /min0.420.4
Wards cleared /min0.150.12
Control wards4.34.16
Wards placed14.4
Wards killed5.3
Team's first objectives
First blood58.1%
First dragon46.5%
First herald53.5%
First baron32.6%
First tower48.8%
First mid tower48.8%
First to 3 towers51.2%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.1%
Herald control53.5%
Grub control54.4%
Baron control37.7%
Towers /game5.56
Tower diff-1.42
Plates /game26.37
Multi-kills2× 83× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 17 · Minion kills 282 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 43 | 41.9% | 3.0 / 3.8 / 5.1 | 658 | 8.48 | 1.28 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood64% (25g)vs11.1% (18g)+52.9pp
First dragon60% (20g)vs26.1% (23g)+33.9pp
First herald52.2% (23g)vs30% (20g)+22.2pp
First baron71.4% (14g)vs27.6% (29g)+43.8pp
First tower61.9% (21g)vs22.7% (22g)+39.2pp
First pick in the draft29.4% (17g)vs50% (26g)-20.6pp
Playoffs30.8% (13g)vs46.7% (30g)-15.9pp
Game of 30 min or more46.9% (32g)vs27.3% (11g)+19.6pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
3
Longest L
6